Stamford 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
791 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Joint Practice at Westhill High School  Away - Not Listed-Westhill HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Football  Joint practice/scrimmage at Bunnell  Away - Not Listed-Bunnell HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 8/29  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Saxe MS-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Field Hockey  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  New Rochelle (NY) (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  FR Football  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Norwalk Play Day  Away - Not Listed-Norwalk HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Away - Oak Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 42-27   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational   Away - Not Listed-Wilton HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 42-0   
    Sat., 9/9  FR Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 37-19   
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Farmington Sports Arena-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational   Away - Not Listed-White Oak, PA
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Lewis Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 9/11  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Away - Rolling Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Westhill, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Westhill, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away - Scofield Magnet MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Upper Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 14-28   
    Thu., 9/14  V Competitive Cheerleading  at Greenwich HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-[CIAC] Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Trumbull, Bridgeport Central, Ridgefield  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-[CIAC] Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Trinity Catholic-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Trumbull, Bridgeport Central, Ridgefield  Away - Trumbull HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Simsbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 27-2   
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Trinity Catholic-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 27-7   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Simsbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  T 0-0   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Golf  Staples  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 27-7   
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - Woodway Country Club
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 16-17   
    Sat., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 21-8   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Greenwich, St. Joseph  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Greenwich, St. Joseph  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Golf  The Chappa @ Longshore  Away - Not Listed-Longshore Golf Course
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational   Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed-Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cos Cob Park, Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Danbury, St. Joseph  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Trinity Catholic-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cos Cob Park, Benvenuto Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Staples  Away - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Staples  Away - Allen's Meadow-XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 34-16   
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Golf  Darien  Away - Wee Burn CC
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 58-6   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/14  V Competitive Cheerleading  At Bridgeport Central  Away - Not Listed-Bridgeport central
     
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Ward HS Grass #1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  OT-L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 28-26   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 10-21   
    Fri., 10/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  At Staples  Away - Not Listed-Staples HS
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 10/21  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Rippowam MS-Upper Soccer/Footballl Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  Senior Knight 
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Fall Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 21-12   
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 1-1 (4-2 PKs)   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 34-14  PINK OUT 
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich Country Day, Greenwich, Shelton, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 35-12   
    Mon., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 13-12   
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-2 (ET)   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 37-7   
    Fri., 11/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  At Ridgefield  Away - Not Listed-Ridgefield HS
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire High Main Game field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 4-0  Cannot enter the field until 4:30. Game is on main stadium field 
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 47-8   
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Away - Naugatuck HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 44-7   
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - On The Road-Darien HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 2-0  Game will be played at Darien HS Stadium 
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 40-0   
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Norwalk HS - Ray Barry Field-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 16-2   
    Sat., 11/18  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Trinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 35-6   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 21-47   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Rinks of Shelton Jambo  Away - Not Listed-Rinks At Shelton
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  W 7-0  7:50 Start 
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk (Scrim.)  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Basketball Jamboree  Away - Not Listed-Windsor HS
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 41-40   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 82-44   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Greenwich, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Greenwich, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 60-53   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 53-68   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Scarsdale (NY)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 41-34   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Scarsdale (NY)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-39   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Wilton, New Canaan, North Haven  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 52-41   
    Sat., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 74-53   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 56-51   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  FR Girls Basketball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  John Bapst (ME)  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-55   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Wrestling  Trumbull, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Masuk, TBA, New Canaan, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Staples, Xavier  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 45-36   
    Sat., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-New gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 52-32   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-50   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  JBWA  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-35   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invitational   Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Brien McMahon, Greenwich, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Ludlowe/Fairfield Wardee  Away - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Warde Wrestling Invitational   Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Coaches Invitational   Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Brien McMahon, Greenwich, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 65-47   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 64-37   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, Westhill  Away - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  113.85   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-46   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-37   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Invitational - Yale University  Away - Not Listed-Yale University
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Invitational - Yale University  Away - Not Listed-Yale University
     
