Lauralton Hall 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
344 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High softball field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Away - Branford HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  39th Haddad Windham XC Inviational  Away - Windham HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Mercy  Home - Foran HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 93 ercy 87     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Platt Tech, Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Amity  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Bartlem park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 104 Sheehan 61     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Branford  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Branford  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Platt Tech  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Hall  Away - Sheehan Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 112 Lyman Hall 72     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Sacred Heart Academy, East Haven, Branford  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Away - Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Foran  Away - Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Foran  Home - Foran HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 92 Foran 88     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Farmington
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Away - Shelton Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 91 Shelton 79     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Foran, West Haven, Hillhouse  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Cross Country  Jonathan Law, North Haven  Away - Eisenhower Park-North Street
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS Field 2
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS Field 2
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Branford  Home - Foran HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 96 Branford 81     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Guilford  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  North Haven  Away - Gawrych Town Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 101 N. Haven 85     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Neubauer Invitational  Away - Sheehan HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Guilford  Away - Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Daniel Hand  Home - Foran HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 102.5 Hand 83.5     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Branford  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Branford  Away - James L MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex - Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Branford  Away - James L MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex - Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickam Park Invitational  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Amity  Away - Orange Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 89 Amity 97     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall Field #1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Cross Country  Hamden, Mercy  Away - Brooksvale Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Albertus Magnus College
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton 99 SHA 83     
    Fri., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Shelton  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Foran  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Foran  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS Field Hockey/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS Field Hockey/Lax Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Home - Foran HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 77 Cheshire 101     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Away - Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Away - Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Hillhouse  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Hillhouse  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Platt Tech  Away - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 3-4     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Guilford  Away - Bittner Park - Guilford
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Field Hockey field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Guilford  Away - Bittner Park - Guilford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-16     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 22-51     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  11:00 am   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Sun., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Developmental Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    L 14-64     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 25-41     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 9-4     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    L 41-55     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Girls Basketball  Holy Cross  Away - Holy Cross HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-56     
    Sat., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High East Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 24-53     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS East Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-48     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Foran  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Developmental Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 20-55     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  FR Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 42-72     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  6:15 pm   
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 26-51     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  5:30 pm   
    Thu., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Novice Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 25-57     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 1/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  Wolcott  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  Wolcott  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Vetís Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invitational Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Away - Career HS
    [Directions] 
    L 37-59     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Career Magnet  Away - Career HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 20-54     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 19-77     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hand-Coginchaug-Valley-Old Lyme  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Sat., 1/27  V Competitive Cheerleading  Quinnipiac University Cheer & Dance Challenge  Away - Burt Kahn Gymnasium
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Competitive Cheerleading  Quinnipiac University Cheer & Dance Challenge  Away - Burt Kahn Gymnasium
     
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Away - Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 34-49     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Foran  Away - Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 21-52     
    Wed., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  5:00 pm   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0 (Forfeit(  1:45 pm   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 31-80     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Hamden  Away - HHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-52     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Daniel Hand  Away - DHHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    L 29-71     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sun., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity-N.Haven-Cheshire  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Sun., 2/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 22-31     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Tue., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven-SHA  Away - Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5  4:45 pm   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden-Wilbur Cross-Lyman Hall-O'BrienTech  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  5:00 pm   
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  4:30 pm   
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    W Forfeit     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 3/31  V Softball  Foran  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Sat., 3/31  JV Softball  Foran  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-10     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Mercy, Shelton  Away - Xavier
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Softball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Softball  Hamden  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Guilford  Away - Tennis Courts at GHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-16     
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Branford  Away - Branford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-10     
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-7     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Softball  Shelton  Home - Lauralton hall Softball field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Jonathan Law, Foran  Away - Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Amity  Away - Amity HS Softball Field (Field #6)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Softball  Amity  Away - Center Field - Woodbridge
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-15     
    Thu., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - New Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Mercy  Away - Mercy
    [Directions] 
    W 11-6     
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Softball  Cheshire  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 14-6     
    Sat., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-15     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Sheehan, Branford, Hillhouse  Away - Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Platt Tech  Away - eisenhower park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Softball  Wilbur Cross  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Softball  North Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Shelton  Home - Eisenhower Park, Milford
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 4/21  V Softball  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Cheshire  Away - Country Club- Southington
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 233 Cheshire HS 204     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  West Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  West Haven, East Haven  Away - WHHS - Marnell Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Softball  East Haven  Away - Deer Run School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 212 Mercy HS 180     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Branford  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Tennis  Amity  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-13     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Softball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Softball  Sheehan  Away - Westside Field-South Street
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 219 Daniel Hand 217     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 14-8     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  North Haven  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Great River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 195 Sacred Heart Academy 219     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hamden  Away - HHS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Tennis  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Golf  Cheshire, New Canaan  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 225 Cheshire HS 213     
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Softball  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Guilford  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-17     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Softball  Mercy  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    L 5-17     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Mercy  Away - LYMANS GOLF COURSE-JONES
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 223 Mercy HS 184     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Daniel Hand, Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-7     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Softball  Lyman Hall  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Mercy  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Newtown, Immaculate  Away - Rock Ridge C.C
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 215 Newtown HS 201 Immaculate 244     
    Tue., 5/8  V Softball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High softball field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Westwoods C.C
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 182 St. Paul's 190     
    Thu., 5/10  V Softball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Blake Field I
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Softball  Wilbur Cross  Away - Blake Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Hamden  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 5/11  JV Softball  North Haven  Away - North Haven Athletic Complex - Brook Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sat., 5/12  JV Girls Tennis  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 215 trumbull HS 186     
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Softball  East Haven  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Girls Tennis  Platt Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 220 SHA only had 3 players     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-11     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-4     
    Fri., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Sheehan  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9     
    Fri., 5/18  JV Softball  Sheehan  Home - Lauralton Hall Back Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Unity Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Lauralton Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    L 12-6     
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Golf  Amity, Daniel Hand  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 223 Amity 184 Daniel Hand 216     
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Amity  Away - Race Brook C.C. - Orange
    [Directions] 
    Lauralton Hall 214 Amity 198     
    Thu., 5/24  V Softball  Foran  Away - Foran HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-2     
    Thu., 5/24  JV Softball  Foran  Away - Brewster Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Platt Tech  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/24  JV Girls Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled