Wilton 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
716 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Town Campus
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Rippowam
     
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Football  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  FR Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 42-21     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 102 Trumbull - 68     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Staples, Stamford, St. Joseph  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Staples, Stamford, St. Joseph  Away - Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Football  Ridgefield  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Conner Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 3-49     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Loeffler Field - Staples HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Lakeland/Panas (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Lakeland/Panas (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton- 99 Ludlowe- 66     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Football  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS - Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Catherines, Trumbull, CT
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 31-21     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 2-3     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Mamaroneck (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - Orange Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 105 St. Joseph - 68     
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Norwalk, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Norwalk, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 97 Westhill - 70     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Turf #2
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - DHS Field #1 -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Pool at Barlow Mountain School
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 103 Ridgefield - 83     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 10/2  V Football  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 21-41     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Trumbull, Trinity Catholic  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
     
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Trumbull, Trinity Catholic  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - DHS - South Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 96 Warde - 69     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
     
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Greenwich, Darien, Westhill  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Greenwich, Darien, Westhill  Away - Greenwich Point
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 94 NC - 92    Senior Night 
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Cos Cob Park Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 40-14     
    Sat., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m..     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    Dig Pink 
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Wilton HS - Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - BMHS Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0    Senior Night 
    Wed., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 106 Darien 80     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Eastern MS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Eastern MS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0    Senior Night 
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - South Pine Creek Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - Rippowam Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 10/21  V Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-17     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Roger Ludlowe MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1    Senior Night 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0    Senior Night 
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 45-14    Homecoming 
    Tue., 10/31  JV Football  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-27     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Stamford  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Westhill  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 57-6    Senior Night 
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Trinity Catholic  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
     
    W 42-0     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 79-63     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Cheshire  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 42 Ludlowe - 30     
    Wed., 12/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Guilford Tournament  Away
     
    Wilton 42/Ludlow 30     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Reindeer Relays  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 54-36     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-51(OT)     
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
     
    W 6-4     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 44/Stamford 33     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 72-45     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 71-27     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 62-40     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  New Canaan, Ridgefield, Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull 51/Wilton 25 New Canaan 48/Wilton 30 Wilton 57/Ridgefield 18 Wilton 49/Foran 30 Wilton 40/Barlow 24     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 1  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    Danbury, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk 
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 74-56     
    Thu., 12/28  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton Rinks
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 1  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    Danbury, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk 
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 91-79     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Danbury Tournament  Away
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 61-63     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  BBD  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5(OT)     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-52     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 79-46     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 2  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Stamford, Norwalk 
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 53-37     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 2  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 p.m.    New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Stamford, Norwarlk 
    Sun., 1/7  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 79 Norwalk - 104  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    131.95     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 86-65     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 34-51     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 84 New Canaan - 93  1:45 pm   
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk High Gym
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 38/Norwalk 37     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 55 Greenwich - 115     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 59-66     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    127.65     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 3  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Fairfield Ludlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, Darien 
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Daniel Hand Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 3  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled    Fairfield Ludlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, Darien 
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    10:40 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 76-46     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 87 Danbury - 61     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-54     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    131.7     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Away - Terry Connors
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 42 McMahon - 41     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-75     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 51-38     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    133.3     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 2-12     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 4  Home
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, trumbull, Fairfield Warde, Westhill 
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  New Milford Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Vetís Park
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Developmental 4  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    New Canaan, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Fairfield Warde, Westhill 
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill-Stamford  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-51     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Away - DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 64-43     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    136.7     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 70 Darien - 105  1:40 pm   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde Small Gym
    [Directions] 
         
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - @ Fairfield Warde HS
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 57 Darien - 4     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 78-21     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Branford-N.Branford-East Haven  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
     
    L 73-82     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Walsh Court
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 100 Westhill - 78  1:45 pm   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 59-46     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Trinity Catholic  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 4-11     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Ridgefield Tournament  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-48     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    W 7-5     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Away - Hillcrest MS
    [Directions] 
    Wilton 94 Trumbull 76  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 73-67     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-45(OT)     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 70-81     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 93 Ludlow/Warde - 58     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 73-35     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Trumbull  Away - Next Dimension Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    140.65     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-5     
    Sun., 2/4  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Vet's Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 63-50     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-59     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Away - THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Gymnastics  Joel Barlow  Home - Wilton HS Aux. Gym
    [Directions] 
    136.3     
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Westhill  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Alpine Skiing  Ski Race  Away - Mt. Southington
     
