Windsor Locks 2018-19 Athletic Events Schedule
398 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Granby, Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  V Boys Soccer  Bolton (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Girls Outdoor Track  Classical Magnet, Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/1  V Girls Soccer  New Britain Jamboree  Away - New Britain HS
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Hale Ray (Scrim.)  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield Relays  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/10  JV Football  Nonnewaug  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/11  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 9/13  V Boys Cross Country  Stafford, Canton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Cross Country  Stafford, Canton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    No Diving Board 
    Fri., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Somers  Home - Veterans Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational  Away - Stratton Brook Park Simsbury
     
    11:20 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/15  V Football  Granby/Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-20   
    Sat., 9/15  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational  Away - Stratton Brook PArk Simsbury
     
    11:55 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/17  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/17  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 9/17  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 9/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    No Diving Board 
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby, Classical Magnet, HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby, Classical Magnet, HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Away - Fermi HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails Farmington
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/22  V Football  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 13-14   
    Sat., 9/22  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails Farmington
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/24  JV Football  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Coventry, Somers  Away - Creaser Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Coventry, Somers  Away - Creaser Park
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Fri., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3(2OT)   
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington, Suffield, Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Wed., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington, Suffield, Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Classical Magnet  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Classical Magnet  Away - Quirk West Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Sat., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park Manchester
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/6  V Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Away - Gilbert
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 27-14  SAT Date 
    Sat., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park Manchester
     
    2:35 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/8  JV Football  Gilbert/Northwestern  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/9  JV Girls Soccer  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  East Windsor, Bolton, Granby Memorial  Away - East Windsor Resevoir
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  East Windsor, Bolton, Granby Memorial  Away - East Windsor Resevoir
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/12  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-39   
    Fri., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 10/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/13  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  NCCC XC Championship  Away - Bolton HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Fri., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/20  V Football  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 41-6   
    Mon., 10/22  JV Football  Canton  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Annie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    No Diving Board 
    Wed., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/26  V Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 22-24   
    Fri., 10/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    No Diving Board 
    Sat., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  JV Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    11:55 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Mon., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Away - Windham HS - Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/2  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/3  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 41-20   
    Mon., 11/5  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/10  V Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 29-14   
    Mon., 11/12  JV Football  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/17  V Football  Lewis Mills  Home - Suffield Academy
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 42-7   
    Mon., 11/19  JV Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/21  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 20-35   
    Fri., 11/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/1  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy Tournament  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Windham (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Jamboree  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental  Away - Hartford HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/8  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental  Away - Hartford HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  T 4-4   
    Wed., 12/12  V Wrestling  Somers  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 70 Somers 12   
    Thu., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 22-49  Non-League Game 
    Thu., 12/13  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Non-League Game 
    Thu., 12/13  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/13  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 30-29   
    Thu., 12/13  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 57-23   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 52-23   
    Fri., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/14  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/15  V Wrestling  Berlin High School  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/15  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Invitational  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-43   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Longmeadow (MA)  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Longmeadow MA 
    Tue., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 48-43   
    Tue., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe  Away - Wonderland Of Ice
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Wed., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/19  V Wrestling  East Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Hillhouse Qualifier  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/22  V Wrestling  Simsbury High School  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Pope Francis (MA)  Away - Granby HS
     
    4:00 p.m.  W 47-28   
    Sat., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Hillhouse Qualifier  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 37-51   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/27  V Wrestling  Windsor- New York  Away
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 37-36 2OT   
    Thu., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Putnam  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 12/28  V Wrestling  Windsor - New York  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/29  V Wrestling  Morgan High School  Away
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 1/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Thu., 1/3  V Wrestling  Stafford  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 60 Stafford 12   
    Fri., 1/4  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 47-43   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 47-27   
    Fri., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford High (enter in back of the building)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 92 Avon 91   
    Sat., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - SCSU
     
