Notre Dame-Fairfield 2014-15 Athletic Events Schedule | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 Events Listed || Go Back || | ||||||
Date | Sport | Opponent | H/A-Facility | Time | Bus Time (Company) | Note |
TBA | JV Boys Ice Hockey | Ridgefield | Away - Danbury Ice Rink [Directions] | Cancelled | PU 5:30 pm RE 10:00 pm | |
TBA | JV Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug | Away - Sports Complex & Track [Directions] | TBA | PU 3:15 RE 8:30 pm | |
TBA | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stratford | Away - Penders Field [Directions] | TBA | PU 3:30 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
TBA | V Girls Basketball | Wilby | Away - TBA [Directions] | Yes | ||
TBA | JV Girls Basketball | Masuk | Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School [Directions] | TBA | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
TBA | FR Girls Basketball | Masuk | Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School [Directions] | TBA | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
TBA | JV Softball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 RE 6:30 pm | |
Tue., 9/9 | V Boys Cross Country | Weston, Pomperaug | Away - WHS Track [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 9/9 | V Girls Cross Country | Weston, Pomperaug | Away - WHS Track [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 9/16 | V Boys Cross Country | New Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk | Away - Rebel Stadium [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 9/16 | V Girls Cross Country | New Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk | Away - New Fairfield HS [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - Seaside Park [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Wed., 9/17 | FR Football | Bethel | Away - Bethel HS [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 9/17 | JV Girls Volleyball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow | Away - Field J [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Sat., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate | Away - Mustang Valley [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 4:45 am RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 9/23 | V Boys Cross Country | New Milford, Stratford, Joel Barlow | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford | Away - Penders Field [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:15 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 9/23 | V Girls Cross Country | New Milford, Stratford, Joel Barlow | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 9/26 | V Football | Weston | Away - WHS Stadium Field [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 9:00 pm | |
Fri., 9/26 | JV Girls Soccer | Bethel | Away - Middle School Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - KOLBE CATHEDRAL GYM [Directions] | 5:30 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
Fri., 9/26 | JV Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - KOLBE CATHEDRAL GYM [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
Sat., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel | Away - Rourke Field [Directions] | 1:30 p.m. | PU 11:30 am RE 3:00 pm | |
Sat., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton | Away - Wilton High School Field House [Directions] | 11:30 a.m.. | PU 8:15 am RE 1:00 pm | |
Sat., 9/27 | JV Girls Volleyball | Wilton | Away - Wilton High School Field House [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | PU 8:15 am RE 1:00 pm | |
Mon., 9/29 | JV Boys Soccer | Bethel | Away - Middle School Field [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 RE 5:30 pm | |
Mon., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield | Away - Rebel Turf [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Tue., 9/30 | V Boys Cross Country | Brookfield, Bethel | Away - Brookfield HS [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 9/30 | V Girls Cross Country | Brookfield, Bethel | Away - Brookfield HS [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 10/3 | FR Football | Masuk | Away - Masuk Stadium Field [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Fri., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield | Away - BHS Stadium Field [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Fri., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield | Away - NFHS Gym [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Fri., 10/3 | JV Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield | Away - NFHS Gym [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Mon., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell Turf Field [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:15 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 10/7 | V Boys Cross Country | Newtown, Immaculate, Bunnell | Away - Reed School [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 10/7 | V Girls Cross Country | Newtown, Immaculate, Bunnell | Away - Reed School [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford | Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 10/8 | JV Girls Volleyball | Stratford | Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Weston | Away - WHS Turf Field [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 10/10 | V Football | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 9:30 pm | |
Sat., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Mon., 10/13 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart | Away - Bucks Hill Park | 11:00 a.m. | PU 8:30 am RE 1:00 pm | non-league |
