Masuk 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
1835 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  O.G  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 to 9 am 
    Sat., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Sun., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Sat., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  O.G  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 to 9 am 
    Sat., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Sun., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panther Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 1 pm 
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panther Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 1 pm 
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to Noon 
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Martial Arts Pgm  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 pm to 7:45 pm 
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panther Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 1 pm 
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panther Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 1 pm 
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panther Baseball Camp (make up day)  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 1 pm gym rain make up area 
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - 6:30 to 8 as back up  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 8 
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Sat., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  O.G  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 to 9 am 
    Sat., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Sun., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Martial Arts Pgm  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 pm to 7:45 pm 
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10 am to 2 pm (upper east fld) 
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10 am to 2 pm 
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  O.G  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 to 9 am 
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Marching Band  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 pm - overnight 
    Sun., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Sun., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Marching Band  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to Noon 
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to Noon 
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Martial Arts Pgm  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 pm to 7:45 pm 
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5-8 pm 
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - aquatic Programs  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5:00 pm to 8:30 pm 
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Sat., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  O.G  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 to 9 am 
    Sat., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Sun., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 am to dusk 
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE   Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    No Pool Use  
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Cub Football Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Cub Football Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 pm to dusk 
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Martial Arts Pgm  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 pm to 7:45 pm 
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - Baseball & Softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to dusk 
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Cub Football Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Cub Football Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Cub Football Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Parking for Bicentennial  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  O.G  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 to 9 am 
    Sat., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Sun., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Martial Arts Pgm  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 pm to 7:45 pm 
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Sat., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  O.G  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 to 9 am 
    Sat., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  NO POOL USE - MAINTENANCE  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    NO POOL USE 
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Pool Closed for Maint  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Camp-soccer girls  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 10:30 am 
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Camp   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Pool Closed for Maint  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Camp-soccer girls  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 10:30 am 
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Camp   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Pool Closed for Maint  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Camp-soccer girls  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 10:30 am 
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Camp   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Pool Closed for Maint  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Camp-soccer girls  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 10:30 am 
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Camp   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Pool Closed for Maint  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Camp-soccer girls  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 10:30 am 
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - Panthers Basketball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 am to 2 pm 
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Camp   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Sat., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 am to 6 pm 
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Leadership Council- Bethel  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 am to 6 pm 
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 am to 6 pm 
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Dance   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts-JV Volleyball  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 6 pm @ Trumbull HS 
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Incoming Freshmen Social  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts- Varsity Volleyball  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 8 pm @ Trumbull HS 
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Dance   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Fresh Fest  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 10:30 am 
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  ATI, Bethel, Lewis Mills, New Fairfield, Seymour, Harding, Weston  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:25 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Sat., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Closed for Maintenance- No Activities to be scheduled  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Bleachers and Floor inspections and Resurface 
    Sun., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts- Varsity Volleyball  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10 to noon 
    Sun., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Gym Floor Refinishing - No Gym Use  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Sun., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts- JV Volleyball  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    12 to 2 pm 
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  Teacher PD Day  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  Teacher PD Day  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:20 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Students First Day School - Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Early Dismissal Noon 
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  Boys BB   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  Students Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Early Dismissal Noon 
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Foran Jamboree  Away - Foran HS -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  Students Early Dismissal- Teachers PD Day  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  King and Low-Heywood Thomas  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
     
    11:30 a.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    9:50 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/6  JV Boys Soccer  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS-OHS Soccer Field-West
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Students Only - Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    Early Dismissal Noon 
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Back to School Night  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 8 pm 
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 43-20  2:15 PM; 2 Buses  2 buses - Cheer ride with JV 
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    W - 90-74  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Killingly  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Football  Wilton  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  8:00 AM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:35 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, New Milford  Away - New Fairfield HS-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 15, Masuk 40 Masuk 22, New Fairfield 38  2:15 PM; 1 Bus (Boys and Girls CC Travel Together)   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, New Milford  Away - New Fairfield HS-Track & Field, Cross Country
