Berlin 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
484 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    4:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Bulkeley  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Bulkeley  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Platt (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  TBA   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Football  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Sports Complex (150 New Britain Ave.)
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Maloney  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Football  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Platt  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Platt  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Newington  Away - John Wallace MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Newington  Away - John Wallace MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  TBA   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up)  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard, Farmington, TBA, Newington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:55 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 55-42     
    Mon., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    L 37-52     
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-64     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-50     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    114.05  3:45 PM   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2(OT)     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Away - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    118  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    W 52-26     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 57-18     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 88-98     
    Thu., 2/18  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    117.15     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-42     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 85-92     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-35     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 49-57     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    W 43-24     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    115.6     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 34-72     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 88-98     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40-35     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    121.65     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    W 50-22  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - M.D. Fox
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-16     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    L 35-40  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  10:35 AM   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 36-34     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    W 34-28     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Ellington  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    115.5     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 91-84     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    L 37-29     
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 39-52     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 57-39     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    110.75  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-50  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 40-34     
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    120.45     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical/University  Home - Platt HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Home - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    121.9     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    L 41-50  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Washington MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-21     
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sun., 3/21  V Girls Gymnastics  CCC Postseason Gymnastic Meet (7 teams -3 dual meets one single meet)  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
     
    122.05     
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 30-71     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-33  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 (5 OT)     
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 4/1  V Softball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V   Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/10  V   Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8 7     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-8     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5(OT)     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 22-1 (5)     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Bristol Central 99 - Berlin 47     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-15     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 108 Bristol Central 41     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 17-1     
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - New Britain Stadium-New Britain Bees
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-16     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Windsor  Home - Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-2     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Libby Dunn 41 Kenna Roman 43 Rachel Varley 53 Jessica Nappi 55     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-2     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Windsor  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 162 - Windsor 248 Jacob Lindsay (37) Medalist     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 9-4     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Lewis Mills 73 - Berlin 73     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-8     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 89 Lewis Mills 60     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/22  V   RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-9     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-4     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 4/22  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 178 Rocky Hill 268 Medalist - Jacob Lindsay 38     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 200 New Britain 321  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 19-7     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    L 11-6     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 12-6     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-6     
    Mon., 4/26  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Xavier  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 160 Xavier 183 Jacob Lindsay - Medalist 38     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Golf  Xavier  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 16-1     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 164 Newington 212 Jacob Lindsay Medalist 36     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 102 - Bristol Eastern 44     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 187 Farmington 213     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-7     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 114 Bristol Eastern 27     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln MS Platt JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  TBA   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 191 Wethersfield 209     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-12     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Casey Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Glastonbury 159 Berlin 159 Mdealist Charlie Dolan (Glastonbury) 38     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Glastonbury  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6     
    Fri., 4/30  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    Berlin 324     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-4     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-0     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Farmington 165 Berlin 171     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-2     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 188 Hall 174     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 21-18     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Avon, Farmington, Wethersfield  Away - Avon Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Avon 151, Farmington 168,Berlin 168, Wethersfield 183 - Medalist Jacob Lindsay 35     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Golf  Avon, Farmington, Wethersfield  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 96 - Platt 55     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-9     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 114 Platt 27     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 169 Newington 186 Medalist - Jacob Lindsay 37     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-7     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 184 Glastonbury 200     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-19     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Fri., 5/7  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 184 Newington 231     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-14     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-6     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 188 Plainville 247  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 159 Wethersfield 167 Medalist - Jacob Lindsay -36     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Middletown 102-Berlin 46     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Lewis Mills, Conard  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 179 Lewis Mills 211 Conard 214     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-14     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 97 Middletown 47     
    Tue., 5/11  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Newington, Cheshire  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 202 Cheshire 190 Newington 232  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1 (5)     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/13  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 191 Newington 225     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-18     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-1     
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Middletown  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Avon 160 Berlin 167 Medalist Dab Abbott 39 (Avon)     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Away - Rolling Greens
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 155 Rocky Hill 243 Medalist Jacob Lindsay 34 (Berlin)     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 15-1     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 161, Wethersfield 171, Windsor 219 - Medalist Jacob Lindsay 37     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-17     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 98 Maloney 46     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-14     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18-5     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (championship)
    [Directions] 
    W 12-10     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 182 New Britain 282     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 23-19     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 110 PLainville 37     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/22  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-1     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 192 Lewis Mills 224     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    W 16-15     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Glastonbury 147 Berlin 173 Medalist Connor Goode 35 (Glastonbury)     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Golf  Xavier  Away - Portland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Southern Division Meet  Away - Bristol Central HS-Track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Hall  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 188 Hall 176     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC Southern Division Meet  Away - Bristol Central HS-Track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0 (5)     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 156 Wethersfield 167     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Golf  CCC Girls Golf Tournament  Away - Tunxis Country Club
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/27  JV Baseball  TBA  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 184 Plainville 265     
    Thu., 5/27  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Lauralton Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Farmington Valley Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-14     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  East Haven  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  New Britain, Goodwin Tech  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Berlin 146, New Britain 210, Goodwin 213 Medalist Jacob Lindsay 35, Berlin     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  TBA   
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  TBA  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  Windsor  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  Lyman Hall  Home - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 8-5     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  Class S Semi  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  JV Baseball  TBA  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.