Woodstock Academy 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
488 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Mon., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Ellis Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-2 2 OT   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  New London  Away - New London HS-Conway Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/3  V Football  TBA  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Currier Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Ellis Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Ellis Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - Jayvees-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - Jayvees-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field-turf
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Palmer Field-turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-West Thompson Dam
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Parish Hill  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Currier Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-West Thompson Dam
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Sat., 10/24  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/24  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Currier Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Fire House Field at Bride Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Red McKeon Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Ellis Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellis Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Back Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Montville Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Putnam  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Volleyball  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  2020 ECC Cross Country Post-Season Experience  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  2020 ECC Cross Country Post-Season Experience  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Football  Windham (Scrim.)  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Football  Windham (Scrim.)  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Side Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 11/10  V Field Hockey  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Windham Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Volleyball  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. Notre Dame WH  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hockey vs. Northern Lights U14 @ International Skating Center, Simsbury, CT  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly  Home - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  91.20   
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 2-1 W OT   
    Fri., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 88-63 W   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 3-1 W   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 47-24 L   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Girls Hockey vs. Shoreline Sharks @ Northford Ice Pavilion   Away - Not Listed
     
    12:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-24   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 46-27   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 67-58   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-26   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS-Canty Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 67-36   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-TMHS-Canty Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 33-32   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  82.85   
    Sat., 2/27  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:05 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-37   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 48-30   
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-37   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-40   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly  Home - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  85.5   
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sun., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Sun., 3/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-53   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 52-20   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-44   
    Wed., 3/10  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 37-25   
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 45-37   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 38-37   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Thames Valley Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  125.8   
    Sat., 3/13  FR Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 78-37   
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Callahan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 55-31   
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly  Home - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  95.7   
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Girls Hockey vs. Northern Lights   Away - Not Listed
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 70-49   
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-36   
    Fri., 3/26  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/26  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Killingly  Away - Deary's Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/30  V Boys Basketball  Prep Gold vs. South Kent  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/2  V Boys Basketball  Prep vs. Bridgton  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  East Lyme (Scrim.)  Away - East Lyme HS-Vets Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  TBA  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold (Scrim.)  Away - Ledyard HS-Bill Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  JV Baseball  Ellis Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - Killingly HS-Main Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dodd Stadium-Norwich
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 12-2   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-1   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-3   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  L 15-7   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/13  V Baseball  Tourtellotte  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Plainfield  Away - Foster Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 7 (187) Plainfield 0 (242)   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 12-5   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 17-2   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Softball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 20-0 (5)   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  102-43 L   
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard-Griswold  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-3   
    Thu., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-7   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:30 p.m.
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  Putnam  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 15-0 (5)   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 15-4   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Lancer Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 16-1   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Veterans Softball Field - off campus
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 12-9   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-turf field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 17-4   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Bacon Academy 5 (189) Woodstock Academy 2 (205)   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Roseland Park-Roseland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 170 East Lyme 213   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-turf field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 20-2   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Groton MS-Groton Middle School-turf field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Plainfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-3 (OT)   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Camp Oakdale-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 179 Bacon Academy 229   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-4   
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  St. Bernard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 11-2   
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  St. Bernard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  W 19-1   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NFA 4, Woodstock Academy 3   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 216 Suffield 275   
    Tue., 4/27  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Tourtellotte/Putnam  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 7, Tourtellotte-Putnam 0   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 207, NFA 260   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 22-1   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/27  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 18-6   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Grasso Tech  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0 (5)   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Griswold  Away - River Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 5 Griswold 2   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 188, East Lyme 216   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  New London  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/1  V Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 5/1  V Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 12-2   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 180, Bacon Academy 244   
    Tue., 5/4  V Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 12-10   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 20-10   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bacon Academy  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 25-1(5)   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Baseball  Tourtellotte  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/10, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Putnam  Away - Putnam Complex, Murphy Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 13-8   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 192, East Lyme 248   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 11-1   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Griswold  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 7-6   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Away - Camp Oakdale-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Softball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Softball  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 5-4 (9)   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Killingly  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NFA 5 1/2, Woodstock Academy 1 1/2   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 174, East Lyme 234   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 21-7   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 176, NFA 233   
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Wheeler  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Killingly 6, Woodstock Academy 1   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 192, NFA 243   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 27-14   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/13  V Baseball  Tourtellotte  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Plainfield  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Woodstock Academy 7, Plainfield 0   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Roseland Park-Roseland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-6   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 20-1   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  Tourtellotte  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 21-0 (5)   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS Athletic Upper Complex-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    2:45-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    2:45-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Commons Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    9-11 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    8:30-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf
    [Directions] 
    8:30-10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track
    [Directions] 
    9-11 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Chanticlair GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Baseball  Putnam  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Rectory School (Scrim.)  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Tourtellotte/Putnam  Away - Tourtellotte Memorial HS-Thompson Raceway Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Main Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  East Lyme  Home - Roseland Park-Roseland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Bacon Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Putnam  Away - St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  Killingly  Away - Killingly HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Ledyard HS-Lower Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Griswold  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/19, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Windham  Away - Windham HS-Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/19, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf
    [Directions] 
    3-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Rec Fields-Kelly MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  St. Bernard  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Woodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Softball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-WHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Windham  Away - Windham HS-WHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Windham  Home - Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Weimann Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Home - Quinnatisset Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  JV Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  Killingly  Away - Connecticut National Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.