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bethel/Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W - 92-81     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Highfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30 pm 
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 50-12  3:00 PM; 2 Buses (Cheer Travel with 2nd Football bus)   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W - 94-81     
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Sat., 9/16  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 20, Stratford 43 Masuk 20, Notre Dame 43 Pomperaug 15, Masuk 50     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford  Home - Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL-Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30-8:30 pm 
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/20  FR Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V together 
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:00 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:00 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Thu., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    Best 3 out of 5 games 
    Thu., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30-8:30 pm 
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Bloomfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-50     
    Fri., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:45 PM  JV/V together 
    Fri., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L - 100-78     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Soccer Practice Fields
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Soccer  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Weston, Brookfield  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Weston 23. Masuk 32 Brookfield 18, Masuk 32  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Weston, Brookfield  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  4:10 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  4:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    W - 88-82  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30-8:30 pm 
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/27  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM  JV/V together 
    Wed., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:30 PM  JV/V together 
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-turf field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  2023 CIAC Fall Classic  Away - [CIAC] SMSA
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM  FR/JV together 
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM  Freshmen and JV ride together 
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard - practice  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30-8:30 pm 
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 24-6    Youth Night 
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W - 95-74  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Hop Meadow Country Club
     
    11:00 p.m.  8:00 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Grauert Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  4:15 PM; 1 Bus  JV & V ride together 
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0    Best 3 out of 5 games 
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown  Home - Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    Bethel 15, Masuk 42 Newtown 23, Masuk 32 Masuk 20, Kolbe 39     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown  Home - Great Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Sportsmanship Conference at Aqua Turf- Southington  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  FR-JV-V ride together 
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM  FR-JV-V ride together 
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  FR-JV-V ride together 
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:30 PM  JV-V ride together 
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  JV-V ride together 
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L - 92-89     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Golf - Chappa Invitational  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Football   Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Custodial services required 
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Ridgewood CC
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Students No School   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.    Teacher PD Day 
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  PMT refresher   Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 to 10:30 am 
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell XC Course
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 26 Joel barlow 32 Masuk 21 Bunnell 38 Immaculate 16 Masuk 39  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Boys and Girls Travel Together)   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Connecticut Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell XC Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    L - 100-78  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:15 PM; 1 Bus (JV and Fr. Travel together)   
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30 pm 
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 10/11  FR Football  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug, Bethel  Away - Pomperaug HS-Highfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  4:15 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Soccer at Bunnell  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:15 PM; 3 Buses   
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0    Best 3 out of 5 games 
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 49-14    Pink Night and Hall of Fame 
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L - 90-85     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Madison Youth Football  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Knight Stadium UB
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football game  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football game  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Field Hockey Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2  2:15 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    L - 100-81  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Champioship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:50 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Golf  SWC Boys Golf Championship at Fairchild Wheeler-Black Course  Away - TBA
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Wed., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Champioship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:50 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 44-23    Homecoming Softball Ring Ceremony 
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0    Best 3 out of 5 games 
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Class of 24 - Homecoming Dance  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 pm to 10 pm 
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Football  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Practice  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division II Fall Championship  Away - Chippanee GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  3:00 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Soccer Practice Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  4:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:00 PM; 1 Bus (All Levels Travel Together 1 bus)  All Levels Ride Together 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  3:00 PM  All Levels ride together 
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  3:00 PM; 1 Bus  All Levels Ride Together 
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Blood Drive  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    7:30 am to 2 pm 
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W - 99-72     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sacred Heart University-Campus Field
    [Directions] 
    L 23-37  4:30 PM; 2 Buses (Cheer Travels)   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Sacred Heart Univ  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:30 PM  All Star - 5:30 PM 
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    12:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids - Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 6 pm 
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Football  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston, Bethel/Immaculate, Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
     
    Not scored.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championship   Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7th place 170 points     
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 31-20  4:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Swim Team - Sleep over  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 p.m.    10 pm to 6 am 
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - Brookefield HS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:30 PM  All Star - 5:30 PM 
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sun., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Youth Football  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 am to 2:30 pm 
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  North Haven  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Registers of Voters-Set up  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.    Set up. No athletic use. 
