Lyman Hall 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
724 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Platt, Jonathan Law, Woodland (Scrim.)  Away - Falcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Scrimmage At Bunnell  Away - Not Listed-Bunnell HS
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Platt (Scrim.)  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Field Hockey Play Day  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Amity (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Captains Council  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/7  V Football  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 41-0     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 94 - West Haven 80  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    L 14-8  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-West Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  4:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-West Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/9  V Field Hockey  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Football  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Branford  Away - Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 106 - Branford 74  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Neubauer Invitational  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/14  V Football  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 35-0  4:00 PM; 3 Buses   
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Neubauer Invitational  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Career Magnet, Fairfield Prep, Jonathan Law  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    LH 25 FP 30 LH 15 Law 49 LH 15 Career 50 FP 15 Law 48 FP 15 Career 50 Law 15 Career 50  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Lauralton Hall, Career Magnet, Jonathan Law  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    LH 25 Laurelton Hall 30 Law 24 LH 35 Law 22 Laurelton Hall 35 LH 15 Career 50 Law 15 Career 50 Laurelton Hall 15 Career 50     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 9 - 0  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cheshire 101 - Lyman Hall 77     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Notre Dame-West Haven, Daniel Hand, East Haven  Away - Carrigan MS-Cardigan ms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Xavier  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Sacred Heart Academy, Daniel Hand, East Haven  Away - Carrigan MS-Cardigan ms
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    L 9-0  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4 - 0     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Football  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-William Johnson Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-West Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  4:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-AHS Grass Field # 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Winding Trails Park-Farmington
     
    12:30 p.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 31-0  10:00 AM; 3 Buses   
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Winding Trails Park-Farmington
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1 - 0     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Volleyball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  8:10 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Jonathan Law  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 104 - Jonathan Law 82     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  SCC Divisional Race  Away - Guilford HS-Guilford Fair grounds
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Football  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  SCC Divisional Race  Away - Guilford HS-Guilford Fair grounds
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  West Haven  Away - Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6 - 0  4:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  West Haven  Away - Painter Park-Panter Park Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Bassick  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 42-0     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Career/Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-William Johnson Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Career/Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Career/Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7 - 0     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lauralton Hall  Away - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 94 - Lauralton Hall 84  5:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-FIeld Hockey grass field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - PRAGEMANN PARK
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Sheehan  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Sheehan  Home - Wharton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-EHHS Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Harding  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Amity  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Amity 102 - Lyman Hall 82     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 27-16  4:45 PM; 3 Buses   
    Fri., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Harding  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-EHHS Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Xavier, Hillhouse, North Haven  Away - Mercy HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Mercy, Hillhouse, North Haven  Away - Mercy HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Guilford  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Guilford 100 - Lyman Hall 83     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lion Heart  Away - Not Listed-North Haven - Walter Gawrych Community Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Hillhouse  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 26-7  4:00 PM; 3 Buses   
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-0  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1 - 1     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  North Haven  Away - Walter Gawrych Community Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lyman Hall 97 - North Haven 76  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SCC Conference Championship Race  Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Trail
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SCC Conference Championship Race  Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Trail
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-2  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Veterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Soccer  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  EH JV Tourney   Away - East Haven HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Career/Hillhouse  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Career/Hillhouse  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Daniel Hand  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Daniel Hand 100 - Lyman Hall 84     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Career/Hillhouse  Away - Boulevard Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Sheehan  Away - PRAGEMANN PARK
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  3:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Sheehan 100 - Lyman Hall 86     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-14     
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Class M Meet  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    11:55 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Class MM Meet  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    12:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    12:55 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Dive Championship  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Girls Dive Trials/Finals  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Qualifying Meet  Away - Not Listed-Cheshire Community Pool
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Girls Swim Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  JV Field Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Championship Meet  Away - SCSU-Field House
     
    6:00 p.m.  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire, Lauralton Hall, Amity, Branford, Daniel Hand, East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse/SHA, Guilford, Hamden, Jonathan Law, Foran, Mercy, North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy, Sheehan, Shelton, West Haven  Away - Southern CT State University-pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Tolland  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-30     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  State Open  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  State Open  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross  Away - Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/9  JV Football  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class M Dive Championship  Away - Not Listed-Middletown H.S.
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class M Trials  Away - Not Listed-East Lyme HS
     
    1:15 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - East Lyme
     
    1:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Class M Championship  Away - SCSU-Field House
     
    6:00 p.m.  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/15  V Football  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-EHHS Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 42-12  4:00 PM; 3 Buses   
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State Open Dive Championship  Away - Not Listed-Middletown HS
     
