St. Bernard 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
378 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All
  • Event Types: Game

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - Colchester Park and Rec.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  New London  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 P.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Cheney Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy Campus
    [Directions] 
    L 8-20     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Girls Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30pm   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Boys Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  ATI  Away - Mustang Valley, Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-40     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  V Girls Cross Country  CT River Valley Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Quinebaug Valley  Away - Ellis Tech Athletic Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1 OT     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Lyman Memorial, Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Lyman Memorial, Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30pm   
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Away - Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Away - Windham HS - Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS soccer field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails, Farmington, CT
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Home - Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails, Farmington
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Soccer Field (Track)
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:45pm   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-2     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Stonington  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Football  MCW United  Away - at Housatonic HS
    [Directions] 
    W 38-0     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Football  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    L 5-1     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Griswold  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Griswold  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Windham  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Windham  Away - WHS Ferrigno Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Ledyard  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Mancehster, CT
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/7  V Football  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens
    [Directions] 
    L 0-52     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Park Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Windham, Tourtellotte  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away - Orange Ave Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-5     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Windham, Tourtellotte  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  New London  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Lyman Memorial/Windham/Parish Hill  Home - Waterford Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - McKeon Park, Occum, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    NFA (Freshmen) 
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Away - Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS soccer field
    [Directions] 
    T 4-4     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Sat., 10/14  V Football  O'Brien Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy Campus
    [Directions] 
    W 22-20     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Griswold  Away - Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Football  O'Brien Tech  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-1     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Griswold  Home - Saint Bernard Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Tourtellotte  Away - Soccer Field (Track)
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30pm   
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Away - Palmer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 28-22     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Football  Vinal/Goodwin/Whitney  Away - Vinal Tech Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  New London  Away - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-0     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/1  JV Football  Wilcox Tech  Away - Wilcox Tech School Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Platt Tech  Away - foran
    [Directions] 
    W 62-28     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  Platt Tech  Away - Orange Ave Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Prince Tech  Home - Norwich Free Academy Campus
    [Directions] 
    L 20-36     
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech/Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Football  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 6-49     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Quinebaug Valley  Home - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    W 42-30     
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 34-19     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  4:45 pm  P/U Ice Rink 
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet #1  Away - Coast Guard Academy, NL
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Guilford HS Wrestling Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Griswold HS 
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet #1  Away - Coast Guard Academy, NL
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-51     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop  Away - Milford Ice Pavilion
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  4:00 pm  P/U Ice Rink 
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 18-34     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    W 79-50     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet #2  Away - Coast Guard Academy, NL
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 47-30     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Developmental Meet #2  Away - Coast Guard Academy, NL
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 67-47     
    Sat., 12/23  JV Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  FR Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Eagles' Holiday Wrestling Bash  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 32-46     
    Sat., 12/23  JV Girls Basketball  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Capital Prep  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 75-70     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Staples  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 2-9     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 29-60     
    Wed., 12/27  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away
    [Directions] 
    W 65-54     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 37-56     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  ECC Development Meet #3  Away - Coast Guard Academy, NL
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  ECC Development Meet #3  Away - Coast Guard Academy, NL
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 74-68     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-72     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan  Away - Choate Rosemary Hall
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4(OT)  4:30 p.m.  P/U Ice Rink 
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 51-69     
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2  6:00 p.m.  P/U Ice Rink 
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  East Haven Duals  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Waterford 
    Sun., 1/7  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - Southern CT University
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  V Girls Indoor Track  James Barber Invitational  Away - Southern CT University
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 48-38     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 61-53     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 22-42     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 65-59(OT)     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Indoor Track  McReavy Invitational  Away - Wesleyan University
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-39     
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational  Away - Providence Career & Technical Academy
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational  Away - Providence Career & Technical Academy
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Ellis Tech Duals  Away - Ellis Technical School
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/13  V Co-ed Fencing  New London  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    NFA 
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  East Coast Invitational  Away - Providence Career & Technical Academy
     
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-8  5:30 p.m.  P/U Ice Rink 
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 25-30     
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 67-69     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 25-46     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Woodstock Academy  Away - South Campus Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    East Lymne 
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 88-39     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 34-46     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  2:30 p.m.  P/U Ice Rink 
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Mount Everett Duals  Away - Mount Everett HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/20  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Ledyard 
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 89-48     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Putnam  Away - Putnam HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Putnam  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 40-51     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  University  Home - St. Bernard