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Registers of Voters-Election Day  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.    Voting 5am to 9:30 PM. No athletic use.  
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Students No School   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.    Teacher PD Day 
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  PMT training  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 am to 3 pm 
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Registers of Voters-Election Day  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Voting 5am to 9:30 PM. No athletic use.  
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Signing Day - National Letter of Intent  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Platt Tech  Away - ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Students Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Parent Conferences  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-7    Senior Night 
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - East Lyme
     
    1:15 p.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sun., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Football  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Students Early Dismissal  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Parent Conferences  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Bunnell HS-Multi-Sport Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Set up for Career Day  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Indoor Track - Coach meeting with Parents  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Guidance - Career Day   Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 12:45 pm 
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer - Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 8 pm 
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids - Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 5 pm 
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids - Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 5 pm 
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer-Esteves  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:15 pm 
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  All school Assembly with Guest Speaker Chris Herren  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-20  4:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Wed., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal - Thanksgiving Recess   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/24  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Girls Basketball - All Levels  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 5 pm 
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Cheshire  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-21     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Girls Basketball - All Levels  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 5 pm 
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Cheshire FB team  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Girls Basketball - All Levels  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 5 pm 
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.    3:15 pm to 7 pm 
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  Open Gym  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 7:30 pm 
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Coed Indoor Track  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Boys Basketball - JV & V  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 - 8:30 PM 
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Boys Basketball - Freshmen  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 8:30 pm 
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Coed Indoor Track  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Boys Basketball - JV & V  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    5 to 7 pm 
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Fri., 12/1  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Boys Basketball - Freshmen  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 8:30 pm 
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Boys Basketball - Freshmen  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10 to 11:30 am 
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Coed Indoor Track  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sat., 12/2  Miscellaneous Events  Tryouts - Boys Basketball - JV & V  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 to 10 am 
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  Wilton  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 10-35     
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  FB-Wilton Team  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    11a to 3p 
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1p to 5p 
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Mon., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Lions Cheer  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Ansonia HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  5:15 PM  PU at Rinks 
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - 8th Grade Basketball practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.    7:45p to 9p 
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - 8th Grade Basketball practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30p to 8p 
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM   
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sun., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 8p 
    Sun., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 52-43     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - 8th grade Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.    6:45 to 8:15p 
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4 (OT)  4:15 PM; 1 Bus  PU at Rinks 
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Weston 64, Masuk 18  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-46  4:00 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Wed., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - 8th Grade Basketball practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-40  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM  FR/JV ride together 
    Fri., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus  FR/JV ride together 
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-41  3:45 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Fri., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  Indoor Track - Hillhouse Invitational  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Darien Invitational  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
     
    2023 Darien Invitational At Darien Team results 1. Shelton 266, 2. Bunnell 156, 3. Derby/Oxford/Holy Cross and Masuk 124.... Championship finals 157 Luke Longo (Masuk) pin Ryan Kinick (Shelton), 3:54 175 Evan Deleo (Masuk) pin Elias Rivera (Cheshire), 0:29 Consi Finals 113 Cooper Duncan (Cheshire) tech fall Griffin Allen (Masuk), 17-1 165 David Marciano (Masuk) pin Henry Zawel (Cheshire), 1:58  6:30 AM   
    Sat., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Indoor Track - Hillhouse Invitational  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 12/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sun., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sun., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30p to 6:30p  
    Sun., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Mon., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 12/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 73-46     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Kaynor Tech  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-44     
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Masuk ? Bethel ?  6:30 AM   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W, Masuk 98 - New Milford 69     
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R - 8th Grade Basketball practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 79-70     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-38     
    Fri., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  Early Dismissal - Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-41     
    Sat., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Sun., 12/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 11a 
    Mon., 12/25  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/25  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to non 
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 71-58     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 69-41     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2p to 5 p 
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-56     
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    12:30 to 8:30p 
    Fri., 12/29  JV Wrestling  Trumbull, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Stamford, Staples, Xavier  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Fri., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Winter Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Fri., 12/29  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday (1/2)  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Trumbull Duals  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
     
    Pool C Berlin 52, Masuk 21 Amity 63, Masuk 17 Fairfield Prep 51, Masuk 27 Pomperaug co-op 36, Masuk 33 All-Stars 57, Masuk 18  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    12:30p to 4:40 p 
    Mon., 1/1  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/1  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-49  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:15 PM  FR/JV ride together 
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus  FR/JV ride together 
