Weston 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
725 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Tue., 8/22  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/24  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  ATI, Bethel, Lewis Mills, Masuk, New Fairfield, Seymour, Harding  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 8/26  Miscellaneous Events  SAT/ACT's  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/27  V Boys Soccer  Alumni Game  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Boys Soccer  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  JV Boys Soccer  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/29  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Highfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Seymour (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Holy Cross (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/1  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield, Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
     
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-Cork Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/2  JV Boys Soccer  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-JV Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
     
    9:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-Tiger Hollow Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Golf  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Lilly Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  New Canaan (Scrim.)  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Greenwich Country Day (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Weaver  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 46-19     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Brien McMahon  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Wilton Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Volleyball  Norwalk  Away - Stamford HS-Kuczo Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/11  V Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Field Hockey  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, Bunnell, Stratford  Away - Seaside Park-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    Kolbe 23 Weston 34 Weston 22 Stratford 39 Weston 17 Bunnell 44  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, Bunnell, Stratford  Away - Seaside Park-Seaside Park
    [Directions] 
    Weston 15 Kolbe 50 Weston 15 Stratford 50 Weston 16 Bunnell 47  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 99 New Fairfield 65  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Staples Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Staples  Away - Staples HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/14  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-35     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/17  JV Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -McCarty Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  9:30 AM   
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Weston 28 Immaculate 28 Bethel 24 Weston 31     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel, Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Bethel 20 Weston 39 Weston 19 Immaculate 38     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  V Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Field Hockey  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 100 Brookfield 84  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-36  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Soccer  Watertown  Away - Swift MS-Swift MS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Girls Soccer  Watertown  Away - Swift MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  9:30 AM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Brookfield 18 Weston 28 Weston 23 Masuk 32     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Weston 23 Masuk 32 Weston 28 Brookfield 31     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 101 Newtown 85  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Auxiliary Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  CIAC Fall Golf Classic at Orange Hills GC  Away - Not Listed
     
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 92 Joel Barlow 50     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 21-7     
    Sat., 9/30  V Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Field Hockey  St. Joseph  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Stamford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield  Away - Quaker Hill CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Old High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Joel Barlow, New Fairfield, Pomperaug  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Weston 25 Joel Barlow 36 Pomperaug 20 Weston 43 Weston 18 New Fairfield 45  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Joel Barlow, New Fairfield, Pomperaug  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 21 Weston 35 Pomperaug 17 Weston 46 New Fairfield 17 Weston 41  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Pomperaug 101 Weston 84     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Field Hockey  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Golf  CHAPPA Tournament at Longshore Golf Course, Westport  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 100 New Milford 77  5:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Sat., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Shepaug Valley  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  SAT's  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 20 Weston 35 Weston 27 Newtown 28 Weston 15 Notre Dame 49  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Cardinal Kung Academy  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 15 Weston 50 Weston 15 Notre Dame 50 Newtown 17 Weston 42  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-6  5:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 100 Masuk 78     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  Unified Sports Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-38  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Finn Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 84 Bunnell 73  4:15 PM   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:15 PM   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-4     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bethel/Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 84 Bethel/Immaculate 66     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  SWC Champioship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM, Dismiss 1:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Golf  SWC Boys Golf Championship at Fairchild Wheeler-Black Course  Away - TBA
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  SWC Champioship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.  1:15 PM, Dismiss 1:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  V Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Field Hockey  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 7-42  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Woodland  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston     
    Sat., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  10:15 AM   
    Sat., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-2  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 97 Stratford 71     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Cardinal Kung Academy  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Field Hockey  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 7-33     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:10 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich Country Day, Greenwich, Shelton, Stamford, Trumbull  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  ACT's  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bethel/Immaculate, Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    Warm-ups start at 4pm. 
    Wed., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow (Scrim.)  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 11/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  TBA, Brookfield, Bunnell-Stratford, Immaculate, Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim, TBA, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Swimming Championship   Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 26-46  3:30 PM   
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Championship Swim Meet at Masuk  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Sat., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  SWC Championships at a neutral site  Away - Not Listed
     
    6:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Kaynor Tech  Away - Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM   
    Tue., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Watertown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  1:15 PM, Dismiss 1:00 PM   
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM   
    Wed., 11/8  Unified Sports Soccer  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM   
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 50-28     
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  JV Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/20  JV Football  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:40 PM   
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    L 6-30  7:30 AM   
    Thu., 11/30  V   Wilton  Away - Wilton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  2:20 PM, Dismiss 2:10 PM   
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 12/6  Miscellaneous Events  Winter Freshman/New Athlete and Parent Orientation  Home - Weston HS-Cafeteria
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    All freshmen athletes and any athlete new to our school along with a parent/guardian who did not attend this meeting in the fall must be in attendance in order to participate this winter.  
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    4 Varsity quarters and 2 JV quarters 
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Wooster (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 30-56  3:00 PM   
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Norwalk  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  6:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Weston 64 - Masuk 18     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-0     
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 31-41     
    Thu., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Coach St. Classic at the Armory in NYC  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM   
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Coach St. Classic at the Armory in NYC  Away - Not Listed
     
    5:00 p.m.  1:45 PM, Dismiss 1:30 PM   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Darien Invitational  Away - Darien HS-DHS Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 32-42     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  New Canaan  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-51  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Brien McMahon  Away - Brien McMahon HS-Kehoe - King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Brookfield/Shepaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Weston 48 Brookfield 36     
    Wed., 12/20  V   Unified Bowling at Nutmeg Bowling Alley  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 18-48  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-51  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  New Canaan  Away - New Canaan HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 81 New Fairfield 70     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Tue., 12/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-74     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Stamford  Home - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Bridgeport Central  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-57     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-45  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Bassick  Away - Bassick HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 66 Weston 15  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 55-57  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Thu., 1/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 97 Newtown 77     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 32-51     
    Thu., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1  1:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-53  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Harding  Away - Warren Harding HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Developmental at Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Bethel Track and Field Center
     
    2:00 p.m.  12:45 PM   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Daniel Hand, Fairfield Warde, TBA  Away - Polson MS, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe 127.90  8:15 AM, Return 11:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel  Home - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  12:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 58-30  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 33-57     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Weston 60 Notre Dame 6  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 60-50     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  John Jay (NY)  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-62  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:15 p.m.
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  The Yale High School Classic at Coxe Cage, Yale  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.  10:30 AM, Dismiss 10:15 AM   
    Fri., 1/12  V Wrestling  Darien  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    Weston 54 Darien 21     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  The Yale High School Classic at Coxe Cage, Yale  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.  10:30 AM, Dismiss 10:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  The Yale High School Classic at Coxe Cage, Yale  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fairfield Prep  Away - Fairfield University-RecPlex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Fairfield Prep 102 Weston 70  12:30 PM   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  The Yale High School Classic at Coxe Cage, Yale  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-3     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-37  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Old High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    Weston 48 New Fairfield 36  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 45-62     
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Jonathan Law, St. Joseph, Trumbull  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Trumbull - 143.55 Ludlowe - 134.80 Law - 132.30 Warde- 104.70 SJ - 73.15     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 6-1     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 98 Masuk 78     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-54  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 39-56     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Foran  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe - 136.15 Warde - 130.90 Foran - 123.80     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Hall of Fame Classic at the Armory in NYC  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  New Milford, Amity, Bethel, Bunnell, Enfield, Joel Barlow, Maloney, Masuk, Norwalk, Pomperaug Coop, RHAM, Stratford, Terryville-Thomaston, Harding/Bassick/Bridgeport Central  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Danbury, Enfield, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, New Fairfield, Newtown, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Southington, Stamford, Trumbull  Away - Danbury HS-Main Gym
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Hall of Fame Classic at the Armory at NYC  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 42-47     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 15-52  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe - 133.55 Greenwich - 120.95 Warde - 119.70 New Canaan - 57.35     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 103-26     
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 103-26     
    Wed., 1/24  FR Boys Basketball  Wright Tech  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Pomperaug Coop  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    Weston 54 Pomperaug 24     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Wright Tech  Away - J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 68-47  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-3     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - O'Neill Arena - Canterbury Prep-Canterbury School Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 96 New Milford 61  5:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 64-70     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 41-25  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Gymnastics  Stamford, Westhill  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe - 123.35 Warde- 106.95 Stamford - 66.80 Westhill - 46.05     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/27  JV Wrestling  Norwalk, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan, New Milford, St. Joseph, Stamford, Staples, Trumbull, Westhill, Wilton  Away - Norwalk HS-Tom Scarso Gymnasium
     
    8:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown  Away - Bethel HS-Track and Field Training Center
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Sat., 1/27  Miscellaneous Events  Counties Ball  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-59  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 58-55     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 86 Barlow Bethel 67     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Gymnastics  Wilton, Fairfield Warde  Away - Wilton HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Upper Gym
    [Directions] 
    Weston 48 Joel Barlow 30  4:30 PM   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 50-59     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 50-59     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 38-50  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    W 45-30  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Gymnastics  TBA, Wilton  Away - TBA
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m., Facility to Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 2/2  Miscellaneous Events  Red and White Ball  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Wrestling  Ludlowe JV Tournament   Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Main Gym
     