Tue., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug | Away - Sports Complex & Track [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Tue., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug | Away - PHS Main Gym [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Tue., 10/14 | JV Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug | Away - PHS Main Gym [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel | Away - Bethel High School [Directions] | 5:30 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
Thu., 10/16 | JV Girls Volleyball | Bethel | Away - Bethel High School [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
Fri., 10/17 | V Boys Cross Country | SWC Championship | Away - Bethel HS | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 5:15 pm | |
Fri., 10/17 | V Girls Cross Country | SWC Championship | Away - Bethel HS | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:15 RE 5:15 pm | |
Fri., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk | Away - Masuk Stadium Field [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 1:15 pm RE 4:30 pm | |
Tue., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown | Away - Blue and Gold Stadium [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:00 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium [Directions] | 6:30 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 8:00 pm | |
Tue., 10/21 | JV Girls Volleyball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 8:00 pm | |
Wed., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - University of Bridgeport [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 5:30 pm | non-league |
Wed., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk | Away - Norwalk High Gym [Directions] | 5:30 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
Wed., 10/22 | JV Girls Volleyball | Norwalk | Away - Norwalk High Gym [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
Fri., 10/24 | V Football | Stratford | Away - Penders Field [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 4:15 pm RE 9:30 pm | |
Fri., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow | Away - Lower Gym [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Fri., 10/24 | JV Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow | Away - Lower Gym [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Sat., 10/25 | V Boys Cross Country | CIAC Class S Championship | Away - TBA | 2:40 p.m. | PU 11:00 am RE 4:00 pm | |
Sat., 10/25 | V Girls Cross Country | CIAC Class S Championship | Away - Wickham Park - Manchester | 2:00 p.m. | PU 11:00 am RE 4:00 pm | |
Sat., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate HS [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 12:45 RE 5:00 pm | |
Mon., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk | Away - New Fairfield HS [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 4:15 pm RE 9:00 pm | |
Wed., 10/29 | FR Football | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell Turf Field [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Mon., 11/3 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial | Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex [Directions] | 2:00 p.m. | PU 11:15 RE 5:30 pm | |
Sat., 11/8 | V Football | Joel Barlow | Away - Field I (Stadium) [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 12:30 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Tue., 11/11 | FR Football | New Fairfield | Away - Rebel Stadium [Directions] | Cancelled | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 11/11 | V Girls Soccer | Portland | Home - Guilford HS [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:00 pm | |
Tue., 11/25 | V Football | Pomperaug | Away - Sports Complex & Track [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 9:30 pm | |
Wed., 12/10 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Lauralton Hall | Away - Wonderland of Ice [Directions] | 3:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Sat., 12/13 | V Girls Ice Hockey | West Haven/SHA | Away - Bennett Rink - West Haven [Directions] | 12:30 p.m. | PU 10:45 am RE 2:00 pm | |
Wed., 12/17 | V Boys Ice Hockey | East Catholic | Away - Champions Skating Center/Cromwell [Directions] | 6:40 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 8:30 pm | Daatco |
Wed., 12/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim | Away - Western CT State University - O'Neill Center [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/17 | V Wrestling | Joel Barlow | Away - Upper Gym [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 12/17 | V Girls Basketball | Ledyard | Away - Standish Gymnasium [Directions] | 6:30 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 8:00 pm | |
Wed., 12/17 | JV Girls Basketball | Ledyard | Away - Standish Gymnasium [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Sat., 12/20 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Notre Dame-West Haven | Away - Bennett Rink [Directions] | 1:00 p.m. | PU 11:15 am pm RE 3:00 pm | West Haven Christmas Tournament |
Sat., 12/20 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Daniel Hand Coop | Away - Northford Ice Pavilion [Directions] | 8:15 p.m. | PU 6:30 pm RE 10:00 PM | |
Tue., 12/23 | FR Boys Basketball | Fairfield Prep | Away - Alumni Hall, Fairfield University [Directions] | 12:00 p.m. | PU 10:45 am RE 1:30 pm | |
