Comp Sci 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
296 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Mon., 8/28  V Football  Wilcox/Kaynor (Scrim.)  Away - Falcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  New London (Scrim.)  Away - New London HS- Pat Cannamela Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech HS-Mark Snyder Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech HS-Mark Snyder Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Abbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-5   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Hartford Public HS-Turf field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 14-8   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Classical/University  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-7   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Northwest Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Northwest Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park-Turf field Hyland park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  International  Away - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  International/AAE  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 41-0   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  University  Away - Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  University  Away - Annie Fisher STEM MS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  Aerospace  Home - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  International  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  International  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-2   
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  Rockville  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 6-36   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Derby  Home - Abbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Northwest Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Northwest Park
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet HS-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Classical Magnet  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  University/Prince Tech  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field MS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Classical/University  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 24-19   
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS Tur-Civic Leadership Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/9  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park-Turf field Hyland park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Colt Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Abbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks, East Granby, Rockville  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks, East Granby, Rockville  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Football  SMSA Coop  Away - Weaver HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 46-8   
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Capital Prep  Away - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill  Home - Abbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Amistad  Home - Abbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Aerospace  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Aerospace  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 39-0   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Cross Country  Aerospace, Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  International  Home - Abbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  International/AAE  Away - Academy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Canton HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 28-16   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Wolcott Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away
     
    10:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:10 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 25-20   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Ellington  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 40-21   
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  JV Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 22-0   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Basketball  International/Aerospace (Scrim.)  Away - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 50-26   
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 40-57   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 36-22   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  International  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 50-45   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  International  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 27-24   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Doc Hurley Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - Ellis R V Tech School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 36-63   
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 44-28   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 51-72   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 42-26   
    Thu., 1/4  JV Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 24-71   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 38-34   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 41-57   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 58-62   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 40-13   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Classical Magnet  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 37-32   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 41-82   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  International/Aerospace  Away - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 43-39   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  International/Aerospace  Away - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, Weaver  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, Weaver  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  University  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 67-64   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  University  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 33-17   
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym, Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-53   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym, Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 48-19   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 37-44   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 44-33   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 55-39   
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 66-68 OT   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Indoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Indoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 43-49   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 43-22   
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  International/Aerospace  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 28-11   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  International/Aerospace  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 43-32   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  International  Away - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 42-47   
    Wed., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  International  Away - Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 51-38   
    Wed., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 59-21   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 47-81   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-84   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 15-10   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 51-78   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  Goodwin Tech  Away - Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 49-70   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 38-23   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 35-69   
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Classical Magnet  Away - Classical Magnet HS-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 32-29   
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  Oxford  Away - Oxford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 28-73   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/1  JV Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Softball  Goodwin Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 35-3   
    Wed., 4/3  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  International  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 26-10   
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Innovation  Away - Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-5   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bloomfield, Aerospace, International, Innovation  Away - Bloomfield HS-Bloomfield Outdoor Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield, Aerospace, International, Innovation  Away - Bloomfield HS-Bloomfield Outdoor Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Weaver  Home - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 12-2   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 26-4   
    Fri., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 24-12   
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  University-Classical  Home - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-12   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  AAE-International  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  AAE-International  Away - Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Softball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-14   
    Wed., 4/17  V Baseball  AAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley  Home - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-11   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  University/Classical  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 6-18   
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 20-7   
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Parish Hill  Away - Parish Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 22-21   
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Prince Tech-Hartford Public  Away - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Cheney Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Bulkeley  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 21-3   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 4/25
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  HMTCA/SMSA  Away - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 6-15   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Wed., 4/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  AAE/Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 17-5   
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  AAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley  Away - Bill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Capital Prep  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 24-4   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  International  Away - Academy of International Studies-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 23-9   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  East Windsor/International  Home - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Weaver  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 12-11   
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  University-Classical  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Away - Innovation-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Innovation  Away - Chesley Park-Softball Diamond #1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 15-8   
    Sat., 5/4  V Baseball  East Windsor/International  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Volleyball  Capital Prep  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  AAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley  Away - Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, TBA, Parish Hill, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, TBA, Parish Hill, University, Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  HMTCA  Away - Colts parkHMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Softball  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Parish Hill  Home - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  University/Classical  Away - Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Prince Tech-Hartford Public  Home - Martin Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Forfeit     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  AAE-International  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  AAE-International  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Capital Prep  Away - Quirk MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor, East Catholic  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor, East Catholic  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Weaver  Away - Weaver HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Innovation  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Bulkeley  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Innovation  Home - Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  AAE/Bloomfield  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  HMTCA/SMSA  Home - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  CRAL Championship Meet  Away - Weaver HS-Track
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Softball  Parish Hill  Home - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Softball  University/Classical  Away - Trinity College-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.