Wilton 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
816 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  V Baseball  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Daniel Hand  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Daniel Hand  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - SHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Lione Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA  W Forfeit   
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 8/22  V Football  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/25  FR Football  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Branford (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Richetelli Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Richetelli Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Football  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Foran (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Wilton Jamboree  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton Jamboree  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/8  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Danbury, Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1-2 Win against St. Joseph   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Danbury, Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1-2 Win against St. Joseph   
    Tue., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Wed., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  FR Football  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Lione Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield University Rec Plex Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  102-74 Wilton   
    Fri., 9/14  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 12-37   
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 41   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton XC Invitational  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton XC Invitational  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Tue., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - WTT2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 47-28  Homecoming 
    Sat., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 4-3(OT)   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 9/24  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Practice Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Football  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Center Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 0-47   
    Sat., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Football  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-8  Youth Night 
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Brewster (NY)  Away - Brewster HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Mon., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Stamford, Trinity Catholic  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Stamford, Trinity Catholic  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  Unified Sports Soccer  Wilton Tournament  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  T 1-1  Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Tournament  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 6-21   
    Sat., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow II
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  Senior Night 
    Mon., 10/22  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tomlinson MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Football  Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m..     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 27-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Tournement  Away - Wickham Park
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  JV Volleyball Tourney  Away - Fairfield Ward HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  JV Football  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  FR Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals  Away
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Football  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 13-34   
    Sat., 11/3  JV Football  Darien  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 11/8  FR Football  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Westhill  Away - J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 13-6   
    Sat., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class L Swim Trials  Away
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class L Swim Finals  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/16  FR Football  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  JV Football  Trinity Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State Open  Away - Yale University
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/22  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 40-18  Thanksgiving Day 
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Preseason Jamboree  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/4  V Boys Basketball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA (Scrim.)  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Wrestling  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trinity Pawling (NY)  Away
     
    10:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 44-27   
    Mon., 12/10  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Tue., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Greenwich: 70 Wilton: 9   
    Wed., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 33-48   
    Wed., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Kuzco Gymnasium at Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)   
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 40-44   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-48   
    Sat., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  NC, Danbury, McMahon, Darien, Warde, Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Guilford Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  NC, Danbury, McMahon, Darien, Warde, Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 30-59   
    Mon., 12/17  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 7-12   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-37   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - GHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Greenwich 103 Wilton 65   
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Ridgefield: 72 Wilton: 9   
    Wed., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 31-39   
    Wed., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 32-57   
    Fri., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Staples, Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Masuk was also present. Masuk: 48 Wilton: 12 Staples: 60 Wilton: 21 Brien McMahon: 40 Wilton: 18   
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  North Royalton (OH)  Away
     
    TBA  W 54-34   
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Danbury: 81 Wilton: 0   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Morgantown (WV)  Away
     
    TBA  L 51-56   
    Sat., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Langley (VA)  Away
     
    TBA  W 53-44   
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Danbury Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-Sheehan-Lyman Hall  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 12/29  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 83-45   
    Thu., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Darien  Away - DHS - South Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton: 48 Darien: 12   
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 39-34   
    Thu., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-13   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Wilton - win Danbury- loss   
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Wilton 129.55, Greenwich 129.8   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  T 3-3(OT)   
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  NC, Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Darien, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde Tournament  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  NC, Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Darien, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-50   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 26-47   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 2-13   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Race #1  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 52-48   
    Wed., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NC - 104 wilton 71   
    Wed., 1/9  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Fairfield Ludlowe: 59 Wilton: 19   
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Race #1  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Darien - 98 Wilton - 64   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 38-35   
    Thu., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Wilton 134.1, Trumbull 127.25   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 5-4(OT)   
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Ludlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joe, McMahon, Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Daniel Hand Tourney  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.  Maloney: 60 Wilton: 15 East Haven: 81 Wilton: 0 Daniel Hand: 72 Wilton: 9 Notre Dame West Haven: 66 Wilton: 12   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 46-54   
    Sat., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Sat., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Ludlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joe, McMahon, Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-66   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 29-55   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  McMahon-Norwalk  Away - SoNo Ice House
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Westhill - 90 wilton - 79   
    Tue., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Wilton 135.1, Staples 120.15   
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Race #2  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/16  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Norwalk: 60 Wilton: 16   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Race #2  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 79-62   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Thu., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 35-40   
    Thu., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  NC, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Warde, Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  New Milford Tourney  Away
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  NC, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Warde, Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-57   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Fairfield - 92 Wilton - 78   
    Tue., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 41-33   
    Tue., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Wed., 1/23  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Fairfield Warde: 77 Wilton: 6   
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Race #3  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Staples - 95 Wilton - 73   
    Thu., 1/24  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Race #3  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-64   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 21-39   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, Oxford  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton 135.15, Oxford 129.9, Darien 127.7   
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern Division Championships  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Challenge  Away - Ridgefield HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  L 4-10   
    Sat., 1/26  V Girls Indoor Track  Eastern Division Championships  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Gymnastics  New Canaan, Westhill  Away - Westhill - New Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton 132.05, new Canaan 116.8, Westhill 109.5   
    Wed., 1/30  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Race #4  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/30  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Race #4  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/30  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 78-59   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 65-26   
    Thu., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 44-62   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  V Wrestling  Brookfield  Away - BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Brookfield: 49 Wilton: 6   
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Newtown  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton 130, Newtown 131.4   
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 1-10   
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Ridgefield - win Wilton - loss   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 81-49   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Trumbull - 101 Wilton - 80   
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 35-44   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Wilton 139.5, Ludlowe 138.35, warde 132.8   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Race #5  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Wed., 2/6  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Race #5  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 26-44   
    Wed., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 69-60   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Fri., 2/8  V Wrestling  FCIAC Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-65   
    Fri., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  FCIAC Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  132.1   
    Sat., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Pawling (NY)  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  L 3-8   
    Sun., 2/10  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-61   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-40   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 45-38   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 90-80   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  Norwalk - 98 Wilton 82  Senior Night 
    Thu., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Wilton 136.3, New Milford 127.3   
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  L 3-10   
    Fri., 2/15  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Sat., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall-Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  L 3-8   
    Sat., 2/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 81-62   
    Mon., 2/18  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    5:50 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-58   
    Thu., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Thu., 2/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 2/22  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Tournament  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 79-77 OT   
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  JV FCIACs  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Tournament  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class Championships  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 48-68   
    Tue., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Trials  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Diving  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  FCIAC Finals  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Wrestling  New England Tournamnet  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Wrestling  New England Tournamnet  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Open Championships  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Bulkeley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairdfield Jamboree  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Anthonys (NY) (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    @ Greenwich HS 
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Baseball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Rye (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Darien (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Tennis  St. Lukes (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Away
     
