St. Paul Catholic 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
554 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Rotary Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    TBA  5:00 p.m.   
    TBA  FM Football  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  8:00 a.m.   
    TBA  FM Football  Sacred Heart/Kaynor  Away - Municipal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA  8:00 a.m.   
    TBA  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    TBA  V Boys Indoor Track  TBA  Away
     
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy  Away - West Side MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Woodland  Away - Pent Field - Beacon Falls Recreation Complex
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  WCA  Away - Hamilton Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Wrestling  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    TBA  V Wrestling  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  V Girls Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchard
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    TBA  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Soccer    Away -
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Oxford  Away - OHS Soccer Field-West
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech  Away - Bucks Hill (Montoe) Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Girls Volleyball  NA  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    Mon., 8/27  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Away - Lewis Mills
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 8/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.  Bus time for JV & V - 2:45 p.m. 
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield (Scrim.)  Away - Bloomfield H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Ellington Jamboree  Away - Ellington H.S.
     
    12:45 p.m.  11:30 a.m.  Scheduled to end @ aprox. 4:00 
    Wed., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Wamogo (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 2 1     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Goodwin Tech (Scrim.)  Away - GOODWIN GYMNASIUM
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Goodwin Tech (Scrim.)  Away - GOODWIN GYMNASIUM
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Upper Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:25 p.m.  Freshman Game 1st 
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/8  V Football  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 14-43     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 7 - 1     
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:25 p.m.  Freshman Game 1st 
    Tue., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Seymour, Kennedy, Oxford  Away - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Oxford 
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Seymour, Kennedy, Oxford  Away - OHS Wolverine - Oxford H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Oxford H.S. 
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Oxford  Away - OHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:25 p.m.  Bus with Swim Team - 2 buses returning 
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  Bus with Swim Team - 2 buses returning 
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 30-16     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5 - 2  2:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Woodland  Away - Woodland Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Freshman Game 1st 
    Tue., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Away - Torrington H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Crosby, Sacred Heart, Wolcott  Away - Montoe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Wolcott 
    Wed., 9/19  FM Football  Wilby  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Crosby, Sacred Heart, Wolcott  Away - Montoe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Wolcott / Montoe Park 
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Ansonia  Away - Chargers Field on Prindle Avenue
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    W 5 - 2  2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Ansonia  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/21  V Football  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 12-53  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Watertown  Away - Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Freshman Game 1st 
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Catholic Invitational  Away - St. Joseph's University
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 p.m.  NO Freshman Game 
    Tue., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Holy Cross, Watertown, Woodland  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Veterans Park, Watertown 
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Holy Cross, Woodland, Watertown  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Veteran's Park, Watertown 
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Oxford  Away - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3    Freshman Game 1st 
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Football  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field, Ansonia
    [Directions] 
    L 6-46  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Crosby  Away - Augelli Court -- Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 p.m.  Freshman Game 1st 
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Crosby  Away - Augelli Court -- Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  FM Football  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Oxford  Away - Oxford H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 5 - 1     
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:25 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Freshman Game 1st 
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Naugatuck, Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Torrington, Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    Freshman Game 1st 
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Away - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  3:45 p.m.  South Turf Field: 150 CT-169, Woodstock 
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 22-23     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:25 p.m.  Freshman Game 1st 
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:40 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  FM Football  Woodland  Away - Woodland Football Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  WCA  Away - Crosby H.S. - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1 - 5  1:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:40 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Away - Waterville Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  WCA, Wilby, Derby  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Derby 
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  WCA, Wilby, Derby  Away - Derby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Derby H.S. 
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Derby  Away - Derby -Witek Park
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    NO Freshman Game 
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Kennedy  Away - Municipal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  5:50 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    Freshman Game 1st 
    Thu., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:25 p.m.  Freshman Game 1st 
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3 - 1     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatics Center, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - Kennedy HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2    Freshman Game 1st 
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  NVL Championship  Away - Veteran's Park, Watertown
     
    2:30 p.m.  12:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  NVL Championship  Away - Veteran's Park, Watertown
     
