RHAM 2015-16 Athletic Events Schedule
630 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Ride with Varsity 
    TBA  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Jim Penders Field at East Catholic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Softball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 8/26  V Football  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/29  V Football  Windham (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM Preseason Jamboree  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/3  V Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Football  Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Conard Muti-Team Scrimmage  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    NO bus needed 
    Tue., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury, South Windsor, Portland (Scrim.)  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM Preseason Jamboree II  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  FR Football  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Abbate Field on Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Football  Newington  Away - Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road - LIGHTS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 7-38   
    Fri., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity and JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/12  JV Football  Newington  Away - Abbate Field on Alumni Rd.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  T 0-0   
    Wed., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  EnricoFermi  Away - Powder Hollow
     
    4:00 p.m.  RHAM 17 Fermi 44   
    Wed., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - RHAM MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  EnricoFermi  Away - Powder Hollow
     
    4:00 p.m.  RHAM 15 FERMI 50   
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  FR Football  Maloney  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 34-0   
    Thu., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invite  Away - Stratton Brook Simsbury
     
    2:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Football  Maloney  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 23-47   
    Sat., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invite  Away
     
    2:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Cider Challenge  Away - Burnt Hills HS, Burnt Hills, NY
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/21  JV Football  Maloney  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  RHAM 47 Tolland 16   
    Tue., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  RHAM 41 Tolland 18   
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Varsity & JV ride togeter 
    Thu., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/25  V Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-47   
    Fri., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity and JV ride together 
    Fri., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  EnricoFermi  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Football  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invite  Away - Goddard State Park, Warwick, RI
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity and JV ride together 
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Varsity & JV ride togeter 
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  RHAM 15 Bloomfield 50   
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  RHAM 17 BLOOMFIELD 46   
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Varsity & JV ride togeter 
    Wed., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Thu., 10/1  FR Football  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-48   
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-1  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Fri., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Varsity and JV ride together 
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Varsity & JV ride togeter 
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Sat., 10/3  JV Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invite  Away - Rockville HS-Vernon
     
    11:20 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  EOS-20 RHAM-41   
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Football  Rockville  Away - Legion Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Dig Pink Game 
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away - Wickham Park Manchester
     
    2:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Home - RHAM MS Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invite  Away - Wickham Park, Macnhester, CT
     
    2:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-1  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Volleyball Hall of Fame  Away - Volleyball Hall of Fame, Holyoke, MA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  RHAM 17 ROCKVILLE 44   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 10/15  FR Football  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Football  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 24-42   
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity and JV ride together 
    Mon., 10/19  JV Football  Wethersfield  Home - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Game at Wethersfield-Webb Field 
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-0  Varsity only 
    Mon., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    JV only 
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  CCC XC Tournament  Away - Wickham Invite
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester, CT
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0  Varsity 
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  South Windsor  Home - Rentschler Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 14-34   
    Fri., 10/23  FR Football  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0  Varsity & JV ride togeter 
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Sat., 10/24  JV Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Froshmore Game 
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi H.S.turf field
     
