New Canaan 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
899 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 8/24  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 8/24  JV Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 8/27  V Football  Stepinac (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Saxe MS-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 8/31  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Field Hockey  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Saxe MS-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away - King School-Upper School Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  FR Football  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - St. Lukes-Class of 2015 Field
     
    W 1-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/1  JV Boys Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - St. Lukes-Class of 2015 Field
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Field Hockey Play Day  Away - Sacred Heart Greenwich-Chambers Field
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/5  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Away - St. Lukes-Class of 2015 Field
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (Varsity and JV travel together.)   
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 23-26  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/V ride together)   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/V ride together)   
    Fri., 9/8  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Waveny Park-Waveny Pool
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Shelton  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Football  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-0  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/V ride together)   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/V ride together)   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses (One bus for each team)   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Brien McMahon, TBA  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses (One bus for each team)   
    Tue., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-0     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/V Ride together)   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/V Ride together)   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Wilton  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Wilton  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Windsor  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 33-12     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/23  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 4
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Country Club of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Trumbull, Westhill  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Trumbull, Westhill  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together.)   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together.)   
    Thu., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 43-0  3:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford  Home - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Diving  Darien  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-[CIAC] Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together.)   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity travel on same bus)   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity travel on same bus)   
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 45-7  10:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - FLOOD MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Football  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity travel together)   
    Mon., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together - Varsity dropped off first.)   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together - Varsity dropped off first)   
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Mon., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses (One bus for boys team and one bus for girls team)   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses (One bus for boys team and one bus for girls team)   
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/11  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield, St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Sat., 10/21  V Football  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 20-13     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Girls Soccer  Staples, Trumbull  Home - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Fall Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity ride together)   
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 51-8  4:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/3  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 42-6  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    3:30 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Amity  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-6     
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Amity Regional HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  JV Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/18  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 31-17     
    Thu., 11/23  V Competitive Cheerleading  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Killingly  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 49-14     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien (Scrim.)  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  Maloney  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Delbarton (NJ) (Scrim.)  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2  7:00 PM; 1 Bus (Elite Bus)   
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
     
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  Darien  Away - Rentschler Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-21     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Competitive Cheerleading  Darien  Home - Rentschler Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Harding (Scrim.)  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (DattcoAT)   
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-49     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 27-25     
    Wed., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 12/14  V Wrestling  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-59  10:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Sat., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Norwalk  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 42-32  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Norwalk  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM (Dattco - SB)   
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM (Dattco SB)   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 31-16  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together Dattco AT)   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together Dattco - AT)   
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-44     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-34     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  South Kingstown (RI)  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1  1:00 PM; 1 Bus (Elite)   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Indoor Track  North Shore Invite  Away - The Armory
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Wilton, North Haven, Stamford  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus (Dattco SB)   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-31     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Danbury, Brookfield/Shepaug, Enfield, TBA, TBA, TBA, New Fairfield, New Milford, RHAM, Southington  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Shelton  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 54-45     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Barrington (RI)  Away - Barrington Public Schools
     
    W 5-1  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Wrestling  Trumbull, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Masuk, TBA, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Stamford, Staples, Xavier  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invite  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Elite Bus)   
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invite  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe/Fairfield Wardee  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-29  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Wed., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Wintergreen Invite  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 64-51  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-35     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Darien, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Amity Duals  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Darien, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-45     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-50(OT)  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invite  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk  Away - Westport YMCA
    [Directions] 
    83.3     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples, Foran  Away - Staples HS-Westport YMCA
    [Directions] 
    83.3  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber Invite  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 53-43  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - New Canaan Winter Club-Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invite Relays  Away - Yale University New Haven CT
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-34     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invite Relays  Away - Yale University New Haven CT
     
