Wilton 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
832 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game, Scrimmage, Postseason

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 8/22  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 165 Westhill - 173     
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Fairfield Prep, TBA, Newtown, Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  FR Football  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 168 Darien - 168     
    Thu., 8/24  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 157 Danbury - 179     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Field Hockey  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Foran Jamboree  Away - Foran HS -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart of Greenwich
     
    9:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  King and Low-Heywood Thomas, Naugatuck, Northwest Catholic, St. Joseph, Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart of Greenwich
     
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Field Hockey  Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart of Greenwich
     
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 143 McMahon - 153     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 9/7  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Waveny Pool
    [Directions] 
    postponed     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Guilford  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    15-50     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Woodland  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Amistad  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Football  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16 to 6     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Guilford  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Woodland  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 25-2121-16     
    Sun., 9/10  V Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 34-0     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-5     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Darien, St. Joseph  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 155 Stamford - 168     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Darien, St. Joseph  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-8     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-[CIAC] Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 95 Ludlowe - 75     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/14  V Football  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 48-0     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    W 14 to 0     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 164 Warde - 167     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park, Benvenuto Field-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 96 Westhill 66     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 25 to 6     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield, Greenwich  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 161 Ridgefield - 158     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Platt  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 32-14     
    Fri., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Brookfield  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-0     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Warde  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 152 Norwalk 168     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Fairfield Warde  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 159 Ludlowe - 156     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 5-5     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Meadow-3A
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19 to 0     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 164 Staples - 169     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    W 1-2     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - New Canaan Y -Diving Only
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 0 Darien 13     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 74 Darien - 98     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 32-0     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Ridgefield, Westhill  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Ridgefield, Westhill  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 153 Trumbull - 153     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 76 Danbury 54     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 106 New Canaan 76     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 162 New Canaan - 168     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 0-4     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 10/13, Facility to Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 162 Greenwich - 150     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 179 Greenwich - 180     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Stamford, Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Stamford, Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 99 Warde 70     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 15 to 20     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 160 St. Joseph - 145     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-3     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - University of Bridgeport-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 80 Trumbull 90     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/14  V Football  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 22-29     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Mon., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 0-6     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 76 Ridgefield 94     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 15 to 22     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 91 St. Joseph 69     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/21  V Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 13-20     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  John Jay (NY)  Home - Allen's Meadow-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 35 to 6     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 24-10     
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19 to 15     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 31-6     
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 20 to 6     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 63-22     
    Fri., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 0-1     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 3-2     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Shelton  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 49 to 29     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  V Football  Shelton  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 28-7     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Shelton  Home - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Platt  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 35-14     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde (Scrim.)  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3     
    Thu., 11/30  V   Weston  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 35-10     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2     
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  North Haven  Home - CCSU
    [Directions] 
    L 0-21     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 43-52     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 37-32     
    Wed., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Diving  Darien, Greenwich  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-1     
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 75-61     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Danbury, New Canaan, Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Guilford Wrestling Invitational  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Danbury, New Canaan, Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph, Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde, Greenwich, Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 85 Danbury 52     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 91-57     
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug Valley Ice Hockey  Away - The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-30     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 70-61     
    Sat., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  New Canaan, North Haven, Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    W 71-44     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 50-40     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson MS, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    L 68-53     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-43     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 92 Staples 61     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-32     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 68-53     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 44-25     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Darien, New Canaan, Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Warde Wrestling Invitational   Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Darien, New Canaan, Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fox Lane (NY)  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe/Fairfield Wardee  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 102 Fairfield co-op 68     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 55-53     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 29-26     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield 94 Wilton 91     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    L 59-38     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Stamford, Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 136.15 Stamford - 113.85 Westhill - 95.6     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich Academy  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 70-69     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-38     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    138.55     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Bunnell, Amity, Canton, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-47     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 82 New Canaan - 98     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 42-30     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 76-51     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 35-40     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug Valley Ice Hockey  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational   Away - .
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 88 Westhill 72     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 61-53     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 110 Wilton 76     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-43     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Diving  Norwalk  Home - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 46-38     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fox Lane (NY)  Away - Fox Lane HS
     
    L 4-2     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Norwalk 96 Wilton 88     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 36-29     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Divisional Championship  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Brookfield Invitational  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, New Milford, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Weston  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    121.6     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  St. Joseph  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Choate Rosemary Hall  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Divisional Championships  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 68-76     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 40-31     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 101 Darien 80     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championship Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Staples  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  TBA, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - TBA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m., Facility to Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-46     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Morgan, Canton, Granby Memorial, Griswold/Wheeler  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-44     
    Sat., 2/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    130.0     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 96 Trumbull 62     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 63-32     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    W 59-33     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk, Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    135.6     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 70-51     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  New Canaan, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, FCIAC, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-40     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC's at GCA  Away - .
     
    127.95     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-50     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 78-24     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-61     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 48-28     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Oxford, Pomperaug  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
     
    130.3     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 9-3     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Wilton
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 61-35     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Sat., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-46     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross-gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-59     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 70-69     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 74-88     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Softball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  JV Softball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  JV Softball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Cadigan Field-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Iona Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Softball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Girls Tennis  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  vs GFA  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Branford  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Branford  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers (NY)  Away - Somers HS
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers (NY)  Away - Somers HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  St. Lukes  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  North Shore (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Main Game Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Main Game Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Away - IONA PREP-Lacrosse Field
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stepinac (NY)  Away - Stepinac HS-Field
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Bronxville (NY)  Away - Bronxville HS
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich Academy  Away - Greenwich Academy - Everett Field
     
    4:15 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-9     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Shenendehowa (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Melville Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS-Field
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rye (NY)  Away - Rye HS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Havemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Wee Burn CC
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 4
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Fairview Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 4/26  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Away - CHAMINADE-OTT FIELD
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Away - CHAMINADE-OTT FIELD
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  West Islip (NY)  Away - West Islip HS
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/4, Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/4, Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Westhill  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY)  Away - Manhattan College
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY)  Away - Manhattan College
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:00 p.m.
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Barlow Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Softball  Stamford  Home - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.