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  EnricoFermi  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  Varsity & JV ride togeter 
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0  Varsity and JV ride together 
    Wed., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity and JV ride together 
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Football  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 25-54   
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2  Varsity & JV ride togeter 
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:50 a.m.    NO Bus 
    Sat., 10/31  JV Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Football  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Football  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 27-16   
    Mon., 11/9  JV Football  Farmington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Cheney Tech  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Pomperaug HS-Southbury Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 11/12  FR Football  Berlin  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Beneski Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Volleyball  Branford  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  V Football  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-28   
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Thetford Academy (VT)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/16  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/19  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - SMSA-Hartford
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/21  JV Football  Bacon Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/21  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/26  V Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 14-48   
    Sat., 12/5  V Wrestling  Manchester (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Away - Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  New London (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Boys Basketball  Waterford (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Wrestling  East Hartford (Scrim.)  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    Games until 12:30pm 
    Tue., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP (Scrim.)  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-32   
    Tue., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/16  V Wrestling  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  rham- 42 NB- 36   
    Fri., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-58  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Fri., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Sat., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 12/19  V Wrestling  Manchester Invite  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-67   
    Mon., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-36  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Mon., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Tue., 12/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/22  V Wrestling  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    4:30 p.m.  RHAM 51 Fermi 24   
    Wed., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-42  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Wed., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Wed., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 72-50   
    Wed., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/26  V Wrestling  Sachem Duals  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  Montville- 70 RHAM 6 lYMAN/ WINDHAM TECH 54- RHAM 21 HAND 55 RHAM 15 RHAM 42 NORTHWESTERN 24   
    Mon., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-50  Ride with JV 
    Mon., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 36-68   
    Wed., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 12/30  V Wrestling  Branford  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  Branford-30 Rham-48   
    Wed., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 71-23   
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-49   
    Sat., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Sat., 1/2  V Boys Indoor Track  HPHS Meet 1  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    11:00 a.m.    Boys and girls together 
    Sat., 1/2  V Wrestling  Derby, Manchester  Away - Derby HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Derby-40 RHAM-36 Somers-28 RHAM-48 Fairfield Prep- 51 RHAM- 16   
    Sat., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  HPHS Meet 1  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-41   
    Tue., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-34  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Tue., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    5:30 p.m.    JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Wed., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Wed., 1/6  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Eo Smith- 40 RHAM- 36   
    Thu., 1/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Away - Whiting Lane
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Away - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  129.4   
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-54   
    Fri., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  McGreavy Invite  Away - Freeman AC-Wesleyan
     
    4:00 p.m.    B&G ride together 
    Fri., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Home - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-51  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Fri., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Fri., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away - Freeman AC-Wesleyan
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Sat., 1/9  V Boys Indoor Track  9/10 Grade INVITE  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/9  V Wrestling  Berlin Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.  RHAM-42 Fitch-36 RhAm-15 Bristol Central-62 RHAM-43 East Catholic- 34 RHAM-42 Berlin-39   
    Sat., 1/9  V Girls Indoor Track  9/10 Grade Invite  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-30   
    Mon., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Home - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-61  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Wed., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Wed., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena - Rt 5
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 47-23  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Wed., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Thu., 1/14  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS ITF Developmental Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/14  V Wrestling  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  RHAM 42 SW 39   
    Thu., 1/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Glastonbury Development Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 55-39  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Sat., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 1/16  V Wrestling  East Catholic Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-60  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 47-49   
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  RHAM 57 RH 24   
    Thu., 1/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  122.85   
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-34   
    Fri., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  EnricoFermi  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Home - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 61-20  varsity only 
    Fri., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Away - CATS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  130.4   
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Little Fieldhouse-New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.    B&G ride together 
    Sat., 1/23  V Wrestling  Rockville Duals  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Little Fieldhouse-New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-52  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Tue., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - Bulkeley HS Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 53-31   
    Tue., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Wrestling  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  RHAM 66 Portland 16   
    Wed., 1/27  Unified Sports Basketball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-39   
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-51  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Fri., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC ITF Championships  Away - Little Fieldhouse-New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Wrestling  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  RHAM 48 North Western 24 RHAM 36 Granby 37 criteria RHAM 6 New Milford 75 RHAM 30 Farmington 49   
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC ITF Championships  Away - Little Fieldhouse-New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 50-57   
    Mon., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-45  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Tue., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Tue., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/2  Unified Sports Basketball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Wrestling  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Rham 64 Rockville 6   
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Hall, Conard  Away - Whiting Lane- West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Hall  Away - Whiting Lane Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  122.9   
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    7:00 p.m.  W 69-63  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Thu., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-32   
    Thu., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-50   
    Sat., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Sat., 2/6  V Wrestling  Bacon Bobcat Invite  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Away - Wininger's Gym in Manchester, CT.
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  121.75   
    Tue., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/9  Unified Sports Basketball  Windham (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Wrestling  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Rham 66 Windsor 9   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-44  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-48   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 61-17   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New London  Home - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  123.95   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  EnricoFermi  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
     
