Enfield 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
785 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Rockville, Tolland, Windham (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.  3:15 PM   
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Longmeadow (MA), Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Pope Francis HS-Pope Francis Varsity Fld
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 8/28  JV Girls Soccer  Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Pope Francis HS-Pop Francis Field JV Fld
     
    5:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Longmeadow HS-Gym
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Longmeadow HS-Gym
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Westfield (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  BOYS SOCCER SCRIMMAGE AWAY - ROCKY HILL  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Football  Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS FB PRACTICE
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Field Hockey  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  JAMBOREE @ SOMERS  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Simsbury, Suffield, Valley Regional  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  V Boys Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  FR Football  Manchester (Scrim.)  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)  Away - Berwick Academy-Stadium Turf
     
    Cancelled  10:30 AM   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield, Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA, Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 9/9  FR Football  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Grass FH Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford, Tolland  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Tolland 18 Enfield 43 East Hartford 24 Enfield 35  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford, Tolland  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Tolland 15 Enfield 50 Enfield 24 East Hartford 33  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 47-44     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 4-3     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3 - 0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Rockville  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Rockville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 21-14     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  2:15 PM   
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:30 AM   
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 8-4     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester, South Windsor  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Manchester 15 Enfield 48 South Windsor 16 Enfield 48  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester, South Windsor  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    Manchester 15 Enfield 48 South Windsor 15 Enfield 49  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/27  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  HOMECOMING DANCE - TRY NOT TO SCHEDULE AWAY GAMES  Home - Enfield HS-EHS AUDITORIUM
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 28-14     
    Fri., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 1 - 3     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, East Catholic  Home - Powder Hollow-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    EO Smith 15 Enfield 50 East Catholic 17 Enfield 37     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, East Catholic  Home - Powder Hollow-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    EO Smith 16 Enfield 47 East Catholic 18 Enfield 43     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED CORNHOLE TOURNAMENT  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Football  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Football  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 42-7     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 5-4     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 15 Enfield 50     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    L 11-0     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    RHAM 16 Enfield 47     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Rocky Hill  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Harry Geraghty XC Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Harry Geraghty XC Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-1 Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-2 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-3 Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury, Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  FH ALUMNI GAME  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Grass FH Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Trinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Trinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-27     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Football  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Away - HMTCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sun., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  5:45 AM   
    Sun., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  12:25 AM   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 28-65     
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:05 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Sat., 10/28  FR Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith, South Windsor, Tolland, Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/1  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park Freshman Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 55-35     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield, Rocky Hill, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1 (OT)     
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 42-28     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Field in front of HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  JV Football  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    L 13-20     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Southwick-Tolland Regional (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  V Girls Basketball  Northampton (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Middletown, Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Comp Sci (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sun., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 42-41     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  FR Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-26     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-66  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  3:40 AM   
    Sat., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-41     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 61-75     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Bloomfield Weaver  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 64-70     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-24     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 53-83     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Danbury, Brookfield/Shepaug, TBA, TBA, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, RHAM, Southington  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  BOYS BASKETBALL @ FARMINGTON all 3 levels  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 47-43     
    Thu., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-67     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-41     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 86-57     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-33     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 71-67     
    Thu., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 56-45     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Bristol Central Invitational  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/6  JV Wrestling  Bristol Eastern, Avon, Berlin, Branford, Bristol Central, East Hartford, Farmington, Guilford, Ledyard, Middletown, New Fairfield, New Milford, Plainville, Pomperaug Coop, Ridgefield, Staples, Terryville-Thomaston, Wethersfield, Hall  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 45-22     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 58-48     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Boys Swim Team  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    L 56-87     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 58-46     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-48     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Farmington, Ledyard, Longmeadow (MA), Rockville, Rocky Hill, Trumbull  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sun., 1/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Wrestling  Agawam (MA), Avon, Bristol Central, Glastonbury, TBA, New Britain, New Milford, Platt, Simsbury, Stratford, Wethersfield, Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 1/16  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED BASKETBALL - Need benches and one bleacher pulled out  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 83-54     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 48-46     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  BOYS BASKETALL VS SIMSBURY - ALL 3 LEVELS  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 41-32     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  New Milford, Amity, Bethel, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Maloney, Masuk, Norwalk, Pomperaug Coop, RHAM, Stratford, Terryville-Thomaston, Harding/Bassick/Bridgeport Central, Weston  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, New Fairfield, Newtown, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Southington, Stamford, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sun., 1/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 52-74     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    W 31-25     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 67-49     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3 OT     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Smead Arena-Rink 1
     
    L 2-1  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  SHS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 45-40     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 82-56     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury, East Catholic  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-43     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 1  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 51-50     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 2  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-66     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 52-49     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 45-41     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-92     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Away - Smead Arena-Rink
     
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    W 54-41     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED 3- 4 pm  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    L 41-42     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6 OT     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-44     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Judy Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-62     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5 OT     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-63     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    W 54-43     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of Hartford  Away - Central Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default Facility
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-58     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  UNIFIED IN THE GYM - JUST IN CASE OF RAIN OUTSIDE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Unified Sports Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving (warm up is at 2:30pm)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC East Championship  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 58-71     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown/Coginchaug (Scrim.)  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  West Springfield (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Volleyball  Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Baseball  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Tennis  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Chicopee Comprehensive (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Chicopee Comp HS-Comp Turf
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Chicopee Comprehensive (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Chicopee Comp HS-Comp Turf
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Scrimmage  Away - TBA
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New London  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 16-8     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Softball  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Suffield (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 7-16     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 8-16     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 22-1     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Moriarty Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 2-12     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Spring Break Jamboree  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m.
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Spring Break Jamboree  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m.
    Sun., 4/14  V   NorthwestCatholic  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford, E.O. Smith  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford, E.O. Smith, RHAM  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-1     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  12:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/28
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Robert Tedford Memorial Park-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V   NorthwestCatholic  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Ellington  Home - Brainerd Park
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sun., 4/21  V   Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Sycamore Park
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-1     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Enfield HS-CEDAR KNOB
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Aerospace  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-13     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor, Aerospace  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  FR Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  V   Bloomfield  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  V   Bloomfield  Home - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-9 Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  12:15 AM   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-CEDAR KNOB
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD PARK AND RC FH  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Softball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-18     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  V   NorthwestCatholic  Home - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 5-17     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-10     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  JFK TRACK MEET  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD PARK AND RC FH  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Kelly Field (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown/Coginchaug  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    L 7-11     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   Bloomfield  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   Southington  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   SportsSciencesAcademy  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   Bloomfield  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Suffield  Home - Brainerd Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Suffield  Home - Brainerd Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Suffield  Home - Brainerd Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Suffield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD PARK AND RC FH  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Tolland, Rockville  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  AWARDS NIGHT - TRY TO RESCHEDULE GAMS  Home - Enfield HS-EHS AUDITORIUM
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship (10:00 AM - Field, 11:00 AM - Track)  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship (10:00 AM - Field, 11:00 AM - Track)  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  Stafford (Scrim.)  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-1 Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD PARK AND RC FH  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  SENIOR PROM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Softball  West Haven  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Softball  Darien  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD PARK AND RC FH  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  Central Connecticut Conference - Spring Boys Golf Championship  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  SENIOR CLASS PICNIC  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  SENIOR CLASS NIGHT  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.