St. Joseph 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
803 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 8/24  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  JV Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Joel Barlow, Naugatuck, Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  TBA  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Fitch (Scrim.)  Away - Fitch HS-Dorr Field (Football Field on Campus)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.)  Away - King School-King Middle Turf
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton, King and Low-Heywood Thomas, Naugatuck, Northwest Catholic, Staples  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 9/6  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Old Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 23-25     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Back Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Away - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Darien, Wilton  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Darien, Wilton  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Football  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 8-1     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 49-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Danbury, Fairfield Warde  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Danbury, Fairfield Warde  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-[CIAC] Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - FLOOD MS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 17-16     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Greenwich, Stamford  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Greenwich, Stamford  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 9-1     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 9-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 7-45     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - FLOOD MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/13, Facility to Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe, Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Stamford, Danbury  Away - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Fairfield Ludlowe, Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 9-1     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan, Ridgefield  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 30-7     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - FLOOD MS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division II Fall Championship  Away - Chippanee GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Knight Stadium UB
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-11     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away
     
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 9-23     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 28-3     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-49     
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - East Lyme
     
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Trinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 16-7     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-29     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  V Girls Basketball  Ansonia (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-36     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde, Greenwich, Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate, Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-42     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 49- 76     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 71-38     
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM, Dismiss 2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 79- 70     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-31     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Greenwich, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Fairfield Warde, Staples  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Kingstown (RI)  Away - North Kingstown HS-Schnieder Arena
     
    W 3-0  TBA   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72- 68 OT     
    Thu., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Prout (RI)  Away - Prout HS-Schnieder Areana
     
    L 8-1  TBA   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  SCSU Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Shea-Pawtucket (RI)  Away - Shea HS
     
    W 69-51  TBA   
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  SCSU Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Prout Classic Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Ponaganset (RI)  Away - Ponaganset HS-Back Gym
     
    W 58-40  TBA   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 83- 62  TBA   
    Sat., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-47     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 55- 50     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - University of Bridgeport-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-35     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Trumbull  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  2024 Lawmen Duals   Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Trumbull  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 75- 72     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-31     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Trumbull  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    63.05     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57- 54     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-37     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-West Haven, Fitch, Glastonbury, New Canaan  Away - Notre Dame HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk, Staples  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    41.1     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe/Fairfield Wardee  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull, Darien  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    78.75     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 71- 43     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-26     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Fairfield Ludlowe, Jonathan Law, Trumbull  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    73.15     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Univ of Bridgeport Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73- 65     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-19     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, Stamford  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Rockville JV Wrestling Tournament  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, Stamford  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 73- 64     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-28     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Amity  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 74- 39     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 65- 53     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-33     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Brookfield Invitational  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, New Milford, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Weston, Wilton  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    32.0     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Stamford, Trumbull  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    40.65     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 76- 67 OT     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-44     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 88- 62  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Univ of Bridgeport Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-27     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  5:40 AM   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  2:00 PM, Dismiss 1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-16     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67- 55     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Univ of Bridgeport Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 70- 51     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  New Canaan, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, FCIAC, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Wilton  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-40     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    60.15  TBA, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 65- 52     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Univ of Bridgeport Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-29     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62- 57     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Home - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    9.7     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 71- 69     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 76- 62     
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Trumbull HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Basketball  Newtown, Masuk (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-59     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS-Connie Donahue Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 69-70     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/20  V Softball  Naugatuck (Scrim.)  Away - Naugatuck HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  East Haven (Scrim.)  Away - East Haven HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  GIRLS LAX PLAY DAY   Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS - Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Softball  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Long Hill, Admin Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS -Ken Walker FIeld
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Woodland (Scrim.)  Away - Woodland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    L 5-3     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Varsity softball field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf baseball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield, Harding  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield, Harding  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Lindell A. Hertberg Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-6     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Lindell A. Hertberg Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Trumbull Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Boys & Girls Club of Easton/Redding
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Platt Tech  Away - Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Guilford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Duxbury (MA)  Home - Roger Williams University - Bayside Field-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Troy Complex-Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Harding  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Lauralton Hall, St. Joseph  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull, Lauralton Hall, Harding  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Havemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Long Hill, Admin Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field / TURF FIELD NO METAL SPIKES
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Home - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field / TURF FIELD NO METAL SPIKES
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Long Hill, Admin Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Oronoque CC
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Woodland  Away - Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Fairview Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Western MS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Long Hill, Admin Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Harding  Home - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Staples  Home - St. Joseph HS-Long Hill, Admin Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Away - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 4
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Softball  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.