St. Bernard 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
467 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Ledyard (Scrim.)  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  RHAM (Scrim.)  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook (Scrim.)  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Griswold/Wheeler (Scrim.)  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Lyme-Old Lyme Soccer Jamboree  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Portland (Scrim.)  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Fitch  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-26     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL  Home - Ledyard HS-Vitale Aquatic
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard 52 Fitch 118     
    Sat., 9/9  FM Football  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Dorr Field (Football Field on Campus)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Montville, Killingly  Away - Montville HS-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Montville, Killingly  Away - Montville HS-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - Ledyard HS-Vitale Aquatic
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard 89 Old Lyme 41  2:30 PM, Return 5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Home - Ledyard HS-Vitale Aquatic
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard 54 Waterford 106     
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Wilcox/Kaynor  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    W 33-0     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Wilcox/Kaynor  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Home - St. Bernard School-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Away - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Windham  Home - St. Bernard School-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Ledyard HS-Vitale Aquatic
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard/St. Bernard 73 Haddam-Killingworth 93     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Ouellette-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Ledyard HS-Vitale Aquatic
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard/St. Bernard 73 NFA 90     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  VGW Techs  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 55-6     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Quinebaug Valley  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - Ledyard HS-Vitale Aquatic
    [Directions] 
    East Lyme 94 Ledyard/St.Bernard 67     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  ATI  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-23     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  ATI  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Lyman Memorial, Tourtellotte, Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard School-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Lyman Memorial, Tourtellotte, Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard School-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Platt Tech  Away - Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Platt Tech  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-18     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Fitch Winner over Ledyard/St Bernard  2:30 PM, Return 5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away - Emmett O'Brien Tech HS-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  New London, Putnam, Stonington  Home - St. Bernard School-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  New London, Putnam, Stonington  Home - St. Bernard School-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-49     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard/St. Bernard 66 Waterford 98  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Killingly  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Tech  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Away - Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Miner Lane Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Away - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard/ St. Bernard 85 NFA 84  6:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship 12pm arrival SCHEDULE OF EVENTS GIRLS VARSITY--1:30 GIRLS J.V.—2:35 BOYS VARSITY—2:05 BOYS J.V.—3:15 AWARDS—3:50  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m.
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  ECC Cross Country Championship 12pm arrival SCHEDULE OF EVENTS GIRLS VARSITY--1:30 GIRLS J.V.—2:35 BOYS VARSITY—2:05 BOYS J.V.—3:15 AWARDS—3:50  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Middle HS-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FM Football  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    Ledyard/ St. Bernard 84 Haddam-Killingworth 86  2:25 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech.-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-12     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 5:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:35 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Griswold HS-Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Prince Tech-Innovation  Away - Prince Tech HS-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    W 23-0     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Girls ECC Swim & Dive Championship Meet  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
     
    11:45 a.m.  11:30 AM, Return 3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Prince Tech-Innovation  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  St. Paul Catholic  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Away - Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Shepaug Valley  Away - Shepaug Valley HS-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - East Lyme
     
    1:15 p.m.  11:15 AM, Return 2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  O'Brien Tech  Home - Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex- Putnam HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Co-ed Fencing  Winter Classic  Away - East Lyme HS-South Gym
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    T 5-5     
    Sat., 12/9  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, East Lyme  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  TBA  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 43-35     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  New London  Home - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Away - Trinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    W 83-65  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, Tourtellotte, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Plainville Invitational  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
     
    9:30 p.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 12/16  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, Tourtellotte, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  North Kingstown (RI)  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 68-60     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Daniel Hand/Branford/Old Saybrook  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 66-27     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  East Lyme/Norwich Tech  Home - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 67-39     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS-Canty Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-31     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS-Canty Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Malden Catholic (MA)  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74-61     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    T 5-5     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Rockville, Canton, Maloney, Notre Dame-West Haven, Platt, Plainville, Portland/Cromwell, Rocky Hill  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-55     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-45     
    Thu., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 80-90     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, Tolland, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Killingly New Year Duals  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 67-36     
    Sat., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, Tolland, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-47     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Griswold/Wheeler  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-32  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-61     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 11-6     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Warrior Invitational  Away - Canton HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 1/6  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford, Griswold, Old Lyme  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Full Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-26     
    Sun., 1/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 78-70     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Grasso Tech, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Waterford  Away - STONINGTON CT - HS-SHS Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Grasso Tech, St. Bernard, Waterford  Away - STONINGTON CT - HS-SHS Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington, Fitch  Away - Stonington HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    134.65  4:30 PM; 1 Bus (Pickup will be at ABC Gymnastics)   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme NFA  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-35     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Old Lyme, Woodstock Academy  Home - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    133.75  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-41     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-52     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven Coop  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 8-3     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech Duals 2024  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/13  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard, Norwich Free Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven Coop (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-59     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy, Griswold, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Wheeler  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
     