    Tue., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug Valley Ice Hockey  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 72, Notre Dame-Fairfield 12  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-55     
    Thu., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 51-32  3:00 PM  JV/V ride together 
    Thu., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Indoor Track - Team Dinner  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5 to 7p 
    Thu., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental at Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:15 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  2024 Lawmen Duals  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    Killingly 66, Masuk 18 Foran vs. Masuk Masuk 42, Jonathan Law 39 ?? Masuk vs. Bethel ?? Masuk vs. East Lyme/NT ?? Masuk vs. St. Joseph  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids - Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 5 pm 
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids - Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 5 pm 
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 64-45     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4  5:45 PM  PU at Rinks 
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-47  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell-Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    W, Masuk 98 - Bunnell-Stratford 66  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 1/9  V Wrestling  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Bunnell 45, Masuk 34  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - Basketball  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2  6:00 PM  PU at MHS 
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 69-44     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-54  4:45 PM   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-50     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 1/12  V Wrestling  Shelton, Derby/Oxford/Holy Cross  Away - Shelton HS-Auxillary Gym
    [Directions] 
    Shelton 63 Masuk 18 Masuk 45 Derby/Oxford/Holy Cross 36     
    Fri., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2  3:15 PM  PU at Rinks 
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Weston  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1p to 5p 
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Police Dive Team  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7a to 3p 
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Tue., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3 pm 
    Tue., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-53  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  Fr/JV Ride together 
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus  PU RINKS 
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-23     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Wed., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    New Milford ? Masuk ?     
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 63-39     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    W 54-50  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  New Milford, Amity, Bethel, Bunnell, Enfield, Joel Barlow, Maloney, Norwalk, Pomperaug Coop, RHAM, Stratford, Terryville-Thomaston, Harding/Bassick/Bridgeport Central, Weston  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    106 Anthony King, 2nd 157 Luke Longo, 1st 165 David Marciano, 4th  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sat., 1/20  Miscellaneous Events  Dance Team - to Woodland HS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM  Bus pickup at 2p 
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1p to 5p 
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 77-61  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM  JV/Fr ride together 
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus  FR/JV ride together 
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:15 PM; 1 Bus  PU MHS 
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Stratford 54, Masuk 20     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 52-31     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Wed., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-53     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 60-42  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Fri., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1 OT     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Newtown, Weston  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Brookfield Invitational  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    Anthony King,106, 2nd Griffin Allen,113, 3rd Luke Longo,157, 1st Evan Deleo, 175, 6th     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Newtown, Weston  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    9:30 to noon 
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer Competition - QU  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:00 AM  need bus 
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 60-34     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-46  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3 pm 
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 11-3     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 72 Masuk 6  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-20     
    Wed., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30p 
    Wed., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 57-53  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus  Fr/JV ride together 
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-49 OT     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Cheer - @ Newtown  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Classic Colorguard - All Day   Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Sat., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Classic Colorguard - All Day   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    All Day 
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 7p 
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 8:30p 
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 70-65     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-55  4:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 42, Joel Barlow 19     
    Tue., 2/6  Winter Dance Team  SWC DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3 pm 
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 84-67     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-42  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus  JV/V ride together 
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  11:15 AM; 1 Bus  PU at MHS 
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  SWC Wrestling Championships at Newtown High School  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
     
    144 - Dylahn Perez 4th Pl. 157 - Luke Longo 2nd Pl.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  V Competitive Cheerleading  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Indoor Track at Hllhouse  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    9:30 to noon 
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1 to 5p 
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Cologuard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 7pm 
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 2/13  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3 pm 
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-59  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:15 PM  FR/JV ride together 
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 42-34     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  1:15 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-53     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPD - Dive Team  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7:00 to 3:00p 
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Mid Winter Break  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  MPD - Training  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    7:30a to 4:30p 
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling @Guilford  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4 OT  11:30 AM; 1 Bus  PU RINKS 
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    9:30 to noon 
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling @Guilford  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    noon to 2p 
    Sat., 2/17  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard Practice  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1 to 5pm 
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 7p 
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - Ralph Walker Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3  1:45 PM  PU RINKS going to Ralph Walker Rink 
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPD - Dive Training  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7am to 3 pm 
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Mid Winter Break  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  MPD - Training  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.    7:30a to 4:30p 
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3 pm 
    Tue., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Newtown, Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting Girls Tennis Team   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3p 
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30p 
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Meeting Boys Tennis Team  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3p 
    Thu., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  12:30 PM  PU RINKS 
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Dance Team - Hamden HS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    9:30 to noon 