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 77 Staples - 95  2:00 pm   
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 44-43(OT)     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 64-47    Senior Night 
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 56-62     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    W 50-48     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 74 Ridgefield - 96     
    Tue., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 67-65     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 46-33     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 74-25     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    136.25     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk-Barlow-Newtown-Lauralton-Shelton-New Milford  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5(OT)     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield-Danbury-Immaculate  Away - Winter Garden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 5-7     
    Sun., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Vet's Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 50-54(OT)     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - So No Icehouse - Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan Country Day  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-45     
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - The Rinks at Shelton
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trinity Catholic  Home - Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-8     
    Sat., 3/31  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 3/31  V Softball  Enfield  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 3/31  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    W 12-1    Beach Club 
    Tue., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Surf Club
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Weston  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 230 Trymbull - 213     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-1     
    Sat., 4/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford High Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 10-6     
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 12-5     
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Mon., 4/9  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowam MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Westhill  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8     
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 10-11     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-2     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Ray Barry Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-9     
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY)  Home
    [Directions] 
    W 9-8(2OT)     
    Thu., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fordham Prep (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  St. Lukes  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    W 14-2     
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  New Canaan  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park - Orchard Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-6     
    Sat., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Sat., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/16  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Away - EG Brennan
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 195 Stamford - 205     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Away
     
    L 8-9     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Chaminade (NY)  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.    Mitchel Field @ Nassau COunty Sports Complex 
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 192 Greenwich - 172     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 21-2     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stamford  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Staples  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Harding  Away - Beardsley Park - Baseball
    [Directions] 
    W 20-5     
    Wed., 4/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Wamogo/Litchfield  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-6     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Trinity Catholic  Away - Sterling Farms
     
    Wilton - 179 Trinity - 226     
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-12     
    Thu., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-2     
    Thu., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Away - Cummings Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Away - Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 12-11(OT)     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-10     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-12     
    Sat., 4/21  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  JV Boys Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  JV Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis Hill Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon, Norwalk  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 178 Norwalk - 219 McMahon - 215     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Away - Cherry Lawn Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwalk, Fairfield Warde  Away - Testa Field, NHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 176 Danbury - 207     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Trinity Catholic  Away - Gaglio Field
     
    W 18-1     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Away - Scalzi Park
     
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 195 New Canaan - 175     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 16-6     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Trinity Catholic  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Round Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 188 Greenwich - 162     
    Wed., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Wed., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  John Jay (NY)  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Baseball  Daniel Hand  Away - Polson Baseball Field/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    W 8-7     
    Thu., 4/26  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 195 Ludlowe - 168     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Academy  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 9-13     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - FLHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  Darien  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4 (11 inn)     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Baseball  Trinity Catholic  Away - Trinity Catholic's Lione Field
     
    W 8-4     
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 11-6     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Northport (NY)  Away
     
    L 5-13     
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor's Park Field (aka Ciuccoli or Old HS)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 180 Ludlow - 171     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 225 St. Joe's - 290     
    Mon., 4/30  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Country Day  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon, New Canaan  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-10     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - DHS Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 184 Darien - 155     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Woodway CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 15-8     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Canaan, Brien McMahon  Away - NCHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    W 10-5     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Ginny Parker Field - Staples
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  New Milford  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-10     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Away - THS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 175 Warde - 175     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 7
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Boys Tennis  Horace Greeley (NY)  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - GHS Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Central H.S. Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-4     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Wilton HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Central MS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 218 Danbury - 233     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 10-15     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 17-4     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods MS Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - FWHS Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - GHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 182 Trumbull - 173     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 215 Staples = 194     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-14     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away
     
    L 6-17     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Yorktown (NY)  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - DHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 210 Warde - 172     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 170 Staples - 144     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - NCHS Water Tower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 177 St. Joseph - 161     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3    Senior Night 
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Lilly Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 5/11  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Prep  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-9     
    Sat., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  FR Baseball  Stamford  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Dwight Elementary School Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 218 Ludlowe - 180     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 20-2     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  St. Joseph  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Stamford  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-11     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Wilton Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Middlebrook School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Whitten Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 180 Ridgefield - 176     
    Tue., 5/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich Country Day  Home - Allen's Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 18-3     
    Thu., 5/17  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Nathan Hale MS Norwalk
    [Directions] 
    L 5-8     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 193 Staples - 185     
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Fri., 5/18  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Madison MS, Trumbull
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Mon., 5/21  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Allen's Meadow - Fr. Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 180 New Canaan - 161     
    Mon., 5/21  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 184 Darien - 179     
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-8     
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 178 Westhill - 187     
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Silver Mine CC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 184 Danbury - 191     
    Wed., 5/23  FR Baseball  Weston  Home - Wilton JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    Wilton - 177 Ridgefield - 157     
    Wed., 5/23  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Away - Silver Spring GC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Chappa Tournament  Away
     
    TBA    @ Longshore 
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Holahan Tournament  Away
     
    TBA    @Weeburn 
    Tue., 5/29  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Rolling Hills CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.