East Hartford 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
377 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Football  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Kennedy Rd-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Football  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    VIRTUAL MEET 
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    Rainout     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-10     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    VIRTUAL MEET 
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Football  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor  Home - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  VIRTUAL MEET  Away - TBA
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    VIRTUAL MEET 
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m.
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:20 p.m.
    Sat., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/26  V Football  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Football  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford High Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford High Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Manchester (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/4  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  CCCXC Championships - Region C   Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Football  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Football  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  CCCXC Championships - Region C   Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Mon., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 11/9  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/12  FR Football  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Manchester (Scrim.)  Home - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K (Scrim.)  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 69-55     
    Mon., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 39-28     
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 56-74     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 40-32     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-66     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 46-32     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-49     
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 42-41     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 64-65     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-27     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 70-33     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-48     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 64-59     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-28     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  2:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 53-77     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-19     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 81-45     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 56-34     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    W 65-60     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 44-40     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 65-56     
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-10  7:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-45     
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m., Facility to Indian Valley YMCA
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  6:50 PM   
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    W 73-59     
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 49-26     
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-57     
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 28-30     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-55     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Cheney Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/5, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Softball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Baseball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-13     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 11-7     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Conard  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 17-5     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 64 Adriana Sanchez - 68 Abigail Koval - 75 Angela Meglin - 79 Giorgana Zembrowski - 79     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-18     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/20  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 16-4     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Hartford Public  Home - East Hartford HS-McAullife Park
    [Directions] 
    W 26-4     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 64 Adriana Sanchez - 60 Giorgana Zembrowski - 77 Jayda Meloni - 79 Abigail Koval - 76     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-20     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 65 Adriana Sanchez - 72 Giorgana Zembrowski - 79 Amilyah Mohammed - 79 Abigail Koval - 77     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-22     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland, E.O. Smith, East Catholic  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 60 Adriana Sanchez - 66 Giorgana Zembrowski - 78 Amilyah Mohammed - 74 Abigail Koval - 68     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland, E.O. Smith, East Catholic  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-19     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Platt  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 12-11     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 58 Adriana Sanchez - 67 Angela Meglin - 76 Amilyah Mohammed - 75 Abigail Koval - 64     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - East Hartford HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 68 Angela Meglin - 75 Amilyah Mohammed - 76 Abigail Koval - 76     
    Wed., 5/5  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Home - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  Greater Hartford Invitational  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford High Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Newington  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 10-2     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-15     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 64 Adriana Sanchez - 77 Angela Meglin - 78 Giorgana Zembrowski - 81 Abby Koval 76     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Conard  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-19     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Softball  Conard  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 65 Adriana Sanchez - 70 Abby Koval - 68 Leona Brew - 72 Angela Meglin - 72     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    L 2-17     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    W 17-15     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Tolland  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-13     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - McAuliff Park LL Fld.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 5/15  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 8-12     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 64 Adriana Sanchez - 72 Abby Koval - 76 Jayda Meloni - 70 Angela Meglin - 81     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 8-22     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - East Hartford HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 57 Adriana Sanchez - 59 Angela Meglin - 67 Giorgana Zembrowski - 79 Leona Brew - 79     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    L 6-21     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 63 Adriana Sanchez - 64 Angela Meglin - 72 Amilyah Mohammed - 75 Abigail Koval - 76     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  RHAM  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-19     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2 (9inn)     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Jenna Lawrence - 56 Adriana Sanchez - 60 Angela Meglin - 74 Abigail Koval - 68 Amilyah Mohammed - 76     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Manchester  Home - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    L 12-13     
    Tue., 5/25  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 6-2     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Muzzy Field - Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Last Chance Relays  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 5/27  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Solaris Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Grassy Hill
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.