    5:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    Hill Academy - Canada 
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 11-3   
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 16-2   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/3  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 9-7   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 19-1   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  Weston  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-7(OT)   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Wilton - 204 Greenwich - 173   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.  L 17-9   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/5  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-7(OT)   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 17-4   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, New Canaan  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 8-9   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Wilton - 235 Greenwich - 185   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 19-4   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-17(6)   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 11-9   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Fairfield Warde  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes  Away
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Norwalk  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Mercer Island (WA)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 7-9   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Mercer Island (WA) (Scrim.)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 196 Trumbull - 190   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 13-2   
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Rafferty Stadium, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-10   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Rafferty Stadium, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-9   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - GHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Staples  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 16-2   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Staples  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  FR Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 10-16   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-20   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m..  L 4-3   
    Wed., 4/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 17-7   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-7   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Unity Park, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-18   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  North Shore (NY)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-9   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-15   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  New Canaan - 161 Wilton- Forfeit-only 3 players   
    Tue., 4/23  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton 166 Trinity 212   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 13-5   
    Tue., 4/23  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien, Brien McMahon  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton 214 Danbury 216   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 18-3   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Darien  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Darien  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills G.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 159 Norwalk - 206   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien, Brien McMahon  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Darien  Away - DHS Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  Incoming Freshman Sports Night  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton 163 Trumbull 164   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Wilton - 201 Warde - 176   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 7-6(2OT)   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Northport (NY)  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.  L 6-14   
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 171 Greenwich - 145   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 207 Staples - 177   
    Mon., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Ridgefield  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-11   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 176 Staples - 165   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield Public GC (DHLY Ridge)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 216 Ridgefield - 201   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-11   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 164 New Canaan - 154   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 17-0 (5)  Senior Night 
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 187 Ludlowe - 189   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-1 (5)   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 14-4   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 5/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-12   
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  Bassick  Away - Seaside #1
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W Forfeit   
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-1   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3 (12)   
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 181 Warde - 170   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Trumbull  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 5/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Away - Staples HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0  Senior Day 
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 197 St. Joe's - 213   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Junior Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Danbury  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - E. Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 167 Westhill - 163   
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 6-9   
    Wed., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Danbury  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 166 Danbury - 175   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 7-10   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Wilton - 220 Darien - 210   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Pride Field (BMHS)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 8-10   
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-11   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 164 Stamford - 214   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Wilton - 164 McMahon - 208   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 8-10   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Stamford  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Wilton - 179 Ridgefield - 174   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Tennis  Horace Greeley (NY)  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - PJ Romano Field - Saugatuck Elem School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Quarterfinals  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - Country Club of New Canaan
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  FCIAC Semi-Finals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    1:00 p.m.    @ SCSU 
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Southern CT State University
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  FCIAC Finals  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  CHAPPA  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Lacrosse  FCIAC Championships  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Holahan  Away
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  FCIAC Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Golf  CIAC Class Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Open Championship  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Thornton Academy, Saco, ME
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Heptathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  V Boys Golf  New England Tournament  Away
     
    TBA