South Windsor 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
271 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason
  • Game Date On Or After: Today

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour MS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Playday  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
     
    7:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Southington, Newtown, Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Goffstown (NH) (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Agawam (MA)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Softball  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Irving Robbins MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Westfield (MA)  Away - Westfield HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westfield (MA)  Away - Westfield HS
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Aerospace, Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Aerospace, Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Farmington  Away - Irving Robbins MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:35 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford, Innovation  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford, Innovation  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop  Away - Enfield Town Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park-Pony Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Kelly Field (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/9
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/9
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/15, Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic, Comp Sci  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic, Comp Sci  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  CT 2-Man Tournament  Away - Keney Park Golf Course
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.