Fairfield Ludlowe 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
1001 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Tue., 8/22  V Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/22  JV Boys Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/23  V Boys Golf  Westhill  Away - EG Brennan Golf Course-E Gaynor Brennan Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  FR Football  Staples, Fairfield Prep, Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Boys Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Boys Soccer  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Golf  Stamford  Away - Stamford High-Sterling Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Greens Farms Academy-Default Facility
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  FR Football  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Away - CC of Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Amity (Scrim.)  Away - Amity Regional HS-AHS Grass Field # 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Field Hockey  Guilford (Scrim.)  Away - Robert Swan-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  FR Girls Volleyball  Shelton (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton HS-Murray Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tomlinson MS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  NEVBC Nectar Tournament  Away - Northeast Athletic Center
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Greens Farm Academy
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Golf  Norwalk  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Field Hockey  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 9/7  FR Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 42-14   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  FR Football  Simsbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  CIAC Girls' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    7:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Field Hockey  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Ridgefield, Greenwich, Staples  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  FR Boys Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Ridgefield, Greenwich, Staples  Away - Ridgefield HS-Upper Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Diving  Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Field Hockey  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Football  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 31-12  Cheer bus: 2:30PU, 5:30 RE 
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Golf  Darien  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Field Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  New Canaan, Norwalk, Wilton  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  FR Boys Soccer  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  New Canaan, Norwalk, Wilton  Away - Waveny Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Golf  St. Joseph  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tashua Glen
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Front Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Boys Soccer  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Hamden  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 35-14   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational   Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Hamden  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Turf #1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  T 0-0   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/23  FR Boys Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational   Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/23  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Golf  Brien McMahon  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Danbury, Darien, Stamford  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Golf  Wilton  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Danbury, Darien, Stamford  Away - Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  Greenwich  Away - Griffith E Harris Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Boys Soccer  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-43   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, Trumbull  Home - Hoyden's Hill Open Space-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, Trumbull  Home - Hoyden's Hill Open Space-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/2  FR Field Hockey  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-1  No Bus 
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Boys Soccer  Fairfield Warde  Away - Tunxis
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-Royle Field @ 133 Mansfield Ave, Darien, CT 06820
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Golf  CHAPPA Boys Golf Tournament   Away - Longshore Golf Course
     
    2:50 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Lower Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/6  FR Field Hockey  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invite   Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Boys Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park Invite   Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  FR Field Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Girls Soccer  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  JV Boys Golf  Staples  Away - Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  OT-L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 10/9  FR Field Hockey  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field B (turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  FR Girls Soccer  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/9  FR Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  St. Joseph, Bridgeport Central, Westhill  Away - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Warde  Home - Patterson Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Golf  Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Warde  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Boys Soccer  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  St. Joseph, Westhill  Away - St. Joseph HS-Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Away - Saxe MS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 53-44   
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/13  FR Boys Soccer  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Back Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-[CIAC] Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Soccer  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Golf  Holahan Boys Golf Tournament   Away - Longshore Golf Course
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Boys Soccer  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  FCIAC Championship  Away - Waveny Park
     
    2:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Not Listed-Waveny Park
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Field Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Football  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 21-34  Cheer Bus: 12pm PU, 3pm RE 
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Joseph  Away - FLOOD MS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  EH JV Tourney   Away - East Haven HS-Gym
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Darien  Home - Tomlinson MS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-The Pit
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division I Fall Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Boys Soccer  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  FR Girls Soccer  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Football  Platt Tech  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/25  FR Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Soccer  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 35-32   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Stamford  Away - West Beach Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon, Darien, Greenwich Country Day, Greenwich, Shelton, Stamford, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class LL Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 49-6   
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Testa Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Greenwich, Danbury, Darien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk/McMahon, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill/Stamford, Wilton  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 11/8  V Field Hockey  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 11/9  FR Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Fujitani Field - Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 22-63  Cheer bus: 5:30PU, 8:30 RE 
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Mercy  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 42-12   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Shelton Jamboree  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT
     
    3:00 p.m.    No bus 
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  Stratford (Scrim.)  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 8-3   
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Sun., 12/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Jonathan Law (Scrim.)  Away - Jonathan Law HS-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Bowling  Stratford  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 62-55   
    Wed., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-48   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  FR Boys Basketball  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Burrillville (RI)  Away - June Rockwell Levy Rink-(June Rockwell Levy Rink
     
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 62-54   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tollgate (RI)  Away - Warwick Arenas-Thayer
     