    [Directions] 
    W 75-68     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  University  Home - St. Bernard
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  University  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 1-7     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 40-34     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 69-44     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    W 40-32     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Saints Duals  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 1/27  V Co-ed Fencing  Griswold  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Fitch 
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  Bacon Academy Invitational  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 74-53     
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1(OT)     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  East Lyme  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 44-34     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 70-51     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS - Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 36-29     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5  4:00 p.m.  P/U Ice Rink 
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/3  V Co-ed Fencing  Norwich Free Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    New London HS 
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:30 pm   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 77-57     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Tech  Away - NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 35-19     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 54-50(OT)     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 33-54     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    L 0-12  6:30 p.m.  P/U Ice Rink 
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 71-65     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Connecticut College
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  7:30 p.m.  P/U Ice Rink 
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 81-67     
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Tourtellotte  Away - Canty Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo  Away - Hotchkiss
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6  4:30 p.m.  Coach 
    Sat., 2/17  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    Waterford HS 
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 4/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Wheeler  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 12-1     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bacon Academy, Stonington, Windham  Away - BA Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bacon Academy, Windham, Stonington  Away - BA Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Softball  Ellis Tech  Away - Ellis Tech
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-4     
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Stonington  Away - SHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-15     
    Tue., 4/10  V Baseball  Stonington  Home - Dodd Stadium, Noriwch
    [Directions] 
    L 4-8     
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 19-3     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-10     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch, New London  Away - Fitch HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-3     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch, New London  Away - Fitch HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Windham  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 4/12  V Baseball  Windham  Home - Dodd Stadium, Noriwch
    [Directions] 
    W 11-2     
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Windham  Away - Windham HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-3(9)     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 4-8     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7(OT)     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-17     
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Plainfield  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-17     
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Griswold  Home - Dodd Stadium, Noriwch
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    L 11-12     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Baseball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-2     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 4/24  V Baseball  Tourtellotte  Home - Dodd Stadium, Noriwch
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Tech-Windham Tech  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-6     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lyman Memorial, Windham  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 7-8     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lyman Memorial, Windham  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Softball  Ellis Tech  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-6     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-14     
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-9     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Boys Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Wheeler  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3     
    Sat., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard Relays  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Softball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 3-8     
    Sun., 4/29  V Baseball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS
    [Directions] 
    W 7-6     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Tourtellotte  Away - TMHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-3     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Windham  Away - WHS Berkowitz Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Wheeler  Home - Dodd Stadium, Noriwch
    [Directions] 
    W 14-1     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-3     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Windham, Griswold, Tourtellotte  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Windham, Griswold, Tourtellotte  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Windham  Away - WHS Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-7     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Baseball  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Waterford  Away - WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-12     
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-12     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Killingly  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 0-10     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Baseball  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Montville  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Park Avenue Field at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    W 13-12     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Marty Roberts Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Marty Roberts invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-17  2:30pm  Pick up 2:30pm. Drop off only 
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-3     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Griswold  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-15     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/8  V Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-13     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    W 13-5     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Windham, Plainfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-5     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Windham, Plainfield  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/8  V Softball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Windham  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Plainfield  Away - Plainfield HS
    [Directions] 
    W 15-5     
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Waterford  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Thu., 5/10  V Baseball  Plainfield  Home - Dodd Stadium, Noriwch
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - Wheeler HS
    [Directions] 
    W 18-4     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-8     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Home - Dodd Stadium, Norwich
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away - South Campus Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Waterford  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Runnin' Rams Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Runnin' Rams Invitational  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Dodd Stadium, Norwich
    [Directions] 
    L 2-7     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Tourtellotte  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 17-0     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  New London  Away - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Tue., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 8-13     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2014     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Waterford  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-16     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 5-16     
    Thu., 5/17  V Softball  Wheeler  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-0     
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Putnam  Home - Dodd Stadium, Norwich
    [Directions] 
    W 14-0     
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Dodd Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  New London  Away - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Stonington  Home - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    W 16-12     
    Sat., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  Tourtellotte  Away - TMHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-4     
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Delaporta Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-12     
    Wed., 5/23  V Softball  Grasso Tech  Away - Veterans Memorial Field Niantic
    [Directions] 
    W 25-0