    4:30 p.m.  W 1-0(OT)   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 67-41   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class M Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 5-9   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-24   
    Mon., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-42  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-75  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington  Away - SHS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  125.9   
    Thu., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 57-61   
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  117.85   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-38  JV and Varsity Ride Together 
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 3-4(OT)   
    Sat., 2/27  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Cheerleading  BEST  Away - Danbury HS
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Class S Gymnastics State Meet  Away - Pomperaug HS-Southbury
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/28  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Sun., 2/28  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-27   
    Tue., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Away - Norwich Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-4(OT)   
    Tue., 3/1  Unified Sports Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  ECC Diving Championships @ East Lyme  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  ECC Diving Championships @ East Lyme  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  ECC Swim Championships @ Avery Pt.  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  ECC Swim Championships @ Avery Pt  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/5  V Wrestling  New England Championships  Away - Providence Career and Technical Center
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 38-62   
    Tue., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/8  Unified Sports Basketball  Glastonbury Tournament  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - Kennedy HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/26  V Baseball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Memorial Park Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/29  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Rec Dept Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Baseball  Cheney Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester (Scrim.)  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester (Scrim.)  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/30  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Baseball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/31  V Softball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away - Hale-Ray HS, Lou Milardo Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/2  V Softball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/6  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/8  V Boys Golf  Tolland, Rockville  Away - Twin Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 168 RHAM 194 Mulligan 42 Furey 50 Gelsomini 53 Van Heel 52 Colonna 50   
    Fri., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-16   
    Fri., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Sat., 4/9  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Bride Brook Park - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/9  FR Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    Ride with JV 
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Sat., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invite  Away - Bloomfield HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-11   
    Sat., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Sat., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Invite  Away - Bloomfield HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    Boys and girls ride together 
    Mon., 4/11  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/11  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  FR Baseball  New Britain  Away - walnut hill park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Away - Wintonbury Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 155 Bloomfield 242 Mulligan 36 Gelsomini 38 Furey 40 Van Heel 43 Colonna 41   
    Mon., 4/11  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Mon., 4/11  JV Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - Colchester Park and Rec.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    JV varsity ride together 
    Tue., 4/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Wed., 4/13  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NFA 167 RHAM 184 mulligan 42 Gelsomini 46 Furey 48 VanHeel 48 Colonna 51   
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Wed., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/13  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 4/13  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Wed., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/14  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Thu., 4/14  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Jim Penders Field at East Catholic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 8-7 (OT)   
    Thu., 4/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-13   
    Thu., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Thu., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/15  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 16-6   
    Fri., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/15  V Softball  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-6   
    Fri., 4/15  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 4/16  V Baseball  Montville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 4/16  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 163 Manchester 206 Mulligan 44 Gelsomini 46 Furey 41 McMahon 36 Van Heel 42   
    Mon., 4/18  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Mon., 4/18  JV Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Varsity & JV ride together 
    Tue., 4/19  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-10   
    Tue., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Wed., 4/20  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - MORIARTY FIELD AT MT. NEBO (SPRING ST)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Golf  EnricoFermi  Away - Grassmere CC
     
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 173 Fermi 277 Mulligan 43 MCMahon 44 Furey 46 Cook 46 Russo 40   
    Wed., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 17-8   
    Wed., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/20  V Softball  Manchester  Away - MARTIN FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Wed., 4/20  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - FITZGERALD FIELD (CHARTER OAK PARK)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Varsity & JV ride together 
    Thu., 4/21  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Thu., 4/21  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Thu., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/21  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-6   
    Thu., 4/21  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  Varsity & JV ride together 
    Fri., 4/22  JV Baseball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/22  V Softball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Fri., 4/22  JV Softball  EnricoFermi  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/23  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 13-5   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together 
    Mon., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 5-15   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/25  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Mon., 4/25  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Rotary Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-12   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field - Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Rice with Varsity 
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Top Stone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  South Windsor 156 RHAM 162 Matt Mulligan 36 Mike McMahon 43 Jake Russo 43 Jack Furey 40 Jason Cook 50   
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 16-4   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 4/27  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Wed., 4/27  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - MHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Twin Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 164 Rockville 195 Matt Mulligan 39 Mike McMahon 39 Jake Russo 44 Jack Furey 45 Jack Bator 42   
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-9   
    Thu., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Thu., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 9-22   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford Invite  Away - Stafford Springs HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    One bus boys and girls 
    Fri., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford Invite  Away - Stafford Springs HS
     