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, St. Joseph  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Ludlowe Invitational   Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Bridgeport Central, St. Joseph  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph, Greenwich, Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate, Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-41   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Bowling  Greenwich  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Terryville-Thomaston  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-35   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Stamford Twin Rinks-West
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 30-54   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Greenwich, Danbury, St. Joseph  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 54-50   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Prep  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  East Hampton  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 61-27   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 68-41   
    Thu., 12/28  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 60-38   
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  NJ Tournament   Away - Hunterdon Central HS
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 1/2  V Bowling  Bunnell  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 60-51   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Girls Basketball  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-55   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-39   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Girls Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Westhill/Stamford  Home - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Warde Wrestling Invitational   Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Daniel Hand, Fairfield Warde, TBA  Away - Polson MS, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Ludlowe 127.90   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Danbury, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilton  Away - Wilton YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 55-40   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Diving  Wilton  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Wrestling  Branford, Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Bowling  St. Joseph  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Co-ed Fencing  vs Ridgefield   Home - Holy Family Church
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 44-38   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Girls Basketball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Class L Schools   Away - Mt Southington
     
    Postponed     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 60-43   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Co-ed Fencing  Greenwich  Away - Central MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-38   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Girls Basketball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Cheshire, Fairfield Warde, Joel Barlow, New Haven Wrestling  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  JV Co-ed Fencing  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Fred Kelly Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield University-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 11-4   
    Tue., 1/16  V Bowling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-36   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Ridgefield  Away - Barlow Mountain Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Class L Schools   Away - Mt Southington
     
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-43   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  FR Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Jonathan Law, St. Joseph, Trumbull  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Trumbull - 143.55 Ludlowe - 134.80 Law - 132.30 Warde- 104.70 SJ - 73.15   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-29   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-11   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Foran  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Ludlowe - 136.15 Warde - 130.90 Foran - 123.80   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-3   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Staples, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Conard, Brien McMahon, New Fairfield, South Windsor, Westhill  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Danbury, Enfield, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, New Fairfield, Newtown, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Southington, Stamford, Trumbull, Weston  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 55-51   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Competitive Cheerleading  Nighthawk Cheerleading Classic  Away - North Haven HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/20  Winter Dance Team  Dancin in the Woods 2024  Away - Woodland Regional HS-gym
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Staples, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Westhill  Away - Staples HS-Field House
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Away - Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  Ludlowe - 133.55 Greenwich - 120.95 Warde - 119.70 New Canaan - 57.35   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-37   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Diving  Darien  Away - New Canaan YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Tue., 1/23  V Bowling  Fairfield Prep  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Co-ed Fencing  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Aux gym at GHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 63-44   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Darien  Away - Darien YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Class L Schools   Away - Mt Southington
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 6-3   
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-36   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Wrestling  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 63-38   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Stamford, Westhill  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Ludlowe - 123.35 Warde- 106.95 Stamford - 66.80 Westhill - 46.05   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC East Division Championship Meet  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  SHS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, New Milford, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Weston, Wilton  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  Winter Dance Team  The Annual Cheer & Dance Challenge  Away - Quinnipiac University-QU
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 7-3   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC East Division Championship Meet  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/28  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 75-67 OT   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Wrestling  Fairfield Warde, Staples  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Bowling  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 44-59   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, Fairfield Warde  Away - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwalk/Brien McMahon  Away - Norwalk HS-Pat Spinola Natatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Class L Schools   Away - Mt Southington
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Indoor Track  FCIAC Indoor Track Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  TBA, Wilton  Away - TBA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m., Facility to Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Indoor Track  FCIAC Indoor Track Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 51-35   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Danbury  Away - WCSU O'Neill Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Xavier, New Milford  Away - Xavier HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 29-26   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 5-6   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Wrestling  Ludlowe JV Tournament   Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 2/3  FR Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Competitive Cheerleading  FCIAC Cheer Championship  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Sun., 2/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 9-7   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 67-52   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Bowling  Stratford  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 43-54   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Co-ed Alpine Skiing  Class L Schools   Away - Mt Southington
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Darien - 135.80 Ludlowe - 132.75   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Away - Northford-White
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC LL Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 51-44   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples High School Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  New Canaan, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Darien, FCIAC, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, Norwalk, Ridgefield, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Wilton  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-44   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Girls Basketball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 2/10  V Competitive Cheerleading  Hatterfest  Away - Danbury HS-gym
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/10  Winter Dance Team  Warde Dance Jam  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    TBA    NO BUS 
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  St. Joseph  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  136.25 - 2nd   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 7-3   
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 67-45   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 34-41   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Bowling  Greenwich  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 81-51   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-41   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  Ludlowe - 135.50 Warde - 125.15   
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Wilton
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 61-35   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 2/20  V Co-ed Fencing  North Haven  Away - North Haven HS-Auxiliary Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-52   
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 55-37   
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 2/24  V Competitive Cheerleading  Spirit Spectacular  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  Winter Dance Team  State Championship  Away - Hamden HS-HHS Gym
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Co-ed Fencing  Greenwich  Home - Holy Family Church
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 35-55   
    Tue., 2/27  V Bowling  Seeding Position Round  Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Bowling  League Team Tournament   Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Bowling  State Championship Tournament   Away - Callahan's Bowl-O-Rama
     
