Haddam-Killingworth 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
449 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Campus
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Varsity Soccer FIeld
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook, Middletown  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-JV Girls Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-4   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  North Branford, Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  North Branford, Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS - Jayvees-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale-Ray MS-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/30  V Field Hockey  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-JV Boys Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Varsity field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Westbrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  Cromwell, North Branford  Away - Totoket Valley Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Cromwell, North Branford  Away - Totoket Valley Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Soccer  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Westbrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKMS - Haddam Killingworth MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/16  V Boys Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 11/16  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern (Scrim.)  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 39-62   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 37-51   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 61-23   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 48-59   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Valley Regional, Morgan, Hale Ray  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  123.30   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:30 p.m.
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:20 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Valley Regional, Morgan, Hale Ray  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  128.15   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 56-60(OT)   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 33-43   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 22-37   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Valley Regional, Hale Ray  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  124.80   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 69-54   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 21-48   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-62   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 50-64   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 25-51   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  FR Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Old Lyme  Away - ABC Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  134.30   
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 80-52   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 45-29   
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 61-57   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 24-36   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial, Northwest Catholic  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 60-43   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 50-25   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 50-54   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 43-45   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  FR Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Valley Regional, Morgan, Hale Ray  Away - Flip Flop Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  122.85   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 68-50   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 49-36   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 61-54   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 33-32   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Girls Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 78-28   
    Sat., 3/20  FR Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/21  V Girls Gymnastics  Coginchaug, Old Lyme  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  125.40   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 46-54   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Postseason  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/27  FR Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/1  V Baseball  Valley Regional (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/2  V Baseball  Old Lyme (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  North Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  Portland (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  Mercy (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 1-5   
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-8   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 15-5   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Softball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-6   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Home - Black Birch Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  HK: 210, HR: 209 (League)   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 19-11   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  East Hampton/Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Back Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 16-12   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Softball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Joseph Camarota Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-3   
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Black Birch
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-5   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Fenwick Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  HK: 226, Old Saybrook: 194 (League)   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 13-17   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Baseball # 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-2   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Old Lyme  Home - Black Birch Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  HK: 220, Old Lyme: 190 (League)   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Ed Parmelee Memorial Varsity Softball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-2   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 19-9   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Westbrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-2   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Portland  Away - Portland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  HK: 207, Portland: 165 (Non-League)   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/12
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #5 - Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  North Branford  Away - Indian Springs Golf Course-Indian Springs CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  HK: 224, North Branford: 194 (League)   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-11   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Portland  Home - Black Birch Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  HK: 213, Portland: 167 (League)   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 13-11   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-5   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 14-10   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-7   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 10-8   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  CT Classic  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  CT Classic  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-13   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Valley Regional  Away - Black Hall Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  HK: 221, Valley: 197 (League)   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-12   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-14   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Joseph Camarota Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Black Birch
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  HK: 216, Hale-Ray: 189 (Non-League)   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Colafati Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 21-9   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  East Hampton  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  East Hampton/Portland  Away - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Home - Black Birch Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Cromwell  Away - TPC River Highlands
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Softball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Morgan  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Morgan  Home - Black Birch Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Cromwell  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Portland  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hale Ray  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/24  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Robert Tedford Memorial Park (formerly Brookside)-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  North Branford  Home - Black Birch Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Home - Black Birch Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/31  V Baseball  TBA  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  Old Lyme  Away - Black Hall Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. III Golf Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.