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    12:30 to 3:30p 
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard Practice  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Cheer Competition- Oxford HS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus  Bus Needed 
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Baseball - B.Hourigan  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to noon 
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Baseball - B.Hourigan  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to noon 
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    1 to 5pm 
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 7p 
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3 pm 
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Newtown, St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug, Brookfield, Weston  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Tournament to Pomperaug HS - need bus  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell-Stratford, Immaculate, Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 40-32     
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Outdoor Track Meeting  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3p 
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids - Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 6 pm 
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    noon to 4p 
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    1:30 to 5:30p 
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer @ Trumbull HS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids - Meet  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7 am to 6 pm 
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Baseball - B.Hourigan  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to noon 
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Baseball - B.Hourigan  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to noon 
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    1:30 to 5:30p 
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 7p 
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 87-64     
    Tue., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 36-57  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sport - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3p 
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Outdoor Track Meeting - Team  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3pm 
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Outdoor Track Meeting - parent  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 7pm 
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-68  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30p 
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball - Pitchers & Catchers  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7a to 8:30a 
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to Noon 
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    9:30 to noon 
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Aspetuck Valley Rugby - Youth and HS  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10a to 1:30p 
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Baseball - B.Hourigan  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to noon 
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Baseball - B.Hourigan  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to noon 
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    1 to 5p 
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 7p 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5  5:45 PM; 1 Bus  PU at Rinks 
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball - Pitchers & Catchers  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 4p 
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sport - BB  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3p 
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball - pitchers & catchers  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 4:30p 
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball - pitchers & catchers  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 5:30p 
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30p 
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball - Pitchers & Catchers  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 4p 
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30p 
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Outdoor Track - Parent Meeting  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 8p 
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Students No School - Teacher PD Day  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10a to noon 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    10 to noon 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Color Guard Practice  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Tryouts   Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    11:00 to 1:00p 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8 to 10a 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Tryouts - Fr & Soph  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    noon to 2p 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Boys & Girls Outdoor Track - tryouts  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.    12:15 to 2:15p 
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Tryouts - Juniors & Seniors  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 4p 
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    noon to 2p 
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    noon to 2p 
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Tryouts - Fr & Soph  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 4 pm 
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 4p 
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Tryouts - Juniors & Seniors  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 6p 
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Golf Tryout  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    After School 
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys & Girls Outdoor Track - tryouts  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.    2:15 to 4:15p 
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Tennis Tryout  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 4:30p 
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Tennis Tryout  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 5p 
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Softball - Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    3:30 to 5:30p 
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Tryout  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    4:15 to 6:15p 
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED VOLLEYBALL  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Golf Tryout  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    After School 
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Tennis Tryout  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 4:30p 
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Tennis Tryout  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 5p 
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.    6:15 to 8:30p 
    Wed., 3/20  V Softball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  9:15 AM   
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 8:30p 
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Darien, TBA, Wolcott Tech, Regis (NY), Ridgefield, Shelton, South Windsor  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Students Early Dismissal-Capstone  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-1 Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  11:30 AM   
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  Softball - hold turf field  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2p to 4p (only use if Southington cancels) 
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3p to 7p 
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p to 7p 
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Boy's Volleyball Scrimmage (5 teams)  Away - Farmington HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Tennis  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED VOLLEYBALL  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford (Scrim.)  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Cardiac Screening  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.    2:30 to 7p 
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe PD  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7a to 3p 
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  10:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:05 AM  JV rides with V 
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to noon 
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4(8)     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 8p 
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Trumbull Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    L 7  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Blood Drive  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    6a to 2p 
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED VOLLEYBALL  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Meeting with Coach   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Library
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.    2:15 to 3pm 
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 4/4  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Playground Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-6     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8p 
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 8:30p 
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Woodland  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:00 p.m.