    12:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-56   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/7  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 31-27   
    Mon., 1/7  JV Girls Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 37-44   
    Wed., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Wed., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical Magnet/University  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 34-33   
    Thu., 1/10  V Wrestling  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 60 Granby 22   
    Fri., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 46-42(OT)   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 38-20   
    Fri., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  W 5-4(OT)   
    Sat., 1/12  V Wrestling  Hall High School  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/14  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 33-41   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/14  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 29-20 OT   
    Mon., 1/14  JV Girls Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-73   
    Wed., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet/University  Away - Classical Magnet Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 48-21   
    Wed., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet/University  Away - Classical Magnet Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/17  V Wrestling  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 36 Canton 42   
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 40-47   
    Fri., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/19  V Wrestling  Springfield Central  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Center, Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-42  Non-League Game 
    Tue., 1/22  V Wrestling  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 72 Rockville 6   
    Wed., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 54-80   
    Wed., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - The Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 40-35   
    Wed., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 43-67   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield Invite  Away
     
    4:00 p.m.    Wethersfield 
    Fri., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 45-43(OT)   
    Fri., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  L 1-6  Suffield Night 
    Sat., 1/26  V Wrestling  East Windsor High School  Away
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-65   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 34-31   
    Mon., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Championship  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/29  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Championship  Away - New Haven Track and Field Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/31  V Wrestling  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Suffield 54 Coventry 6   
    Thu., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 51-19   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-47   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - RHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 6-5 (OT)   
    Fri., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Suffield 85 Hall 83   
    Fri., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 50-21   
    Fri., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1  Granby Night 
    Sat., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/2  V Wrestling  Bacon Academy  Away
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford HS
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-58   
    Tue., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 51-49 OT   
    Wed., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 31-69   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/7  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 34-53   
    Thu., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/7  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Class S Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)  Windsor Locks Night 
    Fri., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/9  V Wrestling  NCCC Tournament  Away - Granby HS
     
    10:00 a.m.    7:30 doors open 8am weigh-ins 
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-72  NCCC League Game 
    Mon., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    NCCC League Game 
    Mon., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Crosby/WCA  Away - Kennedy HS-Waterbury
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 49-7   
    Mon., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 59-64   
    Wed., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston H.S. Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Norwich Free Academy  Away - RoseGarden Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-67   
    Thu., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/16  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena - Rt 5
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Wed., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    Senior Night 
    Sat., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 4-4  Senior Night 
    Sun., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 2-9  NHC Semi-Final 
    Mon., 2/25  V Boys Ice Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Danbury Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Thu., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Nutmeg Conference Championships  Home - Windsor Locks HS Pool (No Diving Board)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - SCSU
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - West Road Marlborough (175 West Rd. Marlborough)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 19-0   
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Newington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 14-13   
    Tue., 4/2  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Granby, Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-4   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Twin Hills
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-211   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 4/3  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/4  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Thu., 4/4  V Softball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 10-6   
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  V Softball  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-7   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  SMSA  Away - Annie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Somers, Canton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Somers, Canton  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Woodland  Away - Disney World
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 10-0   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Arute Baseball Fields off of Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  HMTCA  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-4   
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  SMSA  Away - Goodwin Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-238   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry, Granby Memorial  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry, Granby Memorial  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Classical Magnet  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Suffield  Home - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Wl-204   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/25  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-227   
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Classical/University Coop  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford Invitational  Away - Stafford HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford Invitational  Away - Stafford HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-3   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Tallwood GC
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  WL-206   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Classical/University Coop  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Classical Magnet  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  SMSA, Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  SMSA, Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Suffield  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-195   
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-0   
    Mon., 5/6  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Ahrens Park Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  East Granby, Tolland  Away - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-189   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Canton  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  East Windsor  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-3   
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Away - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-199   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Windsor, Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Windsor, Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Canton  Away - Canton H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-3   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  SMSA  Home - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-193   
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  HMTCA, Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  HMTCA, Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-DNQ   
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-2   
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-205   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  HMTCA  Away - Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 24-3   
    Sat., 5/18  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Hale-Ray HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  JI Invitational  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  JI Invitational  Away - Manchester HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 9-2   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Canton  Home - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-198   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Ellington  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Bolton  Home - Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 11-7   
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 14-1   
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Golf  East Granby, Granby Memorial  Home - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  WL-190   
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Home - Fox Run Copper Hill
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Class S Meet  Away - Willowbrook Park, New Britain
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Class S Meet  Away - Willowbrook Park New Britain
     
    3:00 p.m.