    4:00 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3(OT)     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-West Haven, Fitch, Glastonbury, St. Joseph  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Mon., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI)  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 63-36  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 57-43     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    71.5  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-62(OT)     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Prout (RI)  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Foran, Shelton  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-33  3:15 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Danbury, Enfield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Fairfield, Newtown, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Southington, Stamford, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, Stamford, Westhill  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    60.6     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    57.35  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-44     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-TBA
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40-35  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 46-38  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 36-29     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Brookfield Invitational  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Milford, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Weston, Wilton  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-39  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-33     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-47     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-21  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus (Freshman and JV will ride together.)   
    Sat., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus (Freshman and JV will ride together.)   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 2/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 2/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-19     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-37     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-25  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-53     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-12  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Thu., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    98.68  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, FCIAC, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 60-33  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  6:45 PM   
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Class L Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  FCIAC  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Class L Championships  Away - Not Listed
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 56-38  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Univ of Bridgeport Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-38     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 62-57  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3(OT)     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-35     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich Academy  Away - Chelsea Piers - -Chelsea Piers - North Rink
     
    W 5-2  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Wilton
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open   Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Not Listed
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 75-52  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together)   
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-47     
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Guilford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-41     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Boys Basketball  Harding (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 32-40     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 47-62     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Home - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/20  V Baseball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Wed., 3/20  JV Baseball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow, Farmington, Glastonbury, Iona Prep (NY), Pomperaug, Simsbury, Trumbull  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will ride together.)   
    Sun., 3/24  V Baseball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart Greenwich-Sheehan Turf Field
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Rye (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Brunswick School (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Abbott Tech  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-4     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Danielle Kemp Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share bus.)   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Softball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Danielle Kemp Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share bus.)   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Softball  Brookfield  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 14-8     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS-Gym
     
    Postponed  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS-Turf
     
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Pleasantville (NY)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 14-5     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pleasantville (NY)  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls will share the bus.)   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhampton Beach (NY)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls will share the bus. Bus will drop at Binney Park first.)   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1  3:15 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls will share the bus. Bus will drop at Binney Park first.)   
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 16-0     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls will share the bus.)   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Varsity and JV will share a bus.)   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Varsity and JV will share a bus.)   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Connor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-9  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Away - St. Anthony's HS-Stadium
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY)  Away - St. Anthony's HS (Front Field)
     
    1:30 p.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus (JV Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus. JV will be dropped first.)   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus. JV will be dropped first.)   
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)  Away - MM - Rumson-Fair Haven HS-Stadium
     
    6:00 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)  Away - Rumson Fair Haven HS
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Staples  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Seton Hall Prep (NJ)  Away - Seton Hall Prep-Tevlin Field, West Orange
     
    W 12-9  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Seton Hall Prep (NJ)  Away - Seton Hall Prep-Kelly Athletic Complex
     
    6:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  8:45 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/30, Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park (Ludlowe HS)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)  Away - MM - Rumson-Fair Haven HS-Stadium
     
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Away - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart of Greenwich  Away - Sacred Heart Greenwich-Magnetti Turf Field
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Havemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park- Darien
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Girls Varsity and Boys JV will share the bus.)   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (Girls Varsity and Boys JV will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Warde Melville (NY)  Away - Cold Spring Harbor HS-Major Field
     
    1:00 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share bus)   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share bus.)   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  IMGAcademyFL  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/2
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/2
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Darien  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:00 p.m.
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart-Hempstead (NY)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus. Varsity to be dropped off first.)   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus. Varsity to be dropped off first.)   
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - New Canaan HS-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls share bus.)   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls share bus.)   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls will share bus.)   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Boys and JV Girls will share bus.)   
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 4
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Long Hill, Admin Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus (JV Varsity will share the bus.)   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester (MA)  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Don Bosco (NJ)  Away - Don Bosco Prep School-Stadium Turf
     
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Don Bosco (NJ)  Away - Don Bosco Prep School-Stadium Turf
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share bus.)   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus (JV/Varsity will share bus.)   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - The Milbrook Club-Millbrook Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - The Milbrook Club-Millbrook Country Club
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus