Somers 2021-22 Athletic Events Schedule
305 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Tue., 8/24  FR Football  SCRIMMAGE: Freshman and JV included  Away - TBA-Grandville HS
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 8/25  V Football  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/26  JV Football  SCRIMMAGE: Freshman and JV included  Away - TBA-Grandville HS
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 8/28  V Football  Prince Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/29  V Field Hockey  Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 9/3  V Football  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  TBA  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/4  V Field Hockey  Avon Pre Season Jamboree  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/6  V Boys Soccer  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/6  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Thu., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/10  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 9/10  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 9/10  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/11  V Football  Gilbert/Northwestern/Housy  Away - Gilbert School-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 35-30   
    Sat., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 9/13  JV Football  Gilbert/Northwestern/Housy  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Tue., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Somers HS-P&R Fields
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks, Ellington, HMTCA  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks, Ellington, HMTCA  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Westbrook/Old Lyme Coop  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/17  V Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Canton HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 19-20   
    Fri., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/17  JV Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 9/18  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Coventry, Stafford  Home - Somers HS-P&R Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Coventry, Stafford  Home - Somers HS-P&R Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 9/24  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 39-8   
    Fri., 9/24  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/25  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-10   
    Sat., 9/25  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Bolton, Rockville  Home - Somers HS-P&R Fields
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Bolton, Rockville  Home - Somers HS-P&R Fields
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/1  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 14-21   
    Fri., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/2  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  E.Windsor/SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Granby Memorial, Suffield  Home - Somers HS-P&R Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Granby Memorial, Suffield  Home - Somers HS-P&R Fields
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Thu., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/8  V Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 15-14   
    Fri., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/9  JV Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Canton, East Granby, East Windsor  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Canton, East Granby, East Windsor  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Tue., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Tue., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  NCCC Cross Country Championships  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  NCCC Cross Country Championships  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-9   
    Thu., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 10/22  V Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 14-21   
    Fri., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 10/23  JV Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Sat., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/29  V Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 34-21   
    Fri., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/30  JV Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 11/1  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/1  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:35 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 11/5  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Boys Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 11/5  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Girls Cross Country Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3 PK 3-1   
    Thu., 11/11  V Football  Rockville  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 48-7   
    Thu., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-2 OT   
    Fri., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0 OT   
    Sat., 11/13  JV Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-5 OT   
    Fri., 11/19  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Away - Pierson Park, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-14   
    Sat., 11/20  JV Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/20  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/24  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 56-24   
    Sat., 12/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Sabis (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL, East Catholic, Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL, East Catholic, Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo HS-Wamogo Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Wamogo  Away - Wamogo HS-Wamogo Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Development at Hartford Public HS  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Development at Hartford Public HS  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #1  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/21  V Wrestling  Suffield/Windsor Locks  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Joe Sinicrope Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Joe Sinicrope Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Joe Sinicrope Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Joe Sinicrope Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Springfield (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Wrestling  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Development at Hartford Public HS  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Development at Hartford Public HS  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/12  V Wrestling  Portland  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Development at Hartford Public HS  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Development at Hartford Public HS  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/19  V Wrestling  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/22  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental #2  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  O'Brien Tech  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/26  V Wrestling  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Community Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/28  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Last Chance Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Wrestling  Highlander Invitational (3 Mats )  Away - Portland HS-Portland HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Last Chance Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Indoor Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Indoor Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Indoor Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Indoor Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/2  V Wrestling  Rockville  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/5  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Qualifier  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/9  V Wrestling  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  V   GranbyMemorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/5  JV   GranbyMemorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  V   Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/14  JV   Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  V   GranbyMemorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/28  JV   GranbyMemorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  V   Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/30  JV   Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  V   RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/12  JV   RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  V   Windsor  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/19  JV   Windsor  Home - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.