Joel Barlow 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
1998 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sun., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Baseball U17  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling Clinic (Barlow Boosters)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling Clinic (Barlow Boosters)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Football Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling Clinic (Barlow Boosters)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling Clinic (Barlow Boosters)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Coach Lanuk Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling Clinic (Barlow Boosters)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Wrestling Clinic (Barlow Boosters)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/16  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Captain's Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/17  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/19  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Girls Soccer Youth Clinic  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Camp (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/21  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/22  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Camp (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/22  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Camp (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Away - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Camp (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Camp (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  St. Joseph, Naugatuck, Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Boys Soccer  TBA  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU/BGCRE FH  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Field Hockey  Shelton (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Harding (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford (Scrim.)  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/3  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/4  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-William Johnson Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Lawmen Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 21-16   
    Fri., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Jonathan Law  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    7:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  Redding/Easton Youth Football  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Barlow 38, Bethel 23 Barlow 34, Bethel 23 Barlow 18, Notre Dame 45   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel, Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Barlow 42, Bethel 38 Barlow 31, Brookfield 26 Barlow 15, Notre Dame 50   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Barlow 92, Bunnell 75   
    Tue., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Football  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 40-0   
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  FM Football  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  Barlow 67, Brookfield 78   
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS soccer field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Barlow 30, Kolbe 26 Barlow 37, New Milford 18   
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Barlow 15, Kolbe 50 Barlow 37, New Milford 18   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Golf  Weston  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 42-0   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bethel/Immaculate  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Barlow 75, Bethel 78   
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Easton/Redding Falcons Football  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  Coach Betzig Basketball clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  Redding/Easton Youth Football  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Stratford, Newtown  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Barlow 18, Stratford 49 Barlow 35, Newtown 27   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Stratford, Newtown  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Joel Barlow 15, Stratford 50 Joel Barlow 43, Newtown 18   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Football  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Blackhawk Country Club (Old OCC)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Barlow 50, Weston 92   
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Brookfield  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 6-14   
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Watertown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Watertown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  Redding/Easton Youth Football  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Hop Meadow Country Club
     
    11:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Barlow 25, New Fairfield 32 Barlow 36, Pomperaug 25 Barlow 36, Weston 25   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Barlow 32, New Fairfield 24 Barlow 37, Pomperaug 22 Barlow 21, Weston 35   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Barlow 80, Stratford 84   
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  CIAC Sportsmanship Conference  Home - Aqua Turf Club
    [Directions] 
    8:15 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Golf  Chappa Invitational  Away - Longshore Golf Course
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Barlow 61, Pomperaug 92   
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Away - Club River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  Coach Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Bunnell, Immaculate, Masuk  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell XC Course
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Barlow 24, Bunnell 31 Barlow 34, Immaculate 24 Barlow 32, Masuk 25   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Bunnell, Immaculate, Masuk  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell XC Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Barlow 23, Bunnell 36 Barlow 24, Masuk 34 Barlow 15, Immaculate 50   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Barlow 71, Newtown 85   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Football  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf baseball field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  FBLA event  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 14-49   
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Barlow 62, New Milford 92   
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Naugatuck  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  Redding/Easton Youth Football  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE FH/ERU  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Barlow 92, New Fairfield 76   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Champioship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Golf  SWC Boys Golf Championship at Fairchild Wheeler-Black Course  Away - TBA
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Champioship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-21   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Barlow 75, Oxford 86   
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  Easton/Redding Falcons Football  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -McCarty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division II Fall Championship  Away - Chippanee GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Barlow 72, Masuk 99   
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 14-7   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield, TBA, New Milford  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  SHU Tennis  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Easton/Redding Falcons Football  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  FR Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston, Bethel/Immaculate, Brookfield, Immaculate, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Weston (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  TBA, Brookfield, Bunnell-Stratford, Immaculate, TBA, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championship   Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 14-13   
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/5  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Youth Cheerleading  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Fall Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 28-7   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Powderpuff practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Cheerleading Choreography  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/12  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  FR Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  East Hampton  Home - North Haven HS-North Haven High school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  JV Football  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Fall Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  Miscellaneous Events  Football West Point Trip  Home - Army/West Point
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Powderpuff practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Powderpuff Football Game  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Meeting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 30-6   
    Thu., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/26  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/27  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Cheshire HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 13-6   
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 17-16   
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  JV Girls Basketball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  Watertown  Home - Rentschler Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 21-20   
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall, Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Competitive Cheerleading  TBA  Away - Rentschler Field
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  Miscellaneous Events  Football State Championship Fan Bus  Home - Rentschler Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/10  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 39-31   
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Wellness Bowling  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Bethel 36, Barlow 32   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 27-25   
    Wed., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-50   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 38-35   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Sun., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  Miscellaneous Events  Basketball Clinics (Coach Betzig)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Wed., 12/20  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell-Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Bunnell/Stratford 86, Barlow/Bethel 80   
    Thu., 12/21  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Barlow 66, Notre Dame 12   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 40-20   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  FR Girls Basketball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 65-35   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Wrestling  New Milford, East Hartford, Shelton  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 45-41   
    Sat., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Sat., 12/23  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/26  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 65-34   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Nighthawk Invitational Tournament  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 41-29   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 43-42   
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/31  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-51   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield, Bethel  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Brookfield 79, Barlow/Bethel 71   
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  New Milford 75, Barlow 6   
    Wed., 1/3  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-36   
    Thu., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-31   
    Thu., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 47-24   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 58-27   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental at Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Warrior Invitational  Away - Canton HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Sat., 1/6  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 71-30   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 50-44   
    Mon., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Meeting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-51   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  John Jay (NY)  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Barlow/Bethel 77, New Milford 67   
    Thu., 1/11  V Wrestling  Pomperaug Coop  Away - Pomperaug HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Pomperaug 47, Barlow 21   
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 48-27   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Newtown, Nonnewaug  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 58-44   
    Sat., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Brookfield, Immaculate, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford  Away - Brookfield HS-Bethel Indoor Track
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Fairfield Ludlowe, Cheshire, Fairfield Warde, New Haven Wrestling  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Brookfield, Danbury, New Milford, Oxford, Pomperaug  Away - Gymnastics Revolution
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Brookfield, Immaculate, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Track
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 6-3   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Pomperaug, Oxford  Away - Kinetic Kids
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL Race 1  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Mount Southington
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 72-56   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Newtown 77 - Barlow/Bethel 65   
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Brookfield/Shepaug  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Brookfield/Shepaug 54, Barlow 21   
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 48-31   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Wed., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL Race 2  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Mount Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wresting Meet  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 68-43   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-54   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 1/19  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  New Milford, Amity, Bethel, Bunnell, Enfield, Maloney, Masuk, Norwalk, Pomperaug Coop, RHAM, Stratford, Terryville-Thomaston, Harding/Bassick/Bridgeport Central, Weston  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Shelton  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  Nighthawk Cheerleading Classic  Away - North Haven HS
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/21  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Pomperaug 93, Barlow/Bethel 64,   
    Tue., 1/23  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL Race  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Mount Southington
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 71-26   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  New Fairfield 54, Barlow 21   
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Wed., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 57-40   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/25  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL Race 3  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Mount Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-30   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wresting Meet  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Tennis Meeting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Weston  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Brookfield Invitational  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small & Big Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Newtown  Away - Newtown Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Weston  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 55-29   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-34   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Weston 86, Barlow/Bethel 67   
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Weston 48, Barlow 30   
    Wed., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 58-38   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL Race 4  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Mount Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 41-33   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-26   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Harding  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Oxford, Pomperaug  Home - Kinetic Kids
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 79-40   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 49-34   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Masuk 42, Barlow 25   
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 40-37   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Gymnastics  New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Newtown  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug Valley Ice Hockey  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 70-56   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL Race 5  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Mount Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 48-34   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Gymnastics  SWC Gymnastics Championships  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  SWC Wrestling Championships at Newtown High School  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Tennis Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-40   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 41-24   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 67-53   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  New Milford 82, Barlow/Bethel 81   
    Thu., 2/15  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL Race  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Mount Southington
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Brookfield, Danbury, New Milford  Home - Gymnastics Revolution
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Masuk 84, Barlow/Bethel 68   
    Tue., 2/20  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Wrestling  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  Unified Sports Basketball  Newtown Unified Basketball Tournament at Newtown Youth Academy  Away - Newtown Youth Academy (NYA)-Court
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 2/24  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/25  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 35-60   
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  CISL State Championship  Home - Mt Southington
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk, Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell-Stratford, Immaculate, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Lacrosse Pancake Breakfast  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/3  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  REBA Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Sports Basketball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Golf Rules Meeting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Elite Team Soccer (Winstanley)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  Softball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/17  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  Tri-District Concert  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  Tri-District Concert  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  Language Honor Society Induction  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington, Glastonbury, Iona Prep (NY), New Canaan, Pomperaug, Simsbury, Trumbull  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  GIRLS LAX PLAY DAY   Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  Easton Little League Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/24  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  JV Baseball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/26  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  Robotics practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 14-0   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 17-3   
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 19-6   
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 3/31  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Baseball  Westhill  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Boys & Girls Club of Easton/Redding
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  V Softball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 14-6   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Boys & Girls Club of Easton/Redding
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/7  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Blackhawk Country Club (Old OCC)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Bassick  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  St. Bernard  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Lindell A. Hertberg Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  FR Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Volleyball  Iona Prep (NY)  Away - Iona Preparatory School
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cal Ripken Field-Cal Ripken Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Xavier  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/14, Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Weston  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston, Pomperaug  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field D
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Westhill  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown, Bethel, TBA, TBA, New Milford, Weston  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Immaculate, Masuk  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell-Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Softball  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Masuk, New Fairfield  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Softball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Bunnell HS-Blackhawk Country Club (Old OCC)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS turf lacrosse field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Masuk, New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Meeting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf baseball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Immaculate, Weston  Home - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Turf Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Boys & Girls Club of Easton/Redding
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford/Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford/Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Cheer Clinic  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Boys & Girls Club of Easton/Redding
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Pomperaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  New Milford, Immaculate, Stratford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Immaculate, New Milford, Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS turf lacrosse field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  FR Boys Lacrosse  Cheshire  Away - Cheshire HS-Grass Fields
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  JRMS Family Fun Color Run  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  JRMS Family Fun Color Run  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/19  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Newtown  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  Football Meeting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  Mercy  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Betzig Basketball Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Sacred Heart Academy  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Baseball  Sheehan  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  V Boys Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/31  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Baseball  Wolcott  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Lyman Hall  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  Cheshire  Home - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  CT Crush Volleyball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/6  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  V Baseball  Woodland  Home - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Volleyball Banquet (rain location)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Sacred Heart University
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/12  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/13  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field D
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/14  V Boys Tennis  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30-5 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/14  V Girls Tennis  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30-4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/14  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Captains/Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/18  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Captains/Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/19  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Captains/Leadership Training  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/20  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/21  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/23  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  V Competitive Cheerleading  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30-6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Baseball Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp/Springfield Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Baseball Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp/Springfield Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/25  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Baseball Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp/Springfield Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/26  Miscellaneous Events  Wrestling Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Baseball Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Football Springfield Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/27  Miscellaneous Events  Oilers Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning/Lifting  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football Springfield Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/28  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 6/30  Miscellaneous Events  Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.