    5:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  State Open Swim Championship  Away - Not Listed-Yale University
     
    1:00 p.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/22  JV   Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 3 Buses   
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-44     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  North Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Kennedy (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:20 p.m.
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Developmental Meet   Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Scrimmage at Platt  Away - Not Listed-Platt HS
     
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 34-24  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 71-27  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  SCC Captains Council  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    L 59-57  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Lancer Invitational  Away - Waterford HS-Francis X. Sweeney Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 75-32  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Amity  Away - High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 96-82  5:00 PM   
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 52-23     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Boys Developmental Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 62-34  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 45-29     
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Developmental Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley Generals  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Lowell (MA)  Away - Lowell HS - Riddick Field House
     
    TBA  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Danbury, Brookfield/Shepaug, Enfield, TBA, TBA, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, RHAM  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 36-20     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 93-71  10:30 AM   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-46     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Indoor Track  US Marine Corps Holiday Classic  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-33  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Indoor Track  US Marine Corps Holiday Classic  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Holiday Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Holiday Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 84-35  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-21     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Developmental Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Boys Developmental Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greater New Haven  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    T 90-90     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-36  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  SHS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 65-42  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-43     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 94-67     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-50  4:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Milrose Games  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-37     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Milrose Games Trials  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 85-34     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Not Listed-Yale University
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    L 88-91  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 50-35  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - Not Listed-Yale University
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 8-2     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  GHO Tourney Placeholder  Away - Hall HS
     
    TBA  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Career Magnet  Away - Career Magnet-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 60-39  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Career Magnet  Away - Career Magnet-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Career Magnet  Away - Career Magnet-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Milford Boys Swimming & Diving Team  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 95-79     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Hall  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 92-36  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Novice Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-36     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Novice Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 87.5-77.5     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Danbury, Enfield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, New Fairfield, Newtown, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Stamford, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3 (OT)     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 67-31     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 73-31  3:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    W 96-87  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-27     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Conard  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 55-35     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2 (OT)     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC East Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC East Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 62-27     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  SHS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT  Home - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  SHS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Main Gym GHS
    [Directions] 
    L 36-35  10:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/27  V Competitive Cheerleading  Quinnipiac Competition  Away - Not Listed-Quinnipiac University
     
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3 (OT)     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 67-37     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington/St.Bernard/Wheeler Boys Swim  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 93-77     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-45  2:50 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  7:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 52-42  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Platt Tech  Away - Platt Tech.-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 1  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 37-28     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Hoops to Yale  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit  11:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 2  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  SCC Championship  Away - Not Listed-North Haven HS
     
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 66-35     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Indoor Track  Last Chance State Qualifier   Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Indoor Track  Last Chance State Qualifier   Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme NFA  Away - East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    W 90-75  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 53-38     
    Wed., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 46-41  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 84-29  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-36     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 (OT)     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Class M Championship  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Competitive Cheerleading  Branford Competition  Away - Not Listed-Branford HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Class M Championship  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 56-46     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 54-43     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 99-26     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Milford Boys Swimming & Diving Team  Away - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    W 93.5-78.5  2:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 61-29  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford/Ledyard  Away - Waterford HS-Pool - WHS
    [Directions] 
    W 87-77  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open Championship  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open Championship  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Eastern States Meet   Away - Not Listed-The Armory, NYC
     
    4:30 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Eastern States Meet   Away - Not Listed-The Armory, NYC
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Prep  Home - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Home - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 2/24  V Competitive Cheerleading  Oxford Competition  Away - Not Listed-Oxford HS
     
    1:00 p.m.  10:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Away - Northford-Blue
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-50     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 3/2  V Competitive Cheerleading  State Championship  Away - Not Listed-Trumbull HS
     
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:45 p.m.  4:45 PM   
    Sat., 3/9  V Competitive Cheerleading  Team of the Year Competition  Away - Not Listed-North Haven HS
     
