South Windsor 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
594 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Home - Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Home - Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Football  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    This meet is virtual. SW will have 4 divers at Star Hill even though these scores will not count for the meet, because Enfield does not have divers. 
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    This meet is virtual. SW will have 4 divers at Star Hill even though these scores will not count for the meet, because Enfield does not have divers. 
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Football  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Fri., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Football  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 11/6, Time to 3:15 p.m.
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Football  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  FR Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Football  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  OT-L 0-1   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  FR Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, Tolland  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, Tolland  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    *Requesting 5 judges as Windsor has a diver trying for All-American Status 7 Divers Total for both schools combined 
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 48-58   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 58-47   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:35 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 54-49   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 66-62   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 51-81   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:55 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 62-42   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  126.9   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  L O-4   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 44-48   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 55-38   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-48   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.  L 1-2 (OT)   
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 33-70   
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 48-57   
    Sat., 2/27  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  122.55   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:10 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Away - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  119.05   
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 45-53   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 52-63   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  129.5   
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 36-71   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 60-47   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Ellington  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  124.8   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 50-85   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 34-56   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  131.85   
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 22-85   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 55-45   
    Sat., 3/13  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Ellington  Home - Somersault Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  128.6   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 42-61   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 49-52   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Single Team Meet -no opponent  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  129.6   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Note: This is a dual meet and will involve diving as well. Please assign 3 officials. 
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 78-36   
    Wed., 3/17  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 34-46   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 43-65   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  125.2   
    Sun., 3/21  V Girls Gymnastics  CCC Postseason Gymnastic Meet (7 teams -3 dual meets one single meet)  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
     
    12:30 p.m.  127.0   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 53-62   
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - South Windsor HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 71-37   
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/1  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/1  JV Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  TBA  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  JV Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland (Scrim.)  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-3   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SW 208 tolland 157   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-17   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  South Windsor 82 RHAM 64   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Windsor  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-16   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 14-0   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-15   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Glastonbury 188- South Windsor 281   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 24-4   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SW 220 EC 165   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-7   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 15-3   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SW 213 EO Smith 179   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5 (8)
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-2   
    Fri., 4/23  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-4   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  South Windsor 267 - Avon 244   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 23-2   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-13   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-6   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Manchester 78 SW 71   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-12   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-7   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  South Windsor - 247 New Britain - 283   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-4   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-7   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-1   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SWHS 210 RHAM 170   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  South Windsor - 237; East Hartford - 264   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Pat Kidney Field-Softball field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 18-1   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Enfield 197 SWHS 200   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 11-12   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-3   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM 168 SWHS 215   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  South Windsor - 266, Manchester, 233   
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-6   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Martha Hart Park, New Britain
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 20-2   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SWHS 204 Manchester 168   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  South Windsor - 226, East Catholic - 236   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 9-9 OT   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-3   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-0   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SWHS 209 Rockville 201   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-15   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-1   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SWHS 211 Manchester 177   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Glastonbury - 195, South Windsor 275   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  SWHS 194 EO Smith 180   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-10   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 8-7 OT   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-4   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Randy Smith JI Invitational   Away - Not Listed-Wigren Track @ Manchester
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Randy Smith JI Invitational   Away - Not Listed-Wigren Track @ Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  CT 2-Man  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/17, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-JV Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  East Hartford  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Ellington  Home - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Grassy Hill
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Class M Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.