    139.10     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-4     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-41     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Clark MS  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-41     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme  Home - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    133.95     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-42     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Granby Duals  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
     
    9:00 p.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/20  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy, East Lyme  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet #4  Away - Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet #4  Away - Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Griswold, Norwich Free Academy, Wheeler  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    137.20     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Milford Boys Swimming & Diving Team  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 88-64     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 9-0     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Putnam  Home - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-33     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-66     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-47     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite   Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Hasting Duals  Away - Newington HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/27  V Co-ed Fencing  Griswold, Waterford  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Jack Long Invite  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly, Griswold, Old Lyme, Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock Academy  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
     
    134.30  4:45 PM; 1 Bus (Pickup will be at ABC Gymnastics)   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Sheehan/Lyman Hall  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-32     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-42     
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-22     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship   Home - St. Bernard School-USCGA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  2024 Bobcat Classic  Home - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Cost $350 - Make check out to Bacon Academy Wrestling - send to Bacon Academy, 611 Norwich Ave, Colchester, CT 06415. Bacon Academy 2024 Bobcat Classic Saturday Feb 3rd Weigh-ins 7:30am-815am We’ll weigh you in as you arrive. Coaches Meeting at 9am We hope to start wrestling by 9:30am Cost $350 Please make checks out to “Bacon Academy Wrestling” We will do our best to get JV wrestlers into the tournament. There will be food available in the café all day. Awards to the top 3 wrestlers and teams Teams: Bacon, East Haven, Portland, Killingly, Fitch, Mount Pleasant, Pathfinder Tech, Newtown, Rockville, Thomaston/Terryville, Suffield, Old Lyme Call or text Michael Voiland at 860-933-4505 if you have any questions. 
    Sat., 2/3  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch, New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 41-34     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships  Home - St. Bernard School-USCGA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Fishers Island (NY)  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-36     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford/Ledyard  Home - UCONN Avery Point-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech  Home - Bacon Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-22     
    Wed., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-27  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  Killingly, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fitch, Griswold/Wheeler, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Putnam, Waterford, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock Academy  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Co-ed Fencing  Inigo Montoya Novice Tournament (Non-Varsity Event)  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  V Co-ed Fencing  ECC Fencing Team Tournament  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Woodstock Academy, Fitch, Killingly, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
     
    140.25  2:00 PM; 1 Bus (Pickup will be at ABC Gymnastics)   
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-30  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme, Stonington  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    139.85  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard, Norwich Free Academy  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Away - Fitch HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Xavier  Away - Middletown Rec Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook (Scrim.)  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme NFA, Waterford/Ledyard  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven Coop  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 40-36     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-66     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Bernard School-Powers Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-60     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-63     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - University of Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 48-45     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 46-52     
    Wed., 3/20  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-New Turf field at GHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-New Turf field at GHS
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Gloria Maddocks Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Bacon Academy-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Fitch (Scrim.)  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Norwich Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Williams School (Scrim.)  Away - Williams School-120 Bloomingdale Road Athletic Complex Midddle Fie
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Grasso Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Sutton Park-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Xavier (Scrim.)  Away - Xavier HS-Richard Magner Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 22-5     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veterans Memorial Field,Niantic-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Havemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Griswold  Away - Dodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold/Norwich Tech  Away - Griswold HS-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-NLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Putnam, Norwich Tech  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Putnam, Norwich Tech  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  New London  Away - New London HS-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Baseball  New London  Away - Mercer Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Away - Leary Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Tennis Courts - WHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Grasso Tech  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Putnam, Norwich Tech, Tourtellotte, Windham Tech  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Putnam, Norwich Tech, Tourtellotte, Windham Tech  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-ELHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold/Norwich Tech  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tetlow Relays  Away - Ledyard HS-Ledyard High School Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  New London  Away - New London HS-Bates Woods Park, Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Lancer Softball Field Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Wilbur Cross  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Montville, Plainfield, Waterford  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Montville, Plainfield, Waterford  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Middle HS-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Lower Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Leary Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Saint Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Middle HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  New London  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Dodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  New London  Away - New London HS-NLHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Away - Ledyard HS-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard School-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-DePina 1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Gloria Maddocks Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park -Foxy Fortin Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  ECC Boy's Tennis Championship Day 1  Away - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  ECC Tennis Tournament - Day One  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  ECC Boy's Tennis Championship - Semi-Finals  Away - East Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  ECC Tennis Tournament - Semi-Finals  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  ECC Tennis Tournament - Finals  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  ECC Tennis Tournament - Finals  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.