Stamford 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
458 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill  Away - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill  Away - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  TBA (No Bus - Family Drop off)   
    Sat., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Front Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  TBA (No Bus - Family Drop off)   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    Late start as it is an SAT day 
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  TBA (No Bus - Family Drop off)   
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  TBA (No Bus - Family Drop Off)   
    Mon., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM (Cardinal Stadium)   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM (Field #7)   
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph, TBA  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium East
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10  5:40 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field, New Cannan
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM   
    Sat., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS South Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:15 AM   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Football  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Wright Tech  Home - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Wright Tech  Home - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Wright Tech  Away - Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  5:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/30  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Wright Tech  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 11/3  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 PM (Pick Up in the student parking lot NOT at the tennis court)   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Regionals  Away - Not Listed-Waveny Park
     
    12:30 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-1 (PK)  3:15 PM   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Regionals  Away - Not Listed-Waveny Park
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, St. Joseph  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Wright Tech  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM (Game start time has been moved to 5:30)   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM (No Bus - Parent Driven)   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA (Parent provided transportation)   
    Sat., 11/7  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  12:30 PM   
    Thu., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-41     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-37  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 67-36     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    L 51-56  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Sun., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, TBA  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    75.2  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-79     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-59  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6  3:45 PM (UPDATED: Depart SHS at 3:45pm to Dorthy Hammill (No fans allowed))   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 60-68     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-31  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  3:30 PM (Pick up and Drop off at SHS only)   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 59-64(OT)  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-38     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, New Canaan, Westhill  Away - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton  Home - Chelsea Piers-Virtual Meet
    [Directions] 
    78.9     
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Sports Center of Connecticut-Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 5-11  1:50 PM (Depart WHS (Roxbury Lot) at 1:50-> to SHS student lot for pick up at 2:05 -> to Shelton Return Drop at SHS only)   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-11  1:50 PM (Pick up at WHS (Roxbury Lot)at 1:50 -> Pick up at SHS at 2:05 in the student parking lot -> to Shelton Return Drop at SHS only)   
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-42     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 50-43  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 51-35  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 29-28     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-62     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-43     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 27-23  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples, Westhill  Away - Westport YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 3/11, Time to 7:00 p.m.
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Chelsea Piers-Virtual Meet
    [Directions] 
    86.3     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 8-9  7:00 PM (Pick up and Drop off at SHS)   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk, Staples  Home - Chelsea Piers-Virtual Meet
    [Directions] 
    60.65     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-70  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 53-23     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, New Canaan, Westhill  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 61-45  11:45 AM   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 53-62     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 8-5  1:30 PM (Pick up SHS at 1:30 -> Pick Up at WHS at 1:45 (Roxbury lot) -> to Ridgefield)   
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, Greenwich  Away - Chelsea Piers - Stamford-Virtual Meet
    [Directions] 
    66.45     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 56-44  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuzco Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 34-33     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 81-79     
    Sat., 3/13  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 55-35  11:15 AM   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  St. Joseph  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-New
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  4:45 PM   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  1:30 PM (Pick up at SHS at 1:30 -> Head to Rinks at Shelton for 3:15 game)   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 64-57     
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:10 PM   
    Thu., 3/18  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  4:10 PM   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 27-55  11:00 AM   
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA (Scrim.)  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  10:45 AM   
    Wed., 4/7  V Softball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Baseball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:45 PM   
    Sat., 4/10  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/10  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford-East Haven  Away - Branford HS-Athletic Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-6  4:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
    10:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-12(OT)  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-11     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/13  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 15-6     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 4/13  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Softball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-25     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-16  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/16  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  2:00 PM   
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Sat., 4/17  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 20-7     
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-3  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Softball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    L 7-9  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Staples 180, Stamford 261     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-14  5:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 12-6     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Ridgefield 173, Stamford 266  1:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-19  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 12-11     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 16-0     
    Sat., 4/24  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/24  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-7  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 5-7     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Greenwich 169, Stamford 253     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Brooklawn Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Warde 178, Stamford 259  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-19     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-19  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe 169, Stamford 229  1:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-18  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-16     
    Fri., 4/30  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 12-11     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  8:00 AM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Mon., 5/3  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 172, Stamford 254     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park (Ludlowe HS)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 9-1  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St. Joseph 157, Stamford 235  1:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 8-16     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-4  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/5  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/6
    Wed., 5/5  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Westhill 186, Stamford 250  11:00 AM   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-20  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park, Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 16-3     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-5     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 5/7  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 5/8  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-9     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 3-20  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    New Canaan 161, Stamford 256     
    Mon., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Luis Munoz Marin School-Boston Ave/Pembroke St.
    [Directions] 
    W 19-4  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  1:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Country Club of Darien
    [Directions] 
    Darien 161, Stamford 254  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-24     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-20  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/11  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0  TBA (No bus for this game)   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 182, Stamford 233     
    Wed., 5/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Westhill 183, Stamford 237     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-16  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Sat., 5/15  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  9:15 AM (Doubleheader - Vs Staples at 11am - Vs Warde at 1pm)   
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 10-13     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-7  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/17  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 6-23  2:15 PM   
    Mon., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  TBA   
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS - Softball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  TBA   
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 9-12     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-11  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    McMahon 191, Stamford 238     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Wilton  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Danbury 169, Stamford 229  1:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 6-18  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Running events only 
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Running events only 
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 5/21  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 5/22  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 12-9  TBA   
    Sat., 5/22  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIACs  Away - Not Listed-Danbury
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 5/25  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Upper Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIACs  Away - Not Listed-Danbury
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Norwalk 180, Stamford 222     
    Wed., 5/26  V Softball  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS -Danielle Kemp Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Chappa Invitational - Long Shore  Away - Not Listed-Longshore Golf Course
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Thu., 5/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Sun., 5/30  V Softball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  West Haven  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Golf  FCIACS  Away - Not Listed-TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Jason Garrett Football Camp - Lawernceville NJ  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.