Tue., 12/23 | V Boys Ice Hockey | St. Joseph | Home - Bennett Rink [Directions] | 8:00 p.m. | PU 5:45 pm RE 9:30 pm | West Haven Christmas Tournament |
Tue., 12/23 | V Wrestling | Weston | Away - WHS Gymnasium [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 7:30m pm | |
Fri., 12/26 | V Boys Basketball | Fairfield Warde | Away [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | TBA | Fairfield Prep Christmas Tournament |
Sat., 12/27 | V Boys Ice Hockey | West Haven Coop | Away - Bennett Rink [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 1:15 pm RE 5:00 pm | West Haven Christmast Tournament |
Mon., 12/29 | JV Boys Basketball | Fairfield Warde | Away - Fairfield Ludlowe [Directions] | 12:30 p.m. | PU 10:45 am RE 2:00 pm | JV Christmas Tournament |
Tue., 12/30 | JV Boys Basketball | JV Christmas Tournament | Away - Fairfield Ludlowe | TBA | TBA | JV Christmas Tournament |
Tue., 12/30 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Bergen Catholic (NJ) | Home - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 7:30 p.m. | TBA | Notre Dame - Fairfield New Years' Hockey Invitational |
Wed., 12/31 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Boston College HS (MA) | Home - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 2:00 p.m. | PU 12:00pm RE 4:00 pm | Notre Dame - Fairfield New Years' Hockey Invitational |
Fri., 1/2 | JV Boys Ice Hockey | Fairfield Prep | Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT [Directions] | 11:15 a.m. | PU 9:45 am RE 1:15 pm | |
Fri., 1/2 | V Girls Ice Hockey | East Catholic Coop | Away - Newington [Directions] | 8:30 p.m. | PU 6:00 pm RE 10:00 pm (Daatco) | |
Sat., 1/3 | V Boys Indoor Track | SWC Developmental | Away - Wesleyan Univ | 9:00 a.m. | PU 6:45 am RE 4:00 pm (Daatco) | |
Sat., 1/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | SWC Developmental | Away - Wesleyan Univ | 9:00 a.m. | PU 6:45 am RE 4:00 pm (Daatco) | |
Tue., 1/6 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Fairfield Prep | Home - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm no return | |
Tue., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Pool [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/6 | V Girls Ice Hockey | West Haven/SHA | Home - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | TBA | |
Wed., 1/7 | V Boys Indoor Track | JV Developmental | Away - Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 1/7 | V Wrestling | Oxford | Away - OHS-Main Gym [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | JV Developmental | Away - Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Thu., 1/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Milford Boys Swimming & Diving Team | Away - Foran High School [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/9 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Stamford/Westhill/Staples | Away - Terry Connors [Directions] | 3:40 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Sat., 1/10 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Iona Prep (NY) | Away - Ice Hutch - Mount Vernon | 3:40 p.m. | PU 12:45 pm RE 5:30 pm (Daatco) | |
Sat., 1/10 | V Girls Basketball | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 2:00 p.m. | PU 9:15 am RE 3:30 pm | |
Sat., 1/10 | JV Girls Basketball | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 12:30 p.m. | PU 9:15 am RE 3:30 pm | |
Sat., 1/10 | FR Girls Basketball | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | PU 9:15 am RE 3:30 pm | |
Tue., 1/13 | V Girls Basketball | Weston | Away - WHS Gymnasium [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 1/13 | JV Girls Basketball | Weston | Away - WHS Gymnasium [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 1/13 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Branford | Away - East Haven Rink [Directions] | 7:30 p.m. | PU 5:30 pm RE 9:00 PM | |
Wed., 1/14 | V Boys Indoor Track | JV Developmental | Away - Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 1/14 | V Wrestling | New Fairfield | Away [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:34 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | JV Developmental | Away - Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Thu., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law | Away - Foran HS Pool [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 4:15 p.m. | non-league |
Fri., 1/16 | V Boys Basketball | Brookfield | Away - BHS Big Gym [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Fri., 1/16 | JV Boys Basketball | Brookfield | Away - BHS Big Gym [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 1/16 | FR Boys Basketball | Brookfield | Away - BHS Big Gym [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 1/16 | JV Boys Ice Hockey | Iona Prep (NY) | Away - Ice Hutch - Mt Vernon, NY | 8:30 p.m. | PU 5:15 pm RE 10 pm (Daatco) | |
Fri., 1/16 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde | Away - Wonderland of Ice [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Mon., 1/19 | V Boys Basketball | Sacred Heart | Home - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | TBA | |
Mon., 1/19 | V Boys Indoor Track | SWC Developmental | Away - Wesleyan Univ | 9:00 a.m. | PU 6:45 am RE 4:00 pm | |
Mon., 1/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | SWC Developmental | Away - Danbury Sports Dome | 9:00 a.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 1/20 | V Boys Basketball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 1/20 | JV Boys Basketball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Tue., 1/20 | FR Boys Basketball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Wed., 1/21 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Hamden | Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:00 pm RE 9:00 pm | |