    TBA    Yale Invitational - Yale University 
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-59   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-30   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, New Canaan  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  90.2   
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-57   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-42   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  HOF Invitational @ The Armory  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Danbury, Enfield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, New Fairfield, Newtown, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Southington, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  Night Hawk Cheer Classic  Away - Not Listed-North Haven HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, New Canaan, Westhill  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  93.15   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  W 3-1  7:50 Start time 
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  HOF INvitational @ The Armory NYC  Away - Not Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 61-42   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-33   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Gymnastics  Norwalk  Away - Westport YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  93.15   
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Gymnastics  Staples, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Westport YMCA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 53-49   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 46-29   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  82.4   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Ludlowe, Westhill  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC West Divisional   Away - Not Listed-Staples HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Brookfield Invitational  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, New Milford, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Weston, Wilton  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC West Divisional  Away - Not Listed-Staples HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  V Wrestling  Queen of the Mats  Away - Not Listed-Foran HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Gymnastics  Westhill, St. Joseph, Trumbull  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  115.8   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-39   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-33   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  Greenwich, Westhill  Away - Greenwich YWCA
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  78.8   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Championships  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  Unified Sports Basketball  Vs Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 56-44   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 12-4   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Wrestling  Ludlowe JV Tournament   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 44-10   
    Sat., 2/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 2/3  Unified Sports Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-New Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-59   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 33-31   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class LL Championships  Away - Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  Unified Sports Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-45   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Home - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  New Canaan, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, FCIAC, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Wilton  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-39   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  FCIACS  Away - Not Listed-New Canaan
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Competitive Cheerleading  Hatter Fest Cheer Competition  Away - Not Listed-Danbury HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIACS  Away - Not Listed-GCA Gymnastics
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-2  6:10 start Vs. Avon 
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-45   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-34   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-54   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-28   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Trumbull
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Total Mortgage Arena - Harbor Yard-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 62-52   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-54   
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 2/22  Unified Sports Basketball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Competitive Cheerleading  Oxford Spirit Spectacular   Away - Not Listed-Oxford
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  West Haven  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 47-34   
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 54-34   
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 2/29  Unified Sports Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Competitive Cheerleading  CIAC State Championships  Away - Not Listed-Shelton HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 71-58   
    Mon., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Sacred Heart Academy-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-72   
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Home - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 50-47   
    Wed., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Unified Sports Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe High School Tourney  Away - Not Listed-Fairfield Ludlowe HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 65-55   
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  West Haven  Home - University of Hartford
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 32-46   
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Unified Sports Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/21  V Boys Lacrosse  North Haven (Scrim.)  Away - North Haven MS-East Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Girls Lacrosse  West Haven (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Wooster (Scrim.)  Home - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Wooster (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Lower Field
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford Jamboree  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Darien (Scrim.)  Away - Darien HS-DHS Softball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 10-6   
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Stamford HS-Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 8-10   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-2 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Mercy  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax to Marist college - Marist vs. Manhattan College  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    B. Lax to Marist college - Marist vs. Manhattan College 
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 4-14   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Went Field-Diamond #3
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 15-2   
    Wed., 4/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Harding  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  B. Volleyball to Sacred Heart U to see SHU vs. LIU game  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    B. Volleyball to Sacred Heart U to see SHU vs. LIU game - 5pm game 
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Sheehan  Away - West Side Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 10-11   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - Unity Park-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Daniel Hand  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brookside Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 6-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  G. Lax to Pace University to see Pace versus Southern CT State  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    G. Lax to Pace University to see Pace versus Southern CT State 
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Darien  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  Darien  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Staples  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - East Ridge MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell-Stratford  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  Softball to see UConn softball vs Villanova  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    UConn softball vs Villanova - Storrs - 6pm 
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Stamford HS-SHS Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/15  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Westhill  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Jonathan Law  Home - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  LL State Championships - Veterans Stadium - New Britain   Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  LL State Championships - Veterans Stadium - New Britain   Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.