Windsor Locks 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
450 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Weaver (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Football  Prince Tech-Innovation (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Westbrook (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Aerospace (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  International/AAE (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Daniel Sullivan Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield, Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver, Enfield, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 32-8   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Stratton Brook Invitational  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Cross Country  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Cross Country  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  61-79 South Windsor Win   
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-37   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Coginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester/Bacon/Bolton/Coventry/Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  43-118 Manchester win   
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  Coventry, Canton, East Windsor  Away - Coventry HS-Laidlaw Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Coventry, Canton, East Windsor  Away - Coventry HS-Creaser Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Coventry, Canton, East Windsor  Away - Coventry HS-Creaser Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  Coventry, Canton, East Windsor  Away - Coventry HS-Creaser Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Boys Soccer  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  66-80 Suffield win   
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  CREC Coop  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 0-41   
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Football  CREC Coop  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington, Granby Memorial, Somers  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington, Granby Memorial, Somers  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  79-58 WL win   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford MS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  76-68 WL Win   
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 6-44   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  Granby/Canton  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield, Stafford  Away - Suffield HS-Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield, Stafford  Away - Suffield HS-Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  48-31 WL win   
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  St. Paul/Lewis Mills  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  68-81 St. Paul Win   
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby, Comp Sci, Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby, Comp Sci, Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-41   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  85-51 WL Win   
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Daniel Sullivan Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Colt Park-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Cross Country  NCCC Conference Championships Bolton HS  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Cross Country  NCCC Conference Championships Bolton HS  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Cross Country Course
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 41-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  East Hampton  Away - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Football  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/25  V Boys Soccer  Bolton  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  59-98 Bristol Win   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  84-66 Haddam Win   
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:35 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Hartford Public HS-Turf field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  SMSA Coop  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 6-38   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - East Lyme
     
    1:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/17  V Football  Rockville  Home - Suffield High
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS (Varsity Field right side of school)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-14   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westfield (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Amelia Park-Rink
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  TBA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Wrestling  Canton, Coventry, Darien, Granby Memorial, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, Rockville  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Sun., 12/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-10   
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 45-27   
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-51   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 15-51   
    Fri., 12/15  V Boys Basketball  Achievement First  Away - Achievement First
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 81-29   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  CJ McCormack   Away - Berlin HS-Jim Day Gymnasium
     
    9:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Developmental Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 70-55   
    Mon., 12/18  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 67-62   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 54-36   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 30-35   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 66-59   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Wrestling  Bloomfield Weaver, Gilbert/Torrington, New London  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 26-42   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 26-72   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wilton  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 50-29   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 80-67   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 28-44   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 35-27   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Killingly New Year Duals  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 58-51   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Away - South Kent School-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-4 OT   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 57-31   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Thu., 1/4  V Wrestling  Canton  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 41-32   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    9:20 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 58-57   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Kilties Super Duals (Mt Pleasant RI)   Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 6-4   
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym, Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 22-26   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Gym, Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 12-62   
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-39   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Brien McMahon/Norwalk  Away - Sono Ice House-Main Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/14  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 75-67   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:35 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Portland/Cromwell  Away - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 41-30   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 33-31   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 73-76   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 44-30   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 44-19   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 69-60   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Granby Duals  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
     
    9:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/20  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sun., 1/21  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    5:20 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 6-5 OT   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-59   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 42-35   
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 76-39   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 53-38   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Away - Smead Arena-Rink 1
     
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven Coop  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Rodney Smith Invitational  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 14-48   
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 57-54   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Indoor Track Championship Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Floyd Little
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 33-49   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 33-40   
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Indoor Track Championship Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Floyd Little
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 55-57   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Thomaston  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Somers  Home - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Windham Tech  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 51-30   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Windham Tech  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 42-14   
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 59-65   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 39-52   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Away - Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  2024 Bobcat Classic  Away - Bacon Academy
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 52-71   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 2/6  V Wrestling  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 54-36   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 42-34   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-47   
    Wed., 2/7  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 3-2 OT   
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 66-51   
    Wed., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 10-42   
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 96-95   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-42   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Away - Smead Arena-Rink
     
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  NCCC Wrestling Championships  Away - Stafford HS-Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 55-48   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 64-13   
    Tue., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/13  Unified Sports Basketball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 37-39   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Windham Tech  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 75-69   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Windham Tech  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  Unified Sports Basketball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-4 OT   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amherst Regional (MA)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    6:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Olympia-Rink 2-Rink 2
     
    7:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - Branford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 47-74   
    Thu., 2/29  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Shepaug Valley Ice Hockey  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 57-69   
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Wesleyan University-Snyder Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  Unified Sports Basketball  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-WLHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/21  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor, West Springfield (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Holyoke (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Mackenzie Stadium-Baseball Diamond
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 11-1   
    Sat., 3/30  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 3/30  V Softball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 20-7   
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry, Canton  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry, Canton  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 14-11   
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-3   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Windsor, Somers  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Windsor, Somers  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Track & Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 11-7   
    Sat., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  Rockville/Bolton Coop  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 9-8   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford, Bolton  Away - Stafford HS-Track located behind the school
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-EGHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford, Bolton  Away - Stafford HS-Track located behind the school
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  East Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 10-8   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  The Patriot Games  Away - Coventry HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  The Patriot Games  Away - Coventry HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Suffield  Away - Airways Golf
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Gilbert  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-EGHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Housatonic Regional  Away - Housatonic Valley Regional High-softball field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington, SMSA  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington, SMSA  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Arute Baseball Fields (off of Levinthal Run)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Away - Quaboag Country Club-Quaboag CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  East Granby  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hornets Throw Classic  Away - East Hartford HS-Track
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hornets Throw Classic  Away - East Hartford HS-Track
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Rockville/Bolton Coop  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Suffield, Aerospace, HMTCA  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Suffield, Aerospace, HMTCA  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  SMSA/HMTCA  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Thomaston  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Gilbert  Away - Winsted Rowley Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Froshmore Invitational  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Froshmore Invitational  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Somers  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston HS-Nystrom Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Windham Tech  Away - Windham Technical HS-Currier Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Granby, Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield High
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Granby, Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield High
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Baseball  Windham Tech  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Canton  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  NCCC Conference Championship Meet  Away - Canton HS-Track
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  NCCC Conference Championship Meet  Away - Canton HS-Track
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Avon  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Softball
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-Tallwood C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  2024 NCCC Boys Tennis Tournament @ Suffield High School   Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  2024 NCCC Girls Tennis Tournament @ Rockville High School   Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks MS  Away - Windsor Locks MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Golf  NCCC Golf Tournament  Away - Bolton HS-Tallwood C.C.
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Tallwood Country Club