    2:30 p.m.  12:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 p.m.  Freshman Game @ 4:00 - 2nd Gym 
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Aerospace  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 5 - 1     
    Fri., 10/19  V Football  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 28-0  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Away - Torrington Y
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    Freshman Game 1st 
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  FM Football  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    Park in St. Gregory Parking Lot 
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1 - 1  11:40 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4 - 0     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech  Away - Municipal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  5:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:25 p.m.  Freshman Game 1st 
    Tue., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5 - 2  1:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    NO Freshman Game 
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  Class S State Championship   Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
     
    11:25 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 28-44     
    Fri., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Away - Municipal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:55 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    NVL Tournament - Round 1 
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Municipal Stadium (Wtby)
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  5:15 p.m.  NVL Tournament - Round 1 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0  3:15 p.m.  NVL Tournament - Round 1 
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Seymour MS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  4:30 p.m.  NVL Semi-Finals 
    Tue., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Crosby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 4 - 0  5:10 p.m.  NVL Semi-Finals 
    Tue., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  NVL Trials  Away - Kennedy H.S.
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:30 p.m.  Warm up @ 2:00 
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:25 p.m.  NO Freshman Game 
    Tue., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 11/1  FM Football  Avon  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/1  FM Football  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  NVL Dive Championship  Away - Kennedy HS
     
    6:00 p.m.  Yes  Warm up @ 4:00 
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  NVL Championship  Away - Kennedy H.S.
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:30 p.m.  Warm up @ 2:00 
    Sun., 11/4  V Football  Kennedy  Away - Municipal Stadium, Waterbury
    [Directions] 
    W 32-24    Homecoming Game 
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  University  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - Farmington Sports Arena (FSA)
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  1:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Farmington Sports Arena (FSA)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 11/9  V Football  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-36  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/10  FM Football  Torrington  Away - Torrington H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Derryfield Park (Manchester, NH)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
    [Directions] 
    10:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class S State Championship   Away - Wesleyan University
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  FM Football  Oxford  Away - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Oxford  Away - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 38-22  2:20 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Farmington, Thomaston, & Pomperaug  Away - Bristol Boys & Girls Club
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Wamogo (Scrim.)  Away - Wamogo H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 12/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-54     
    Tue., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/11  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-25     
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-68     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 41-21     
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Plainville Tournament  Away - Plainville Tournament
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  FR Boys Basketball  Crosby  Away - Augelli Court -- Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Crosby  Away - Augelli Court -- Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    L 56-86     
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Crosby  Away - Augelli Court -- Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 46-35     
    Thu., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 79-47     
    Thu., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    W 52-35     
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Qualifier  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Qualifer  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 47-67  4:45 p.m.  Farmington H.S. - Holiday Tournament 
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 35-38(OT)  9:45 a.m.   
    Fri., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-60  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Farmington H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 45-41  11:30 a.m.  Winner of Farmington & Tolland. Games at 1:00 & 2:30 
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Derby, Somers, Thomaston/Litchfield/Holy Cross  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.  Weigh-In @ 9:00a.m. 
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    L 42-50     
    Wed., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 52-45     
    Wed., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 40-62     
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 58-37     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Relays  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Relays  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 48-68     
    Tue., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 53-36     
    Tue., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Terryville  Away - Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet - JV  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 68-39     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 63-34     
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Gilbert Duals  Away - Gilbert H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Invitational  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 54-47     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-42     
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    L 59-67     
    Wed., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Thomaston/Litchfield/Holy Cross  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 57-26     
    Wed., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental - JV  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Indoor Track  Wesleyan Developmental Meet - JV  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 60-54     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 70-42     
    Fri., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Mt. Everett Duals  Away - Mt. Everett H.S., Shefield, MA
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Trip Cancelled Due to Weather  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Indoor Track  Trip Cancelled Due to Weather  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Wrestling  Gilbert  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 56-39     
    Wed., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 58-39  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-50     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 63-46     
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill HS - Doc Meyers Tournament  Away - Rocky Hill HS
     