Wed., 1/21 | V Wrestling | Bethel | Away [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 1/22 | JV Boys Ice Hockey | Northwest Catholic | Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 1:00 PM RE 5:30 pm (Daatco) | |
Thu., 1/22 | V Girls Basketball | Joel Barlow | Away - Lower Gym [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Thu., 1/22 | JV Girls Basketball | Joel Barlow | Away - Lower Gym [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Fri., 1/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy | Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/23 | FR Girls Basketball | Joel Barlow | Away - Lower Gym [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Sun., 1/25 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Northwest Catholic | Away - International Skating Center of Connecticut [Directions] | 12:50 p.m. | PU 5:00 pm RE 9:30 pm (Daatco) | |
Wed., 1/28 | V Wrestling | Pomperaug Coop | Away - Auxiliary Gym [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 1/28 | V Girls Basketball | Masuk | Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Wed., 1/28 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Amity/Cheshire/North Haven | Away - Shelton Rinks [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel | Away - WCSU Pool [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | 2:15 p.m. | pick up Stratford first |
Fri., 1/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton | Away - Shelton Community Center Pool [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/30 | V Girls Basketball | Stratford | Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Fri., 1/30 | JV Girls Basketball | Stratford | Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 1/30 | FR Girls Basketball | Stratford | Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Mon., 2/2 | V Boys Indoor Track | JV Developmental | Away - Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Mon., 2/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | JV Developmental | Away - Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 2/4 | V Boys Basketball | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - University of Bridgeport [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Wed., 2/4 | JV Boys Basketball | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - University of Bridgeport [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | TBA | |
Wed., 2/4 | V Wrestling | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Gymnasium [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:00 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Fri., 2/6 | V Boys Basketball | Pomperaug | Away - PHS Main Gym [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Fri., 2/6 | JV Boys Basketball | Pomperaug | Away - PHS Main Gym [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 2/6 | FR Boys Basketball | Pomperaug | Away - PHS Main Gym [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 2/6 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Masuk Coop | Away - Shelton Rink [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Sat., 2/7 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Fairfield Prep | Away - Wonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT [Directions] | 1:00 p.m. | PU 11:15 am RE 3:00 pm | |
Sat., 2/7 | V Boys Indoor Track | SWC Championship | Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE TBA | |
Sat., 2/7 | V Competitive Cheerleading | SWC Championship | Away - Weston HS | 4:00 p.m. | Yes | |
Sat., 2/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | SWC Championship | Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE TBA | |
Tue., 2/10 | V Boys Ice Hockey | South Windsor | Away - South Windsor Arena - Rt 5 [Directions] | 6:20 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 8:30 pm (Daatco) | Daatco |
Tue., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk | Away - Masuk Pool [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | 2:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 2/11 | V Wrestling | Stratford | Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 2/11 | V Girls Basketball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Wed., 2/11 | JV Girls Basketball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 5:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Wed., 2/11 | FR Girls Basketball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 2/12 | V Boys Indoor Track | CIAC Class S Championship | Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE TBA | |
Thu., 2/12 | V Girls Indoor Track | CIAC Class S Championship | Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE TBA | |
Fri., 2/13 | V Boys Basketball | Bethel | Away - Bethel High School [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Fri., 2/13 | JV Boys Basketball | Bethel | Away - Bethel High School [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 2/13 | FR Boys Basketball | Bethel | Away - Bethel High School [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Sat., 2/14 | V Wrestling | SWC Championship | Away - Bunnell HS | TBA | TBA | |
Sat., 2/14 | V Girls Basketball | Kennedy | Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | PU 10:00 am RE 3:00 pm | |
