Fairfield Prep 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
470 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  TBA, Newtown, Staples, Wilton  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  FR Football  Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe, Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  FR Football  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - CC of Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  JV Boys Soccer  Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/5  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - CC of Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Football  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - .-Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-35     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Farmington Sports Arena
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Boys Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Lyman Hall, Career Magnet, Jonathan Law  Away - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 34-35 (OT)     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Madison Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Guilford, Amity, North Haven  Away - Guilford HS-East River Preserve
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - CC of Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Grass Soccer FIeld
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-Royle Field @ 133 Mansfield Ave, Darien, CT 06820
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Shelton  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Shelton  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-10     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Goddard Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Darien  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Amity  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  SCC Divisional Race  Away - Guilford HS-Guilford Fair grounds
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  2023 CIAC Fall Classic  Away - [CIAC] SMSA
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Vanacore Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-28     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  Shelton  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Foran, Cheshire, East Haven  Away - EISENHOWER PARK
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Branford  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Branford  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Golf  Berlin  Home - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  East Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Shelton  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-28     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Guilford  Away - Long Hill Park-Guilford-Soccer Field (Front)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  St. Anthonys (NY)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  St. Anthonys (NY)  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SCC Conference Championship Race  Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Trail
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SCC Championship   Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Trail
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-William Johnson Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Guilford  Away - Long Hill Park-Guilford-Soccer Field (Front)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Fall Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Hamden  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Hamden  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-27     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 30-17     
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame HS-Side Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  V Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field
    [Directions] 
    W 35-10     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Field-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 21-14     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 12-13     
    Sat., 12/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI) (Scrim.)  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bergen Catholic (NJ) (Scrim.)  Away - Bergen Catholic HS-Sportscare Arena
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 12/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Canton Ice House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4 (OT)     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Jonathan Law  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 48-59     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden Hall  Away - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 48-52     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme NFA  Home - Fairfield University-RecPlex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Msgr. Scanlan (NY)  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 57-47     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  La Salle College HS (PA)  Home - Ralph Walker Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 50-54     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Thorton Academy (ME)  Away - Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena
     
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Nighthawk Invitational Tournament  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 54-59     
    Thu., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  HK-Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Austin Prep (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 84-35     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford/Ledyard  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  East Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 55-68     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  SHS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-41     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Home - Fairfield University-RecPlex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 94-36     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI)  Away - Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink
     
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - Fairfield University-RecPlex Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Staples, Guilford, Foran, Maloney, Northwestern, Simsbury, Stratford, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
     
    8:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Delbarton (NJ)  Away - Delbarton School-Sportscare Arena
     
    L 4-1     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 54-42     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Don Bosco (NJ)  Home - Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 9-1     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-RecPlex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 57-48     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 58-43     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Branford, Bristol Eastern, Fitch, Killingly, Manchester, Morgan, Newington  Away - Branford HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-48 (OT)     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Bowling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Daniel Hand/Branford/Old Saybrook  Home - Fairfield University-RecPlex Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 53-54     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Mt. St. Charles (RI)  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  2024 Gary Tiger Ridgefield Challenge  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, New Milford, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Weston, Wilton  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 67-37     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Xavier  Away - Middletown Rec Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-71     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Cheshire, Montville, Woodstock Academy  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Wrestling  Ludlowe JV Tournament   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 70-52     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Wrestling  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greater New Haven  Home - Fairfield University-RecPlex Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 71-44     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-RecPlex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Away - Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 1
     
    W 5-4     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Away - Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 1
     
    L 5-3     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Brunswick School  Away - Brunswick School-Ice Rink
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    L 78-39     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden Hall  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Amity  Away - High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 87-51     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey    Away - TBA
     
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sheehan/Lyman Hall  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 47-60     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  V Boys Rugby  DI vs Morris  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Rugby  DI vs Pelham  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Bishop Hendricken (RI) (Scrim.)  Away - Bishop Hendricken HS-Baseball Field
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  FR Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Choate Rosemary Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  TBA  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 3/30  FR Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-9     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7 (OT)     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    W 14-3     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Rugby  DI vs Aspetuck  Home - Not Listed-TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Hall  Away - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Quigley Stadium-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Away - West Rock Park - Amhryn Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-3     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  West Haven, O'Brien Tech  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-12     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Rugby  DI vs Georgetown Prep  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sun., 4/7  V Boys Crew  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Mystic Seaport
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 11-1     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    L 12-7     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 19-3     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-AHS Grass Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Amity, Cheshire  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Outdoor Track  Amity, Cheshire  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Rugby  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmingdale (NY)  Away - Farmingdale HS
     
    W 12-7     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - Montowese Park - Field 4
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-9     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Baseball  Xavier  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Xavier  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  North Haven  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    L 8-1     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Richard Magner Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-4     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Fairfield Country Day School  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Choate Rosemary Hall  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Outdoor Track  Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Rugby  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Rugby  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Rugby  Southington  Away - Southington HS-7 Rugby/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Guilford  Away - Adams MS-Adams BB field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  St. Peters Prep (NJ)  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  LaSalle Academy (RI)  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  FR Baseball  Amity  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Don Bosco (NJ)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Don Bosco (NJ)  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Lyman Hall  Away - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 22-0     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Guilford, Wilbur Cross  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Quigley Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Painter Park-Harry Noyes Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-6     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Rugby  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Rugby  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FM Boys Rugby  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Hall  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 4/25  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-1     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Away - Bowen Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Hillhouse/Career (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Ken Walker FIeld
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Branford  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-5     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Rugby  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Branford  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Cheshire  Away - Bartlem Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Pope Francis (MA)  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Sheehan, Lyman Hall  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Shelton  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Hamden  Away - Legion Field - Hamden-Legion Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sat., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Chatham (NJ)  Away - Don Bosco Preparatory HS
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  North Haven  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  North Haven  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Amity  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Bailey Road Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Fairfield Country Day School  Away - Fairfield Country Day-Fairfield CD
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Shelton, Daniel Hand, East Haven  Away - Shelton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Xavier  Away - Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Amity  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Xavier  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Don Bosco Preparatory HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Rugby  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Cheshire  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Amity  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  FR Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Boston College HS (MA)  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Conor Corish Freshmen Tournament at Don Bosco  Away - Don Bosco Preparatory HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Guilford  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Lyman Hall  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Maturo Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Lyman Hall  Away - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC BOYS NOVICE   Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Track
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Shelton  Away - Riverview Park - Shelton-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Branford  Home - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Old Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Delbarton (NJ)  Away - Delbarton School-Cocoziello Field
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:30 p.m.
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Delbarton (NJ)  Away - Delbarton School-Cocoziello Field
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Delbarton (NJ)  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Richard Magner Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC Track & Field Championships  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS Track
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Rugby  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  FM Boys Rugby  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/22  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Rugby  Darien  Home - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM