St. Paul Catholic 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
490 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Derby  Away - Derby -Amendola Field/Bradley School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Wilby/Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field, Ansonia
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Baseball  Wright Tech  Away - Cubeta Field at Scalzi Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FM Football  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FM Football  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    TBA  V Boys Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:20 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Westwoods C.C.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    TBA  V Girls Indoor Track  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
     
    TBA  Yes   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Derby  Away - Derby -Witek Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Softball  Kennedy  Away - Town Plot Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Softball  Oxford  Away - OHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Softball  WCA  Away - Huntingdon Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Softball  Woodland  Away - Woodland Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  9:00 a.m.   
    TBA  JV Softball  Seymour  Away - Bungay School
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 9/8  FM Football  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:25 p.m.  No Freshman 
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Sacred Heart  Away - Municipal Stadium
     
    W 38-0  3:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Upper Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Ansonia, Sacred Heart, Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Torrington 
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Ansonia, Sacred Heart, Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Torrington 
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  FM Football  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart  Away - Kennedy HS Pool
     
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Crosby  Away - Augelli Court -- Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Crosby  Away - Augelli Court -- Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    W 36-33  10:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Watertown  Away - Swift MS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Wilby, WCA, Woodland  Away - Woodland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Woodland 
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Wilby, WCA, Woodland  Away - Woodland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Woodland 
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart  Away - Waterville Park
     
    W 2-1  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 46-32     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Holy Cross  Away - Kennedy HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Woodland  Away - Woodland Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Catholic School Invite  Away - St. Joseph University
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Kennedy, Watertown, Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Holy Cross 
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  4:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Kennedy, Watertown, Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  @ Holy Cross 
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS - grass soccer field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Derby  Away - Derby -Ryan Athletic Complex- Deflippo Field
    [Directions] 
    W 42-34  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Torrington  Away - Torrington Y
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  5:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/30  FM Football  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 p.m.  No Freshman 
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.  No Freshman 
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Naugatuck, Derby, Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Naugatuck, Derby, Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Oxford  Away - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  5:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Oxford  Away - OHS Soccer Field-West
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    No Freshman 
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 26-8     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Oxford  Away - OHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/7  FM Football  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Lower Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park XC Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Crosby, Oxford, Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Crosby, Seymour, Oxford  Away - Seymour H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Ansonia  Away - Chargers Field on Prindle Avenue
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Kennedy  Away - Kennedy H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Upper Murray Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.  Rockwell Park, Bristol 
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:25 p.m.  Rockwell Park, Bristol 
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Breen Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Derby  Away - Derby -Witek Park
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0  2:25 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    No Freshman 
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Watertown  Away - Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Goodwin Tech  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    No Freshman 
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Goodwin Tech  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field, Ansonia
    [Directions] 
    L 0-50  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Wilby  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 0-2  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/21  FM Football  Amistad  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Wilby  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  4:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/27  FM Football  Woodland  Away - Woodland Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 8-15     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    L 8-0  2:25 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 11/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FM Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield Prep
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 12-49     
    Thu., 11/9  V Football  Wilby  Away - Municipal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 46-8  3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/18  FM Football  Oxford  Away - OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 44-22     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 64-37  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  WCA  Away - Waterbury Career Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 55-36     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 64-44     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-33  3:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
     
    L 53-80  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  Sacred Heart  Away - Sacred Heart - Alumni Hall
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 45-40     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Malden (MA)  Away - Western New England University
     
    L 44-60  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    L 59-81  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-50  11:30 a.m.   
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Nonnewaug  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Nonnewaug-48 ST.Paul-18     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 52-49  TBA   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Killingly Duals  Away - Killingly H.S.
     
    ST.Paul-33 Coventry-24, Killingly-83 ST.Paul-0, Ellis Tech-72 ST.Paul-10, Montville-81 ST.Paul-0, ST.Paul-36 Stafford-18,  6:30 a.m.  Weigh-In @ 8:00 a.m. 
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 37-42  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Oxford-69 ST.Paul- 12  2:40 p.m.  Weigh-In @ 4:00 p.m. 
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 43-34     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Wrestling  Farmington, Coventry, Somers  Away
    [Directions] 
    SNOW--Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 73-47     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:40 a.m.   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Wrestling  Terryville  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Terryville-48 ST.Paul- 24     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 81-60     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Kennedy  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    W 57-29  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 76-44  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  McReavy Inv.  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 60-37     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  McReavy Inv.  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Gilbert Duals  Away - Gilbert H.S.
     
    ICE/RAIN--Cancelled  7:30 a.m.  Weigh-In @ 8:30 a.m. 
    Sat., 1/13  FR Girls Basketball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Freshman/Sophomore Meet  Away - Hillhouse H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Freshman/Sophomore Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    W 63-41  3:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 53-36     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Thomaston/Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    ST.Paul- 33 T.HC.L(co-op)-21     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    L 49-55  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilby/Kaynor  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 54-46     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Inv.  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Mt. Everett Duals  Away - Mt. Everett H.S., Shefiled MA
     
    Sabis(Mass)-66 ST.Paul-12, Southwick(Mass-54 ST.Paul-24, Granby(Mass)-36 ST.Paul-33, MT.Everett(Mass)-42 ST.Paul-24,  7:00 a.m.  Weigh-In @ 8:30 
    Sat., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  7:50 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Inv.  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    L 33-53  3:40 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 90-89(2OT)     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 58-32  3:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Gilbert  Away - Gilbert Gym
    [Directions] 
    Gilbert-70 ST.Paul-3  4:30 p.m.  Weigh-In @ 5:30 p.m. 
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Crosby/WCA  Away - Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    W 66-60  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Wolcott  Away - John H. Morris Gymnasium, Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 50-35     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  St. Bernard Duals  Away - St. Bernard H.S.
     
    JuanitaSanchez(RI)-60 ST.Paul-15,Hope(RI)-80 ST.Paul-0,ST.Bern/NorTech-60 ST.Paul-6,ST.Paul-30 Rockville-18,Woodstock-30 ST.Paul-24  7:15 a.m.  Weigh-In @ 8:30 a.m. 
    Sat., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 94-75     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-29  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Northwestern  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    North West Reg-78 ST.Paul-6     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    L 52-59  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Avon, Hall, Rocky Hill  Away - Avon HS--Gym Two
    [Directions] 
    ST.Paul-24 Cheshire-21, Rocky Hill-54 ST.Paul-12, Avon-84 ST.Paul-0  2:30 p.m.  Weigh-In @ 3:30 p.m. 
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 61-44     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 80-37     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Oxford  Away - OHS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 46-30  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/8  V Wrestling  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Derby 43 ST.Paul-12  4:00 p.m.  Weigh-In @ 5:00 p.m. 
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 81-49     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 36-49  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Watertown  Away - Robert B. Cook Memorial Gymnasium @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    12:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  FR Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 a.m.   
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 74-50     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    W 38-32  3:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 56-38  3:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 62-44     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 67-68     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 76-88     
    Fri., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 9-3  9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart  Away - Fulton Park
     
    L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0  3:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  WCA  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Thu., 4/5  V Softball  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 11-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 4/7  V Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  11:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/7  FR Baseball  Naugatuck  Away - Rotary Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wolcott, WCA  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wolcott, WCA  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 a.m.   
    Sun., 4/8  V Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 12-11     
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 4/9  FR Baseball  Woodland  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3     
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    W 16-6     
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Woodland  Away - Woodland Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/9  JV Softball  Naugatuck  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  V Softball  WCA  Away - Municipal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Derby  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    W 12-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/11  FR Baseball  Kennedy  Away - Bucks Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Yes   
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Torrington, Holy Cross  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - LYMANS GOLF COURSE-JONES
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 264, Mercy 190  1:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Torrington, Holy Cross  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 20-2     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Crosby  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Seymour  Away - French Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:.30 p.m   
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Golf  Wolcott  Away - Farmingbury Country Club
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 179, Wolcott 237 Salius 45, DeFeo 45, Dolce 43, Mazzarelli 46  1:50 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 19-1     
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/14  V Baseball  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5     
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 23-2  Yes   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Away - Oxford Greens
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 184, Seymour 220. Salius 42, Dolce 46, Defeo 47, Raymond 49  12:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Derby  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 a.m.   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Naugatuck, Derby  Away - Naugatuck HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 a.m.   
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Westerly (RI)  Away - Disney, Fld.
     
    W 6-5     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Softball  Westerly (RI)  Away - Disney, Fld.
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Crosby  Away - Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Golf  Canton  Home - Westwoods C.C.
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 201, Canton 197     
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Watertown  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 13-7  2:25 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Oxford  Away - OHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6  1:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/20  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 18-10  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 13-6     
    Sat., 4/21  JV Baseball  Oxford  Away - OHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Softball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Wilby/Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Mon., 4/23  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Woodland HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 188, Watertown 211. Salius 43, Defeo 47, Mazzarellii 49, Dolce 49     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 16-2     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Wilby  Away - Bucks Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    W 19-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Softball  Wilby  Away - Bucks Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Wilby  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/24  V Baseball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Kennedy, Wilby  Away - Western Hills
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 196, Wilby 249, Kennedy 279. Salius 41, Dolce 47, Millerick 54, Mazzarelli 54  1:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 21-5     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Crosby, Sacred Heart  Away - Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Crosby, Sacred Heart  Away - Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Baseball  Woodland  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Sacred Heart  Away - East Mountain Golf Course
     
    St Paul 185, Sacred Heart 193 Salius 43, Mazzarelli 47, Raymond 47, Millerick 48  1:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Amity  Home - Westwoods C.C.
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 212, Amity 163     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 12-8     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 4/27  FR Baseball  Kennedy  Away - Bucks Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Yes   
    Sat., 4/28  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    W 21-2  2:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford Rotary Invitational  Away - Stafford Springs H.S.
     
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford Rotary Invitational  Away - Stafford Springs H.S.
     
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Sacred Heart  Away - Municipal Stadium
     
    L 5-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Holy Cross  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    Holy Cross 174, St Paul 190 Salius 43,Dolce 47, Raymond 49, Mazzarelli 51     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 233, Cheshire 210     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 11-8     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Holy Cross  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  Sacred Heart  Away - Fulton Park
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/1  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Oxford, Seymour  Away - OHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Oxford, Seymour  Away - OHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Ansonia  Home - St. Paul HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0  Yes   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Softball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:25 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Torrington  Away - Fuessenich Pk
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/2  FR Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    L 11-10  2:40 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Torrington  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 15-2     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Torrington  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Baseball  Torrington  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Golf  South Windsor, Northwest Catholic  Home - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 189, South Windsor 197, NW Catholic 206     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 8-6     
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  Derby  Away - Derby -Amendola Field/Bradley School
    [Directions] 
    W 18-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field, Ansonia
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 24-4     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Sat., 5/5  V Baseball  Derby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 19-9     
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  12:15 p.m.   
    Sun., 5/6  V Softball  Kennedy  Away - KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
    [Directions] 
    W 13-0  12:20 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Seymour  Away - French Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/7  FR Baseball  Woodland  Away - Beacon Falls Rec - Pent Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 24-7     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Away - AF Amistad HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Seymour  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Baseball  Seymour  Away - French Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Torrington  Away - Torrington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Torrington 167,St Paul 189, Salius 43, Mazzarelli 47, Raymond 49, Dolce 50  1:20 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Watertown, Kennedy  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Golf  South Windsor  Away - Top Stone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    South Windsor 230, St Paul 235  TBA   
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Watertown, Kennedy  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Softball  Seymour  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Naugatuck  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 5/9  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Home - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Stigberg Memorial Tournament  Away - Farmingbury Golf Course
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 8-13     
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 11-4     
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  3:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/10  V Baseball  Ansonia  Away - Nolan Field, Ansonia
    [Directions] 
    W 16-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Home - Westwoods C.C
    [Directions] 
    Laurelton Hall 182, St Paul 190     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Thu., 5/10  V Softball  Crosby  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 24-4     
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Wolcott, Kennedy  Home - Westwoods Golf Course, Farmington
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 161, Wolcott 187 Salius 38, Mazzarelli 40, Dolce 41, Raymond 42     
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Ansonia  Away - Ansonia HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-1  9:50 a.m.  9:50 - bus time for JV & V 
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  OSHS Runnin Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook H.S.
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  OSHS Runnin Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook H.S.
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Oxford  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 8-4     
    Mon., 5/14  FR Baseball  Wolcott  Away - BAW
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Woodland  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 186, Woodland 190 Salius 43, Mazzarelli 46, Dolce 50, Millerick 47     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C. - Orange
    [Directions] 
    Amity 189, St Paul 246  1:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 12-10  Yes   
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Oxford  Away - OHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Away - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 19-6  5:50 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Conard, Northwest Catholic  Away - Wamponaug C.C
    [Directions] 
    Conard 211, NW Catholic 227, St Paul 235  1:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/16  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  4:15 p.m   
    Wed., 5/16  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2  1:40 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Woodland, Wilby, Platt Tech, O'Brien Tech  Away - Woodland HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Woodland, Wilby, Platt Tech  Away - Woodland HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Post University
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Central H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 16-5  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Seymour  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 10-2     
    Mon., 5/21  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/21  JV Softball  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/22  JV Baseball  Wolcott  Home - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Torrington  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 180, Torrington 184, Naugatuck 228     
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Canton  Away - Tower Ridge C.C.
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 254, Canton 221  1:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Seymour  Home - Chippanee Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 181, Seymour 231, Salius 39, Dolce 43, Mazzarelli 49, Millerick 50     
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Away - Country Club- Southington
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 234. Cheshire 206  1:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Watertown  Away - Crestbrook Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 178, Watertown 196, Salius 39, Dolce 41, Raymond 49, Millerick 49  1:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Bristol Eastern, Bristol Central  Away - Pequabuck golf course
    [Directions] 
    ST Paul 165, Bristol Central 183, Bristol Eastern 200 Salius 39, Dolce 39, Mazzarelli 42, Raymond 45     
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Golf  Lauralton Hall  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Yes   
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Golf  Naugatuck  Away - Hop Brook
    [Directions] 
    St Paul 185, Naugatuck 216 Salius 41, Dolce 44, Mazzarelli 45, Millerick 55  1:00 p.m.