Sat., 2/14 | JV Girls Basketball | Kennedy | Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL [Directions] | Cancelled | PU 10:00 am RE 3:00 pm | |
Mon., 2/16 | V Boys Basketball | Bunnell | Away - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Mon., 2/16 | JV Boys Basketball | Bunnell | Away - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 12:00 p.m. | TBA | |
Mon., 2/16 | JV Boys Ice Hockey | Xavier | Away - Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University [Directions] | 1:30 p.m. | PU 10:30 am RE 3:15 pm | |
Mon., 2/16 | V Girls Basketball | Bunnell | Home - Webster Bank Arena [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | TBA | |
Tue., 2/17 | FR Boys Basketball | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell [Directions] | 5:30 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 7:00 pm | |
Tue., 2/17 | FR Girls Basketball | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 7:00pm | |
Wed., 2/18 | V Boys Ice Hockey | Darien | Away - Darien Ice Rink [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:15 pm RE 8:00 pm | |
Wed., 2/18 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Guilford Coop | Away - East Haven Ice Rink [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 3:15 RE 6:30 | |
Thu., 2/19 | JV Boys Ice Hockey | Brunswick School | Away - Brunswick | 5:30 p.m. | PU 3:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Fri., 2/20 | JV Boys Ice Hockey | East Catholic | Away - Champions Skating Center/Cromwell [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 2/20 | V Wrestling | CIAC Class S Championship | Away - Haddam-Killingworth HS | TBA | TBA | |
Sat., 2/21 | V Girls Basketball | Joel Barlow | Home - Newtown HS [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | PU 9:15 am drop only | |
Mon., 2/23 | V Girls Ice Hockey | Daniel Hand Coop | Away - Northford [Directions] | 8:00 p.m. | PU 6:15 p.m. RE 9:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 2/24 | V Boys Basketball | New Fairfield | Away - NFHS Gym [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 2/24 | JV Boys Basketball | New Fairfield | Away - New Fairfield HS [Directions] | 5:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Tue., 2/24 | FR Boys Basketball | New Fairfield | Away - NFHS Gym [Directions] | 3:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Tue., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield | Away - New Fairfield HS [Directions] | 4:45 p.m. | 1:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 2/24 | V Girls Basketball | Newtown | Away - Newtown HS [Directions] | 5:30 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 7:15 pm | |
Thu., 2/26 | V Girls Basketball | New Fairfield | Away - Newtown HS [Directions] | 7:30 p.m. | PU 5:30 RE 9;00 pm | |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Basketball | Bunnell | Away - Weston HS [Directions] | 7:30 p.m. | PU 5:30 pm no return | |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Ice Hockey | SCC/SWC Championship | Away - TBA | TBA | TBA | SCC/SWC Championship |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | SWC Finals | Away - Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. | 3:15 p.m. | |
Mon., 3/9 | V Girls Basketball | Bolton | Away - Bolton High School [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Fri., 3/13 | V Girls Basketball | Canton | Away - Wilby HS [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 3:45 pm RE 8pm | |
Sat., 3/14 | V Boys Basketball | Granby Memorial | Away - Granby Memorial High School [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Sat., 3/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Class L Boy's Swimming Trials | Away - Kennedy High School | 4:30 p.m. | 1:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 3/17 | V Boys Basketball | Bacon Academy | Away - New Britain HS [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 4:00 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Sat., 3/21 | V Boys Basketball | Weaver | Away - Mohegan Sun [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 11:15 am no return | |
Wed., 4/8 | V Baseball | Weston | Away - Revson Field, Weston [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 6:30 pm | non-league |
Wed., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law | Away - Jonathan Law HS Stadium [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Wed., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 PM RE 5:30 PM | non-league |
Thu., 4/9 | V Boys Golf | Immaculate | Away - Richter Park [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Fri., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate | Away - Mustang Valley [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 4/10 | V Softball | Sacred Heart | Away - Municipal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | non-league |
Sat., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law | Away - Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | PU 8:30 AM RE 11:30 am | non-league |
Mon., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional | Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 1:15 pm RE 7:00 pm (Daatco) | non-league |
Mon., 4/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional | Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field [Directions] | 5:30 p.m. | PU 1:15 RE 7:00 pm (Daatco) | non-league |