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5  10:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  10:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Softball Field Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Softball Field Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30a to 2p 
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MHS Color Guard  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30a to 2p 
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  OG Basketball   Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7am to 8:30 am 
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    9:30 to noon 
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLA - youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    12:30 to 3pm 
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Colorguard  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 5p 
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/10, Time to 6:30 p.m.
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell-Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Southington  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED VOLLEYBALL  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 8p 
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  11:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 to 11a 
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9am to 8pm 
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM  SB & baseball ride together 
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  MPD - defensive tactics makeup day  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.    7to 4p 
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Spring Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford/Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford/Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Spring Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30 to 8p 
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf baseball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Spring Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM  SB & Baseball ride together 
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Spring Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM  SB & Baseball Ride together 
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Spring Recess  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Sat., 4/20  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 to 11a 
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    1:30 to 8p 
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Shelton  Away - Nike Site - Shelton-Baseball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM  SB & Baseball ride together 
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8pm 
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sport - Final Practice  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2 to 3p 
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Color Guard - JV cleanup   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30 to 8:30 pm 
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM  JV Baseball and JV Softball ride together 
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus  SB & Baseball ride together 
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball JV Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus  JV SB & JV Baseball ride together 
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  North Branford  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 to 11a 
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Volleyball R.I College Invite  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    1:30p to 8p 
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball   Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Shelton  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Brookfield, Bunnell  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Bethel, Immaculate  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel, Immaculate, Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS turf lacrosse field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS turf lacrosse field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Immaculate, Joel Barlow  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  Newtown  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 to 11a 
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Joel Barlow, New Fairfield  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  2024 CIAC Spring Girls Classic  Away - [CIAC] Grassy Hills Country Club
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer Tryouts  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 5:15p 
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug, Newtown  Away - Pomperaug HS-Pomperaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Bunnell, New Fairfield  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Back Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Masuk Cheer Tryouts  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4 to 5:15p 
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Softball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cal Ripken Field-Cal Ripken Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Home - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 to 11a 
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Weston  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Oxford  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Amity  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    6:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 to 11a 
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:15 p.m.
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Monroe Rotary-Masuk Personal Finance Classes  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to noon 
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.    8:45 to 11a 
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  No School - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:25 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Custodians - Holiday  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  PROM  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  JH Track Meet at Masuk  Home - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    4p 
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1 pm 
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1pm 
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    3 to 7p 
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLA-youth lacrosse  Home - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    8a to 1pm 
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  JH graduation - set up  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    set up for JH grrad 
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  JH graduation @ MHS  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    block off activities 
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  MHS graduation-set up  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    block off activities-MHS set up and grad day 
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  MHS graduation  Home - Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.    block off activities-MHS set up and grad day 
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1pm 
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Panthers Baseball Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9 to 2:30p 
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1pm 
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 7 pm 
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    7 to 9 pm 
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Panther Hoop Camp  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.    8:30 to 1:30p 
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    4:30 to 6 pm 
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8:30p 
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5:30p to 8p 
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  P&R  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    6 to 9 pm 
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Rapids  Home - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    10:30 to 1pm 
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p 
    Sun., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  MLL - youth baseball & softball  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School South Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    9a to 8p