    9:30 a.m.  6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  5:50 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Indoor Track  NVL Championship  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Indoor Track  NVL Championship  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 52-75  5:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  JV bus will be just a drop, they will return with Varsity bus 
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Northwestern  Away - NWR-7 Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 52-19  3:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 53-55     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Wrestling  Avon, Cheshire, Rocky Hill  Away - Avon HS--Gym Two
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-33     
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 p.m.  10:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 80-44     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 58-48     
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Indoor Track  Class S State Championship  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Indoor Track  Class S State Championship  Away - Hillhouse, New Haven
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 54-61  5:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    W 55-41     
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  NVL-Berkshire League Tournament  Away - The Gilbert School, Winsted
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - Wright Tech
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 48-67     
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  Class S - State Tournament  Away - Windham H.S.
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  Class S - State Tournament  Away - Windham H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  NVL Tournament - Round 1  Away - Holy Cross H.S.
     
    TBA  10:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Kennedy H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 74-40     
    Tue., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Kennedy H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 57-51  5:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 70-26     
    Thu., 2/28  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 73-27     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 82-50     
    Fri., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Newtown H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 3/19  V Baseball  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - North Branford, Sports Plex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25   
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Away - Sportsplex, North Banford
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven H.S. Jamboree  Away - North Haven H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 a.m.   
    Sun., 3/24  V Softball  Wolcott Jamboree  Away - Wakelee School, Wolcott
     
    2:15 p.m.  12:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Jamboree  Away - Bristol Central HS
     
    5:00 p.m.  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington Jamboree  Away - Southington H.S.
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Ellington Jamboree  Away - Ellington H.S.
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Watertown, Derby  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Watertown, Derby  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field, Ansonia
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  WCA  Away - Huntingdon Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  12:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Softball  WCA  Away - Huntingdon Park
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Amistad  Away - AF Amistad HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  Yes   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Golf  Torrington  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Holy Cross  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Holy Cross  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Softball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Sacred Heart  Away - Fulton Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Torrington  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Sacred Heart  Away - Fulton Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Wolcott  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Crosby, Sacred Heart  Away - Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Crosby, Sacred Heart  Away - Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Oxford  Away - OHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Wolcott  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Bernard  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  Oxford  Away - OHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Torrington  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Watertown  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Watertown  Away - Deland Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Kennedy  Away - Chase Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change time to 3:30 p.m., Change facility to Kennedy H.S. 
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Watertown  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Home -
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Away - Hop Brook Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Softball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Naugatuck  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Softball  Wolcott  Away - George Babcock Field, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  11:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Away - Crestbrook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Litchfield  Home - Dunkin Donuts Park, Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:35 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Torrington, WCA  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Torrington, WCA  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Kennedy  Away - Town Plot Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Kennedy, Wilby  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Sacred Heart, Crosby  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Seymour  Away - French Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C. - Orange
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Seymour  Away - French Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Yes   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Derby  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Holy Cross  Away - Western Hills
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Canton  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Derby  Away - Derby -Amendola Field/Bradley School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Seymour, Woodland  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Seymour, Woodland  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Away - AF Amistad HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Holy Cross  Away - Lower Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Pent Field - Beacon Falls Recreation Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart  Away - Fulton Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  Yes   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Torrington  Away - Fuessenich Pk
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wolcott, Kennedy  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wolcott, Kennedy  Away
    [Directions] 
      2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Wilby  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Wolcott  Away - Farmingbury Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  Watertown  Away - Veteran's Park #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Yes   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Softball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Woodland  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Woodland  Away - Oxford Greens
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Away - Country Club- Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  9:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Canton  Away - Blue Fox Run
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  NVL Team 1/4 Finals  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field, Ansonia
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Farmington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Softball  Farmington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Away - Oxford Greens
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  NVL Individual Tournament  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  NVL Championship   Away - TBA
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  NVL Championship   Away - TBA
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Torrington  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Middletown  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - Portland West
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Round 1 - State Tournament  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  NVL Championship  Away - Watertown Country Club
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Wed., 6/5  V Girls Golf  Guimares Two Ball Tournament  Away - Heritage Village Golf Course, Southbury
     
    1:30 p.m.