Mon., 4/13 | V Softball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 4/14 | JV Baseball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Baseball Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 4/16 | JV Baseball | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 4/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow | Away - Field I (Stadium) [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | PU 8:30 am RE 11:30 pm | |
Thu., 4/16 | JV Softball | Stratford | Away - King Street Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional | Away - Housatonic Field [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | PU 8:00 am RE 1:00 pm (Daatco) | non-league |
Fri., 4/17 | V Softball | Weston | Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 6:00 pm | non-league |
Sat., 4/18 | V Baseball | Masuk | Away - John Giampaolo Field @ Masuk [Directions] | 12:00 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 6:30 pm | non-league |
Sat., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell Tennis Courts [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | PU 2:15 PM RE 5:30 PM | |
Mon., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug | Away - Sports Complex & Track [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:00 RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford, Stratford, New Fairfield | Away - Stratford HS [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 4/21 | V Girls Tennis | Masuk | Away - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 PM RE 5:30 PM | non-league |
Wed., 4/22 | V Boys Golf | Newtown | Away - Rock Ridge Country Club [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Thu., 4/23 | JV Baseball | Immaculate | Away - Immaculate High School [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 4/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford, Stratford, New Fairfield | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Thu., 4/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell Turf Field [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:30 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 4/23 | V Softball | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell Softball Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 4/24 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - Seaside Park [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Fri., 4/24 | V Softball | Kolbe Cathedral | Away - Seaside Park [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 3:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Sat., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran | Away - Foran High School - Turf Field [Directions] | 10:00 a.m. | PU 8:00 am RE 1:30 pm | non-league |
Sat., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Foran | Away - Foran High School - Turf Field [Directions] | 12:00 p.m. | PU 8:00 am RE 1:30 pm | non-league |
Sun., 4/26 | V Baseball | Bunnell | Away - Bunnell [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 1:15 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Mon., 4/27 | V Boys Golf | Masuk | Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Mon., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston, Bethel | Away - WHS Track [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Mon., 4/27 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel | Away - Bethel HS [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 PM RE 5:30 PM | |
Tue., 4/28 | JV Baseball | Brookfield | Away - Huckleberry Hill Elementary School Baseball Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Tue., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford | Away - Penders Field [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 3:30 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Tue., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weston, Bethel | Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel High School [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 4/28 | JV Softball | Brookfield | Away - PTAK Softball Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 4/28 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford | Away - Short Beach [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 PM RE 5:30 PM | |
Wed., 4/29 | V Baseball | Stratford | Away - Penders Field [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:15 pm RE 9:00 pm | |
Wed., 4/29 | V Softball | Stratford | Away - DeLuca Field [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:15 pm RE 9:00 pm | one bus with var baseball |
Thu., 4/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield | Away - BHS Stadium Field [Directions] | 5:00 p.m. | PU 2:45 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Sat., 5/2 | JV Baseball | Weston | Away - Revson Field, Weston [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 1:30 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Sat., 5/2 | JV Softball | Weston | Away - Weston Middle School [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 1:30 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Mon., 5/4 | V Baseball | Bethel | Away - Hunt Field at Bethel High School [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Mon., 5/4 | V Boys Golf | Brookfield | Away - Sunset Hills [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Mon., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown, Bunnell, Brookfield | Away - Blue and Gold Stadium [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Mon., 5/4 | V Softball | Bethel | Away - Kasack Field at Johnson School [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Mon., 5/4 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:00 PM RE 5:30 PM | |