    TBA  7:45 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 59-45     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Lauralton Hall  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  SWC Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 71-28     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Wrestling  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    New Milford 72 Weston 12  4:00 PM   
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 28-46  2:40 PM   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull/St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 2/5  Unified Sports Basketball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 100 Brookfield 81  2:40 PM   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug Valley Ice Hockey  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Darien, Fairfield Warde  Away - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Darien - 135.80 Ludlowe - 132.75     
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-56  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Pomperaug 96 Weston 79  2:40 PM   
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 34-48     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Fri., 2/9  Unified Sports Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 60-45     
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Westhill  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  Class M State Championship Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  SWC Wrestling Championships at Newtown High School  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-21  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  St. Joseph  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  FCIAC Championships  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    136.25 - 2nd     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  Class M State Championship Meet at Floyd Little Athletic Center  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  1:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    L 43-67     
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Away - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell-Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 93 Bunnell-Stratford 68     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    L 27-63  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Gymnastics  Fairfield Warde  Home - Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Ludlowe - 135.50 Warde - 125.15     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0  1:15 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Cardinal Kung Academy  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Away - Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 60-45     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC CLASS S Tournament at Killingly  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:45 PM, Dismiss 12:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-2     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 3-2  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-59  5:15 PM   
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class L Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 34-66  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug, Brookfield, Masuk  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk, Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell-Stratford, Immaculate, Joel Barlow-Bethel Swim, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 49-41     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 51-45  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/6  V   Unified Zumba  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    L 68-69  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/20  Miscellaneous Events  Spring Freshman/New Athlete and Parent Orientation  Home - Weston HS-Cafeteria
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    All freshmen athletes and any athlete new to our school along with a parent/guardian who did not attend this meeting in the fall or winter must be in attendance in order to participate this spring.  
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  JV Baseball  Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Boys Tennis  Trumbull (Scrim.)  Away - Trumbull HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 3/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Girls Tennis  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame HS-Veteran's Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  4:15 PM   
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 3/22, Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Sat., 3/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brien McMahon (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 3/25  JV Baseball  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - City Hall Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Tennis  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Softball  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Greens Farms Academy-Softball Diamond
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Tennis  Ridgefield (Scrim.)  Away - Ridgefield HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Staples (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich Country Day (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 3/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwalk (Scrim.)  Away - Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Tennis  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Wed., 3/27  JV Girls Tennis  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton Middlebrook School-JV Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Stamford  Away - Stamford HS-Cubeta Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 3/30  V Girls Tennis  St. Joseph  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Shelton  Away - Shelton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Warde  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  4:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Veterans Memorial Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/3  V   Unified Zumba  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf baseball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Staples  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  Greenwich  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Ludlowe HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Iona Prep (NY)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Iona Prep (NY)  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Amity  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Wilton  Away - Wilton HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/10  V   Unified Wiffleball (outside?)  Home - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Softball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-14     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Guilford  Away - Guilford HS-GHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Pomperaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Seaside Park #10
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:15 AM   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Cal Ripken Field-Cal Ripken Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell-Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS Turf baseball field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Joel Barlow  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS turf lacrosse field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-MS turf lacrosse field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Greenwich  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford/Bunnell  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stratford/Bunnell  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Stratford  Away - DeLuca Field-Deluca Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Girls Tennis  Cardinal Kung Academy  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  Foran  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  10:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Daniel Hand HS-Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays  Away - Danbury HS-Danbury HS Stadium
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM   
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Hall, Southington (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Daniel Hand  Away - Madison Surf Club-Strong Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  8:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newtown, Bethel, Joel Barlow, TBA, TBA, New Milford  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
     
    12:00 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Grady Relays at Danbury High School  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:15 AM (One bus for boys and girls)   
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown, New Fairfield, New Milford  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Veteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Marty Morgan Field
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newtown, New Fairfield, New Milford  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Blackhawk Country Club (Old OCC)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:30 AM   
    Sat., 5/4  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  11:00 AM   
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Immaculate  Away - Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bethel, Stratford  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bethel, Stratford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow, Immaculate  Away - Redding Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  New Milford  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Immaculate  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  1:00 PM   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS-Lower Turf
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  10:30 AM   
    Sat., 5/11  V Softball  Lyman Hall  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Ludlowe  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Home - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk, Brookfield, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Tue., 5/14  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Masuk, Brookfield, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Staples  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM, Dismiss 2:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Weston HS-Revson #2 (JV)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:00 PM   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Freshmen Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  PROM  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Wright Tech  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.  12:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Wright Tech  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Abbott Tech  Home - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Baseball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Amity  Away - Amity Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/23  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Thu., 5/23  V   Bethel  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/25  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Jonathan Law  Home - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M State Championship Meet at Willowbrook Park  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:45 PM, Dismiss 12:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  12:45 PM, Dismiss 12:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  SWC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Brownson Country Club
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M State Championship Meet at Willowbrook Park  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  12:45 PM, Dismiss 12:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  Daniel Hand  Home - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC State Tournament Finals  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  CIAC State Tournament Finals  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Fri., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC State Tournament Quarterfinals  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Mon., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship Meet at Willowbrook Park  Away - Not Listed
     
    1:30 p.m.  TBA   
    Mon., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship Meet at Willowbrook Park  Away - Not Listed
     
    4:00 p.m.  TBA   
    Tue., 6/4  V Baseball  CIAC State Tournament Semifinals  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Tue., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC State Tournament Semifinals  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Wed., 6/5  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Golf Tournament at Timberlin GC in Berlin, CT  Away - Not Listed
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Unified Trip  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    7:30 a.m.  TBA  Unified Field Trip 
    Sat., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC State Tournament Finals (June 7 or 8)  Away - Not Listed
     
    3:45 p.m.  2:40 PM   
    Sat., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC State Tournament Finals at Sacred Heart University  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA  TBA   
    Sat., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  SAT's  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 6/15  V Field Hockey  Alumni Game  Home - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.