E.O. Smith 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
569 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Sat., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith- 15 East Hartford -50  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith 15 E.Harford 50  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0  No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled  No spectators permitted. 
    Fri., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-1  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Mon., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1  No spectators permitted. 
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Tolland-16 E.O. Smith-46   
    Wed., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith 28, Tolland 31   
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-2  SENIOR NIGHT - All E.O. Fall Senior Athletes Recognized at Halftime - No Visitor Spectators 
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Glastonbury-18 E. O. Smith- 40  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Glastonbury 26, EOS 29   Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Somers  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Burnt Hill Park-Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Virtual meet - Technically, Manchester is the host, but we want officials scheduled at our pool to officiate. 
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-3  No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 3-3  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Fri., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  RHAM- 23 E.O.-38   
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  EOS 26, RHAM 30    
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/21  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  East Catholic-26 E. O. Smith-29   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  EOS 15, East Catholic 45    
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Virtual meet - Technically, Glastonbury is the host, but we want officials scheduled at our pool to officiate. 
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1  No spectators permitted. 
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith-17 South Windsor-44  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  EOS 15, S. Windsor 46   Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-3  No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Manchester-24 E. O. Smith-32   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0  No spectators permitted. 
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Tue., 11/3  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  OT-L 1-0   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-1  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-1  Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Spectators: Only E.O. Parents with school-issued passes. No opponent spectators. 
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  CCCXC Championships - Region C   Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, Tolland  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  CCCXC Championships - Region C   Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, Tolland  Home - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/11  V Field Hockey  CCC Post Season - Game 2  Away - TBA-Grandville HS
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K (Scrim.)  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 69-55   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 28-39   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 63-22   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/18  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 60-48   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 58-29   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 75-34   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 48-41   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 55-40   
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sun., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:05 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-48   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 61-54   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 53-49   
    Wed., 3/3  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 53-49   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 35-32   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 59-34   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 51-48   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 44-33   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 51-41   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 61-34   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 52-26   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Sun., 3/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel  Away - Bethel Berry School- Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 61-40   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 77-48   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 55-33   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 46-34   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 65-43   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 47-75   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-47   
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Indoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Indoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 3-2 (OT)   
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 9-5   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-3   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-11   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 20-9   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Town Forest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Mansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O.  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Mansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O.  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  New Britain  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  New Britain  Home - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/16  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-13   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/18  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 11-3   
    Sun., 4/18  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 14-3   
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-7   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-13   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Farmington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-6   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  EO 180 (win) Man. 186   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-13   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith: 56 South Windsor: 85   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith: 102 South Windsor: 47   
    Tue., 4/20  FR Softball  Southington  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  EO 179 (win) SW 213   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 12-13   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-1   
    Fri., 4/23  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 15-5   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 4-4   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Maloney  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Dodd Stadium (Norwich)-Baseball Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Dodd Stadium (Norwich)-Baseball Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 6-5   
    Sat., 4/24  V Co-ed Crew  vs. Farmington  Home - Coventry Lake - Patriot's Park
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 15-0   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Catholic 174 E.O. Smith 188 (loss)   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-7   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-0   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-0   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Rham 182 E.O. Smith 190 (loss)   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland, East Catholic, East Hartford  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/22, Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland, East Catholic, East Hartford  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/22, Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-2   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Wolcott Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Crew  Simsbury  Home - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/1  V Co-ed Crew  vs. Simsbury  Home - Coventry Lake - Patriot's Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Crew  Simsbury  Home - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-11   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-8   
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-10   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 162 E.O. Smith 177 (loss)   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-5   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-5   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Secondary Baseball Diamond (A)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/5  FR Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  E.O. Smith 167 (win) Enfield 193   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Hartford Public/Bulkeley  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-0   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-16   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Crew  Old Lyme  Home - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 3-19   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Co-ed Crew  vs. Lyme/OldLyme  Home - Coventry Lake - Patriot's Park
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Crew  Old Lyme  Home - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Softball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 8-2   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  E.O. Smith 168 (win) Enfield 190   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-10   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Mansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O.  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Mansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O.  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 5/11  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Ellington 166 E.O. Smith 170 (loss)   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 17-7   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-11   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-10   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  E.O. Smith 180 (win) South Windsor 194   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-3   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-2   
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 16-3   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Manchester  Away - New State Rd Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/15  V Softball  Southington  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Middletown  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Baseball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Coventry-Stafford  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Southeast School Park Field A-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Higgins Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Higgins Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 2
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stubb's Invitation   Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Co-ed Crew  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Lake Quonnipaug
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stubb's Invitation   Away - A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Sandstone MS-Lawrence Stub Track
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Softball  Enfield  Home - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Manchester  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.