Tue., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown, Bunnell, Brookfield | Away - Blue and Gold Stadium [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Thu., 5/7 | JV Baseball | Pomperaug | Away - Community Baseball Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 5/7 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk | Away - Masuk Stadium Field [Directions] | 6:00 p.m. | PU 4:15 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 5/7 | JV Softball | Pomperaug | Away - Community Softball Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield | Away - New Fairfield HS [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 2:00 PM RE 5:30 PM | |
Fri., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Capital Prep | Away - Colt Park [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:30 pm (Daatco) | |
Sat., 5/9 | JV Baseball | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | PU 8:45 pm RE 1:00 pm | |
Sat., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler | Away - Delaporta Field [Directions] | 1:00 p.m. | PU 10:00 am RE 3:00 pm (Daatco) | non-league |
Sat., 5/9 | JV Softball | New Milford | Away - New Milford High School [Directions] | Cancelled | PU 8:45 am RE 1:00 pm | |
Mon., 5/11 | V Baseball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Baseball Field [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Mon., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Joel Barlow | Away - Sports Complex & Track [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Mon., 5/11 | V Softball | Newtown | Away - Treadwell Town Park [Directions] | 7:00 p.m. | PU 5:15 pm RE 8:30 pm | |
Mon., 5/11 | V Girls Tennis | Joel Barlow | Away - Tennis Courts [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:15 PM RE 5:30 PM | |
Tue., 5/12 | V Boys Golf | Bethel | Away - Redding Country Club [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | non-league |
Tue., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Joel Barlow | Away - Field I (Stadium) [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 5/13 | V Boys Golf | Joel Barlow | Away - Redding CC [Directions] | 2:45 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Wed., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate | Away - Rogers Park [Directions] | 3:45 p.m. | PU 2:00 PM RE 5:30 PM | non-league |
Thu., 5/14 | V Baseball | New Fairfield | Away - NFHS Baseball Field [Directions] | 4:45 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 5/14 | JV Baseball | Masuk | Away - Wolfe Park [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Thu., 5/14 | V Boys Golf | Stratford | Away - Mill River C.C. [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | non-league |
Thu., 5/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel | Away - Rockwell Field [Directions] | 4:30 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 7:30 pm | |
Thu., 5/14 | V Softball | New Fairfield | Away - NFHS Softball Field [Directions] | 4:45 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Sat., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Holy Cross | Away - Holy Cross HS [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 12:45 pm RE 4:30 pm | |
Mon., 5/18 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow | Away - Field G (Baseball) [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Mon., 5/18 | V Softball | Joel Barlow | Away - Field E (Softball) [Directions] | 4:15 p.m. | PU 2:30 pm RE 6:30 pm | |
Tue., 5/19 | V Boys Golf | New Fairfield | Away - River Oaks [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Tue., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk, Kolbe Cathedral, Immaculate | Away - Masuk HS Track [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Tue., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk, Kolbe Cathedral, Immaculate | Away - Masuk HS Track [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 5/20 | V Boys Golf | Pomperaug | Away - Heritage Village CC [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 5:00 pm | |
Thu., 5/21 | JV Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech | Away - Veterans Memorial Park [Directions] | Cancelled | PU 2:45 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Fri., 5/22 | V Softball | Newtown | Away - Newtown High School Softball Field [Directions] | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:15 pm RE 5:30 pm | |
Sat., 5/23 | V Softball | HMTCA | Away - Trinity College [Directions] | 11:00 a.m. | PU 8:30 am RE 12:30 | |
Tue., 5/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SWC Championship | Away - Weston HS | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 5/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SWC Championship | Away - Weston HS | 4:00 p.m. | PU 2:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Fri., 5/29 | V Boys Golf | SWC Championship | Away - Ridgewood CC | 7:30 a.m. | PU 5:45 am RE TBA | |
Sat., 5/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard | Away - Delaporta Field [Directions] | 12:30 p.m. | PU 9:30 am RE 2:00 pm | |
Mon., 6/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CIAC Class S Championship | Away - TBA | 2:30 p.m. | PU 12:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Mon., 6/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | CIAC Class S Championship | Away - TBA | 2:30 p.m. | PU 12:00 pm RE 6:00 pm | |
Wed., 6/3 | V Baseball | Career Magnet | Away - West Rocks Park [Directions] | 3:00 p.m. | PU 1:00 pm RE 5:00 |