Immaculate 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
538 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  9:30AM   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA  8:00am   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    TBA  2:15   
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Field D (practice field)
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Town Park
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field J (competition field)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30pm   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Nonconference 
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Weston 102 Immaculate/Bethel 75     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3    Non-League 
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    Non-League 
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Away - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 12-34    CTC 
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  O'Brien Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Harding  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    W 3-1  2:45pm   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Newtown, Kolbe Cathedral, Joel Barlow  Home - Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    IHS 23 Newtown 34 IHS 19 Barlow 39 IHS 15 KOLBE 50     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Newtown, Kolbe Cathedral, Joel Barlow  Home - Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    IHS 26 Newtown 30 IHS 18 Barlow 45 IHS 15 Kolbe 50     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Away - Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 94 Immaculate/Bethel 74     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS MS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Immaculate H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Field Hockey  Thomaston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Flood M.S.
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 95 Bunnell 75     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Thames River  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 40-0    CTC 
    Sat., 9/16  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0    Non-League 
    Sat., 9/16  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  7:30am   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  MCW United  Away - Torrington Pop Warner Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Weston, Masuk  Away
    [Directions] 
    IHS 20 Weston 39 IHS 19 Bethel 42 IHS 17 Masuk 46  2:15pm   
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Weston, Masuk, Bethel  Away - WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    IHS 18 Bethel 45 IHS 16 WEston 47 IHS 15 Masuk 50     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate/Bethel 87 Stratford 71     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 95 Immaculate/Bethel 73     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Catholic School Invitational @ Saint Joseph University  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.  7:30am   
    Mon., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    IHS 21 New Milford 37 IHS 15 Notre Dame 47  2:15pm   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    IHS 21 New Milford 34 IHS 15 Notre Dame 50     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Komlo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 12-50    CTC 
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  8:00am   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, Bunnell  Home - Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    IHS 23 New Fairfield 36 IHS 15 Bunnell 50     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, Bunnell  Home - Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    IHS 23 New Fairfield 36 IHS 15 Bunnell 50     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 102 Immaculate/Bethel 78     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Rourke Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - WHS Old Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 94 Immaculate/Bethel 89     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech/Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18-20    CTC 
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Football  Prince Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 1-2     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Brookfield 103 Immaculate/Bethel 68     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    IHS 25 Pomperaug 30 IHS 15 Stratford 50 IHS 24 Brookfield 31  2:15pm   
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Pomperaug, Pomperaug  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Pomp 24 IHS 35 IHS 18 Brookfield 43 IHS 15 Stratford 50     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 36-14    CTC 
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Football  O'Brien Tech  Away - O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Oxford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Oxford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 92 Immaculate/Bethel 85     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    Pomperaug 100 Immaculate/Bethel 81     
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - Ellis Tech HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-0    CTC 
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  8:30am   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Platt Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2    Non-League 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Bassick  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Bassick  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Platt Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 50-6    CTC 
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away - Orange Ave Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Cheney Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 56-15    CTC 
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 20-34    NL 
    Mon., 11/20  JV Football  Wilcox Tech  Home - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  MCW United  Away - Housatonic HS
    [Directions] 
    W 48-6    CTC 
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-41     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 56, Bethel 24     
    Wed., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Pomperaug Holiday Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech  Away - Danbury HS
    [Directions] 
    W 71-33     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  News-Times Greater Danbury Boys Tip-Off Classic  Away - Danbury HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40--44     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bethel  Home
    [Directions] 
    Bethel 79 New Fairfield 94     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    L 45-58     
    Wed., 12/20  FR Boys Basketball  News-Times Greater Danbury Boys Tip-Off Classic  Away - Danbury HS
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  New Milford  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 52, Barlow 22     
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Simsbury Invitational  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 68-42     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Candlewood Valley Tournament  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Candlewood Valley Tournament  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Wilton Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Foran  Away - Jonathan Law HS
    [Directions] 
    W 41-27     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 69-50     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Richetelli Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 46-49     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Candlewood Valley Tournament Consolation Round  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Candlewood Valley Consolation Round  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Candlewood Valley Championship  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-54     
    Sat., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Torrington  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    W 44-30  10:30 Bus   
    Sat., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  10:30 Bus   
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 84 New Fairfield 99     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 39-25     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Track Meet  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Newtown  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 39, Newtown 38     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 59-29     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Away - Harding-Miska Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Track Meet  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 69-51     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  St. Bernard  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Varsity Track Meet  Away - Weslyan
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Amity Quad  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Varsity Track Meet  Away - Weslyan
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 40-56     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - New Fairfield HS
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 97 Masuk 88     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Track Meet  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Stratford  Away
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 42, Stratford 24     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Track Meet  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 47-41     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-58     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Art Powers Duals  Away - Berlin HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    L 36-48     
    Sat., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 68-50     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Varsity Track Meet  Away - Weslyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 38-40 OT     
    Mon., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Varsity Track Meet  Away - Weslyan
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Bunnell  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 42, Bunnell 36     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 49-59     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 52-50     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-44     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Eagle Classic  Away
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 62-66     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 85 Newtown 96  3:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 33-49     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 57-33     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC JV Track Meet  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Masuk  Away - David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 50, Masuk 28     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC JV Track Meet  Away - Danbury Sports Dome
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 69-57     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Needham Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-32     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Duals  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-60(OT)     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 83 Pomperaug 98     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 45-40     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Pomperaug  Home - JBHS Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Pomperaug 42, Barlow 39     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 66-34     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 88 Brookfield 96     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 39-56     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Lawmen Invitational  Away - Jonathan Law HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Wrestling  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Barlow 42, New Fairfield 33     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    W 56-50     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Away - Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 88 JB 75  4:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 52-36     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 43-38     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 66-45     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    W 44-36     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 72-39     
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 49-41     
    Tue., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - WHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-32     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wamogo  Home
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 96 wamogo 68     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-44     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - JBHS Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Away - Flood M.S.
    [Directions] 
    NF 87 Bun/stra 63  3:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 3/31  V Baseball  Seymour  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-2     
    Sat., 3/31  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Tue., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 20 - 1     
    Tue., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15  4:00   
    Tue., 4/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00   
    Wed., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11     
    Wed., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  2:15   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 18 - 9  2:15   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6    Non-League 
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30  Non-League 
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1    Non-League 
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 17 7  3:45   
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Bunnell 304 Immaculate 279     
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Bethel, New Milford  Away - BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:15   
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    IHS 176 BHS 225  2:15   
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Bethel, New Milford  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    L 8-12  3:00   
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.  3:00   
    Tue., 4/10  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 13-12     
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2    Non-League 
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    IHS 180 PHS 185     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 15-0    Non-League 
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  2:30   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Away - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 10 - 9  10:00AM   
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Danbury 213 Immaculate 263     
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-18     
    Thu., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  Bassick  Away - Went Field
    [Directions] 
    W 20-0     
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2    Non-League 
    Sat., 4/14  V Baseball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott Tech Baseball Field(school campus)
    [Directions] 
    W 12-4  2:15   
    Tue., 4/17  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0    Non-League 
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-17     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  12:15  Non-League 
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3  2:45  Non-League 
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 12-9     
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:30   
    Thu., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 9 15     
    Thu., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-9  3:30   
    Thu., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30   
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Xavier  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Xavier  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-5     
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4  11:00AM   
    Sat., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hillhouse  Away
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hillhouse  Away - Hillhouse-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    7:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-4  2:30   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley
    [Directions] 
    IHS 185 NMHS 201  2:15   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:45   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Aspetuck Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Weston 234 Immaculate 264  2:15   
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13  2:45   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:45   
    Tue., 4/24  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Revson Field, Weston
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    IHS 166 BHS201     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 4-13     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Masuk, New Fairfield  Away - Rebel Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 206 Immaculate 265  2:15   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 5-16  3:45   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:45   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk, New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 4/24  V Softball  Weston  Away - Hurlbutt El. School, Weston
    [Directions] 
    W 15-13  2:30   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6  2:15   
    Thu., 4/26  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6  2:30   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    IHS 178 MHS. 166  2:15  Non-League 
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 4-13  4:30   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 208 Immaculate 254     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 10-9     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  Litchfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  2:30   
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 13-12(OT)     
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  12:00   
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-10  7:45   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  7:45   
    Sat., 4/28  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-1  2:30   
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Baseball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott Tech Baseball Field(school campus)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge C.C
    [Directions] 
    IHS 166 NHS 179  2:15   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 16-3     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:15   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 254 Brookfield 251 Newtown 208     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 254 Newtown 208 Brookfield 251     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown, Weston  Away - WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-13     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fabbri Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    IHS 172 BHS 231     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Weston, Newtown  Away - Weston HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood M.S. Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Masuk, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 274 Masuk 202 Notre Dame 257  2:00   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    L 5-14  4:00   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  4:00   
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Away - Hatters Park
    [Directions] 
    W 24-6  2:45   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-18  2:30   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:30   
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - NFHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-1  2:30   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    IHS 160 NDHS 199  2:15   
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:45   
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Sports Complex & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 4-12  4:00   
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 5-15     
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 8-0     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:30   
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field G (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  4:15   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1    Non-League 
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Notre Dame 250 Immaculate 244  2:15   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    L 13-1  2:30   
    Tue., 5/8  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    IHS 167 MHS 160     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    W 9 - 16  2:15   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1    Non-League 
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Newtown, Lauralton Hall  Away - Rock Ridge C.C
    [Directions] 
    newtown 201 Immaculate 244     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 15-11     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  2:15  Non-League 
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    IHS 166 JBHS 180     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott Technical HS Tennis Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:15   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Oronoque Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Bunnell 299 Immaculate 251  2:15   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-12  3:30   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - WHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:30   
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-21     
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Baseball  Masuk  Away - John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30   
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    IHS 177     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 7-14  3:45   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 203 Immaculate 254     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 11-19     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  White Plains (NY)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:15   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott Technical HS Tennis Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  White Plains (NY)  Away
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-7     
    Sun., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  White Plains (NY)  Away
     
    11:00 a.m.    No Bus 
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4  2:45   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away - Aspetuck Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    IHS 173 WHS 171  2:15   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 8-10     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Abbott Tech  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Kolbe Cathedral, Joel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15   
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Kisling Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1  2:45   
    Tue., 5/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:00   
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bethel  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 5-12     
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Abbott Tech  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Sun., 5/20  V Baseball  Abbott Tech  Home - Cheney Tech, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Sun., 5/20  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Home - Cheney Tech, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    W 12-4     
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  2:30   
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Away - River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    IHS 165 NFHS 196  1:45  River Oaks 
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)  Home - Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Stratford 296 Immaculate 265  2:15   
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - DeSantis Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 11-15  5:45   
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - PHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-5  2:30   
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Connecticut Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    IHS 204 JBHS 185  2:15  Non-League 
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    IHS 161 NHS 186    Non-League 
    Thu., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Weston 205 Immaculate 254     
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Ridgewood CC
    [Directions] 
    Brookfield 250 Immaculate 276  1;00