    4:00 p.m.    One bus boys and girls 
    Fri., 4/29  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/29  JV Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Fri., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 10-9   
    Sat., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Tue., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS South Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together 
    Tue., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/4  V Boys Golf  EnricoFermi  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 167 Fermi 284 Matt Mulligan 39 Mike McMahon 42 Jake Russo 45 Jack Furey 44 Nick Colonna 42   
    Wed., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 17-5   
    Wed., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/4  V Softball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Wed., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - East Hartford Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/5  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-15   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  FR Baseball  Platt  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-10 (OT)   
    Thu., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together 
    Thu., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/5  V Softball  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Fri., 5/6  JV Baseball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/6  FR Baseball  Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 175 East Catholic 154 Mulligan 44 Mcmahon 45 Russo 48 Furey 43 Colonna 43   
    Fri., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-16   
    Fri., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Fri., 5/6  V Softball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/9  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-11   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 179 Bloomfield 249 Mulligan 45 McMahon 44 Russo 45 Furey 45 Colonna 48   
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 179 Conard 162 Mulligan 45 McMahon 44 Russo 45 Furey 45 Colonna 48   
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-10   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together 
    Mon., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 15-5   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/9  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-8   
    Mon., 5/9  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/11  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Ride with Varsity 
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 156 Tolland 165 EO Smith 175 Mulligan 41 McMahon 42 Russo 37 Furey 37 Bator 41   
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-8   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Wed., 5/11  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 5/11  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/12  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-9   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V Softball  Newington  Away - Softball Field - Behind NHS past Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 5/12  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Softball Field - Behind NHS past Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Thu., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/16  V Baseball  Hartford Public  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-7   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Golf  NFA Invite  Away - Mohegan Sun CC
     
    12:30 p.m.  Mulligan 44 McMahon 45 Russo 48 Furey 51   
    Mon., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-15   
    Mon., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together 
    Mon., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 12-7   
    Mon., 5/16  V Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Mon., 5/16  JV Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Colts Park, Field #6
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Varsity & JV ride together 
    Tue., 5/17  V Baseball  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 8-12   
    Tue., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Scalise Field - Sage Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    JV and varsity ride together. 
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/17  V Softball  Bloomfield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Tue., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/18  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Wed., 5/18  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Away - Carmen Arace MS Park Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/19  FR Baseball  New Britain  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-8   
    Thu., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 5/20  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Fri., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  JI-Randy Smith Meet  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:30 a.m.    Boys and girls share bus 
    Sat., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 10-5   
    Sat., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  JI-Randy Smith Meet  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:30 a.m.    Boys and girls share bus 
    Sat., 5/21  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-4   
    Sat., 5/21  JV Softball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - Henry Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 5/23  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/23  V Softball  Rockville  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 5/23  JV Softball  Rockville  Home - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  FR Baseball  Middletown  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Blackledge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 168 Glastonbury 157 Mulligan 42 McMahon 41 Russo 44 Furey 48 Bator 41   
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC North OTF Championships  Away - Tolland HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 11-17   
    Tue., 5/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC North OTF Championships  Away - Tolland HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-2   
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Mulligan 41 Colonna 44 MsMahon 42 Russo 40 Furey 41   
    Wed., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  EnricoFermi  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/26  V Baseball  EnricoFermi  Away - Fermi HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-9   
    Thu., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sun., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  Guilford  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/31  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/1  V Softball  Mercy  Home - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 6/2  V Boys Golf  CCC Golf Championships  Away - Stanley CC- New Britain, CT
     
    8:00 a.m.  RHAM 346 mulligan 80 mcmahon 89 russo 90 furey 87   
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Golf  CIAC Div. II Championship  Away - Timberlin GC - Kensington
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.  RHAM 346 Mulligan 85 McMahon 90 Russo 91 Furey 84 Bator 87   
    Mon., 6/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/22  V Boys Golf  New England Championships  Away - Bretwood GC - Keene, NH
     
    TBA