    10:00 a.m.    NO BUS NEEDED 
    Sat., 3/2  V Competitive Cheerleading  State Championship   Away - Trumbull HS-Gym
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 58-52   
    Tue., 3/5  V Bowling  League Singles Tournament   Home - Nutmeg Bowling Alley
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Wilby  Away - Wilby HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 44-42   
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 70-48   
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class LL Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Naugatuck HS-Edward Mariano Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 36-37   
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  V Baseball  Bunnell (Scrim.)  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  JV Baseball  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Girls Rugby  Shoreline  Away - Peters Complex
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/23  V Baseball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Girls Lacrosse  GIRLS LAX PLAY DAY   Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Masuk (Scrim.)  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  FR Baseball  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  FM Boys Rugby  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Rugby Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  JV Baseball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Staples (Scrim.)  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Co-ed Sailing  Greenwich, Darien  Away - Grass Island
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Softball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Baseball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/28  JV Baseball  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/28  FM Boys Rugby  Bridgeport  Home - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Rugby Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 3/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Lyman Hall  Away - Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 4-3 (8)   
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys' Volleyball Invitational  Away - CT Volleyball Center Woodbridge
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Newtown (Scrim.)  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Westerly (RI)  Away - Cimalore Field
     
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-1   
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Narragansett (RI)  Away - Cimalore Field
     
    2:00 p.m.  W 18-1   
    Mon., 4/1  FR Baseball  Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)  Away - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Kellenberg Memorial (NY)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 8-9   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Kellenberg Memorial (NY)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/2  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Tomlinson MS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/3  JV Ultimate Frisbee  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 17-3   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Rugby  Pelham Memorial High School  Away - Pelham Memorial HS-Field
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Rugby  Staples, North Haven  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Masuk  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Baseball  Masuk  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Stump Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Jonathan Law  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FR Baseball  Newtown  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 12-7   
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  FM Boys Rugby  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Prep  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Ultimate Frisbee  Xavier, Middletown (Scrim.)  Away - Xavier HS-Larry McHugh Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bassick, Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-Central High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bassick, Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  Bridgeport Central  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval - Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Center Oval - Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Binney Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Rugby  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FM Boys Rugby  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Ultimate Frisbee  Choate   Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Girls Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-WTT #2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/11  V Ultimate Frisbee  Xavier  Away - Xavier HS-Back Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Wilton  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/12  FR Boys Lacrosse  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Baseball  Bridgeport Central  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Softball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Havemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Greenwich  Away - Julian Curtiss School
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Greenwich  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 16-2   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Softball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Tennis  New Canaan  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Westhill Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Danbury  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Danbury  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FM Boys Rugby  Stamford   Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-THS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/19  FR Baseball  New Canaan  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Bridgeport Central  Away - Bridgeport Central HS-The Barry McLeod Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Softball  New Canaan  Home - Sturges Park (Ludlowe HS)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Rugby  Simsbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Rugby  Simsbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Mongovan HS Girls Invitational   Away - Bethel HS
     