    3:00 p.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  SCC Weightlifting Competition @UNH  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/20  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Girls Lacrosse  North Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Hamden Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Whitey Piurek Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Away - Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Foran (Scrim.)  Away - Foran HS -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  JV Softball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Tennis  Foran (Scrim.)  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  SCC Spring Captains Council  Home - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  9:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Platt (Scrim.)  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3 8inn     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 18-1  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Tennis  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-3  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-3     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  9:40 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Golf  North Haven  Away - Tradition Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Career Magnet  Away - Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-8     
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-1     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Shelton  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  North Haven  Away - Montowese Park - Field 4
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Bloomfield HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Bloomfield HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Shelton  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Softball  Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 11-5  2:55 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Haven, Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Haven, Guilford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Hillhouse  Away - Blackmon Field-Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  West Haven  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 14-11     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  North Haven  Away - North Haven Health & Racquet
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  YMCA Meet  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  YMCA Meet  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  Hamden  Away - Albertus Magnus-Shea Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  Mercy  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Amity  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Quigley Stadium-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Branford  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Jonathan Law  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-0     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Foran  Away - Grassy Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Amity, Daniel Hand  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Amity, Daniel Hand  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-North Haven Middle School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-3     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Cheshire  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Foran  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hillhouse Outdoor Invite  Away - Not Listed-Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hillhouse Outdoor Invite  Away - Not Listed-Hillhouse HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Wilcox Tech  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  East Haven  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Amity  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Sheehan  Away - Farms Country club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Career Magnet  Away - Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Branford  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Wilcox Tech, Wolcott Tech  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Cheshire, Shelton  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Cheshire, Shelton  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-15     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Varsity softball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Varsity softball field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Career Magnet  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  North Haven  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sheehan  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Bailey Road Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  North Haven  Away - North Haven MS-Bailey Road Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  41st O'Grady Relays  Away - Not Listed-Danbury HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  41st O'Grady Relays  Away - Not Listed-Danbury HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  Career Magnet  Away - East Shore Athletic Complex-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field / TURF FIELD NO METAL SPIKES
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Softball  West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Frank Biondi Softball Field / TURF FIELD NO METAL SPIKES
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-John Janenda Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-West Haven Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Hillhouse  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Wilcox Tech  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Amity  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  East Haven  Away - Alling Memorial Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Away - Bowen Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Hamden  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Sheehan  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Hillhouse/Career  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 10-8  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Sheehan, Fairfield Prep  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  West Haven  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Sheehan, Lauralton Hall  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-2     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Cheshire  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-West Haven Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Jake/Org Elite Invite  Away - Not Listed-Amity Regional - Woodbridge
     
    9:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Jake/Org Elite Invite  Away - Not Listed-Amity Regional - Woodbridge
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  Guilford, Daniel Hand, North Haven  Home - Guilford HS-JV softball field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  North Haven  Home - Guilford HS-JV softball field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Amity  Away - Old Tavern Road Complex-Stankye Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  North Haven  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Branford  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Terryville  Away - Quigley Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Wilbur Cross, Career Magnet, Hillhouse  Away - Alling Memorial Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:40 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Career Magnet  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Jonathan Law  Away - Orange Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  North Branford  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Softball  North Haven  Home - Lyman Hall HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CO-ED Greater Hartford  Away - Not Listed-East Hartford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CO-ED Greater Hartford  Away - Not Listed-East Hartford HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Branford  Away - Pine Orchard Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC East Meet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Sheehan  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lauralton Hall  Away - Lauralton Hall-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  SCC East Meet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Danielle Kemp Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Danielle Kemp Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Foran  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  North Haven  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Cheshire  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Hillhouse, Career Magnet, Wilbur Cross  Away - Alling Memorial Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  12:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC Boys Novice Meet  Away - Not Listed-Daniel Hand HS
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC BOYS NOVICE   Away - Daniel Hand HS-DHHS Track
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Foran High School - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:20 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  SCC Girls Novice Meet  Away - Not Listed-Hamden
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  SCC Girls Novice Meet  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  East Haven  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Wilcox Tech  Home - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  North Haven  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  2:10 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Career Magnet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Sheehan  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed-Amity Regional - Woodbridge
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  SCC Track & Field Championships  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS Track
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  SCC Championship Meet  Away - Not Listed-Amity Regional - Woodbridge
     
    1:00 p.m.  10:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  SCC Track & Field Championships  Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS Track
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  East Haven  Home - Wallingford Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Last Chance Meet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Last Chance Meet  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Lauralton Hall-Softball Varsity Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  New London  Home - Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 5/26  V Baseball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  AAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Class MM Championship  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Class MM Championship  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Softball  Windsor  Home - Lyman Hall HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 5/29  V Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 5/30  V   DanielHand  Home - Lyman Hall HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  State Open  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    1:30 p.m.  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  State Open  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Track and Field Championship  Away - Not Listed-University of New Hampshire
     
    10:00 a.m.  TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  New England Track and Field Championship  Away - Not Listed-University of New Hampshire
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  State Decathlon  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 6/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  State Heptathalon  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  State Decathlon  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 6/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  State Heptathalon  Away - Not Listed-Willow Brook Park - New Britain
     
    10:00 a.m.