Platt 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
375 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Newington  Home - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Newington  Home - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Maloney  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Home - Maloney HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1 - 7   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown  Home - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown  Home - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Eastern  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3 - 1   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Berlin  Away - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Berlin  Away - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0 - 1   
    Tue., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Bulkeley  Home - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Bulkeley  Home - Hubbard Park-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Maloney HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central  Home - Maloney HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Wilcox Tech  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  Maloney, Bulkeley  Away - Hubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Maloney HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/SMSA (Scrim.)  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 77-30   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-60   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 47-37   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Platt
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 59-67   
    Mon., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 24-57   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 39-52   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Platt
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-45   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 35-41   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Platt
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-83   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 44-74   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 78-56   
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 57-56   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 38-19   
    Wed., 3/3  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 52-37   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 32-71   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Platt
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 65-71   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 24-59   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-61   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 30-22   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 38-32   
    Sat., 3/13  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 56-50   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 34-40   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 86-56   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 29-51   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Platt
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 58-46   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 57-51   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home - Platt HS-Platt Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 52-66   
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 29-47   
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Lyman Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Softball  WCA (Scrim.)  Away - Huntington Park #3
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Coginchaug (Scrim.)  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-legion field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 18-8   
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 21-0   
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Watertown  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 9-13   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Softball  New Britain  Home - Lincoln MS-Lincoln ms
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Away - Wintonbury Hills golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-12   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Home - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Conard  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 9-6   
    Fri., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Shepaug Valley  Away - Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 15-5   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Nonnewaug  Away - Nonnewaug HS-football field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Meriden at Nonnewaug (@Nonnewaug H.S.)  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Weaver HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 4/20  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-14   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Home - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Platt HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt-41 Bristol Central- 107   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Platt HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt- 48 Bristol Central- 95    
    Wed., 4/21  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Pat Kidney Field-Softball field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-12   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-14   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-13   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Hawks Landing GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt- 21 Middletown- 125    
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt- 32 Middletown- 109   
    Tue., 4/27  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - Lincoln MS Platt JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-12   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-11   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Home - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    1:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Wolcott Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Maloney, Wilcox Tech  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt- 56 Berlin- 95   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt-33 Berlin- 113   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Lincoln MS-Lincoln ms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Bloomfield  Home - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt- 69.5 Berlin- 73.5   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Platt-69 Bristol Eastern- 72   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Lincoln MS Platt JV
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Meriden vs Litchfield  Home - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Hartford Public  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Hartford Public  Home - Lincoln MS Platt JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-16   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/13  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-6   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Vinal-Goodwin  Away - Vinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-18   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern  Away - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Meriden vs Nonnewaug  Home - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Softball  New Britain  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Platt HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Lincoln MS Platt JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Softball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Softball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Vinal-Goodwin  Home - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (championship)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Away - Pequabuck Golf Club-Golf Course, Front 9
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Wilcox Tech, Maloney  Home - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 6/1
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.