    9:00 a.m.    NO BUS 
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Westhill  Away - Rippowan MS-Rippowam Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Westhill  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Norwalk  Away - Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Softball  Westhill  Home - Tom Hayden Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Mead Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  New Canaan  Away - Waveny Park-Coppo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Away - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Casagrande Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Pride Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Brien McMahon  Away - Roton MS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Brien McMahon  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Ultimate Frisbee  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Golf  Darien  Away - Country Club of Darien
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Softball  Brien McMahon  Home - Tom Hayden Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-McDougall Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Knapps Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Volleyball  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Ultimate Frisbee  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Lacrosse Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Golf  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Rugby  North Haven  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Woods-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Norwalk  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Rugby  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Rugby  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Norwalk  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Softball  Norwalk  Away - Naramake School Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Iona Prep (NY)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Iona Prep (NY)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  St. Joseph  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Tennis  Ridgefield  Away - Yanity Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Ultimate Frisbee  Greens Farms Academy   Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Wilton, Fairfield Warde  Away - Silvermine Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS turf lacrosse field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Girls Tennis  Ridgefield  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    SHUTTLE? 
    Tue., 4/30  FR Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Ridgefield  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Softball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Long Hill, Admin Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Tennis  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Town Farms Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    NO BUS 
    Wed., 5/1  FR Boys Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field E (grass)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  FR Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Ginny Parker Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Dougiello Park-Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-3  NO BUS 
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Track Meet  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Ridgefield  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  FR Baseball  Ridgefield  Away - Governor Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Ultimate Frisbee  Middletown  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Org-Jake Spartan Invitational   Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS Track
     
    9:00 a.m.    NO BUS 
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fast Times  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track
     
    5:00 p.m.    NO BUS 
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Ultimate Frisbee  vs Wooster School   Away - .
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Org-Jake Spartan Invitational   Away - Amity Regional HS-Amity HS Track
     
    9:00 a.m.    NO BUS 
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fast Times  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track
     
    5:00 p.m.    NO BUS 
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Softball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Staples  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Tennis  Darien  Home - Tomlinson MS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Ultimate Frisbee  Xavier  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Girls Tennis  Darien  Away - Weed Beach Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Wakeman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Upper Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Allen Meadow
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Away - Richter Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Golf  Greenwich  Home - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Stamford  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Stamford  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Stamford  Away - Belltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Golf  New Canaan  Home - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/8  FR Girls Lacrosse  Ridgefield  Away - Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Stamford  Away - Troy Complex-Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Softball  Stamford  Away - Troy Complex-Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Boyle Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Tennis  Trumbull  Away - Tashua Knolls Golf Course-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Fairfield Warde  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Golf  Staples  Home - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stamford  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Girls Lacrosse  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Girls Tennis  Trumbull  Home - Dwight Elementary School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Baseball  Darien  Away - Darien HS-DHS Baseball - JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  LOUCKS GAMES  Away - White Plains HS
     
    TBA    NO BUS 
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  New Canaan  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  LOUCKS GAMES  Away - White Plains HS
     
    5:00 a.m.    NO BUS 
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Pelham Memorial (NY)  Away - Pelham Memorial HS
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pelham Memorial (NY)  Away - Pelham Memorial HS
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  CT FROSHMORE CHAMPIONSHIPS  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  LOUCKS GAMES  Away - White Plains HS
     
    TBA    NO BUS 
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Rugby  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  FM Boys Rugby  Trumbull  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  CT FROSHMORE CHAMPIONSHIPS  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  LOUCKS GAMES  Away - White Plains HS
     
    5:00 p.m.    NO BUS 
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Rugby  Ridgefield, Staples  Home - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Wilton  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Wilton  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Baseball  Wilton  Away - Allen's Meadow-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-RLMS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  New Canaan  Away - CCNC
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Softball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Wilton  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Trumbull  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  FR Baseball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  St. Joseph  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS-Stadium Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Softball  Trumbull  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Danbury  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Girls Golf  Darien  Home - Carl Dickman Par 3
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Baseball  Fairfield Country Day School  Away - Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FR Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Rugby  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Cardinal Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  FM Boys Rugby  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Field 7
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Rugby  Darien  Away - MMS Upper Field-MMS Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Softball  Darien  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Sturges Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, Ridgefield, Shelton, Staples  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  Darien  Home - Owen Fish Park-Owen Fish
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Girls Golf  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Longshore Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Rugby  Fairfield Prep  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  FM Boys Rugby  Fairfield Prep  Home - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Taft Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  FCIAC Championship  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:30 p.m.
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Golf  Danbury  Home - Smith Richardson Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Ridgefield  Away - Fairfield University-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Baseball  St. Joseph (Scrim.)  Away - St. Joseph HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Boys Rugby  Stamford  Away - Westover Magnet Elementary School
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CLASS LL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP   Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  CLASS LL STATE CHAMP  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.    NO BUS 
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP  Away - [CIAC] Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.    NO BUS