Immaculate 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
462 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Weston (Scrim.)  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/28  V Field Hockey  TBA  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Brookfield Y Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  5:15 PM; 1 Bus  6PM warm up 
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - New Fairfield High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  5:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 4-1     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Bethel HS-Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Newtown  Away - Treadwell Park
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Brookfield, Abbott Tech  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Brookfield, Abbott Tech  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Newtown  Away - Reed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Away - Broadview MS-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Newtown  Away - Reed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Bethel HS-Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    5PM warm ups 
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  New Fairfield, New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  New Fairfield, New Milford  Home - Immaculate High-Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Cross Country  Abbott Tech, New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Tarrywile
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  Abbott Tech, New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Tarrywile Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - Bethel HS-Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    5PM warm ups 
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Girls Volleyball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Pomperaug  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Bethel, Pomperaug  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  Boys North Cross Country Championship Heat  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  SWC cross country championship qualifier  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  SWC cross country championship qualifier  Away - TBA
     
    5:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m.
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Girls North Cross Country Championship Heat  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
     
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Home - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    12PM warm up 
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  New Fairfield  Home - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Pomperaug  Home - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Wed., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship - South Region  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship - South Region  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Abbott Tech  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  JV Boys Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/4  FR Boys Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  3:00 PM   
    Thu., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  4:15 PM   
    Thu., 2/4  FR Girls Basketball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 59-38     
    Mon., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 26-47  4:15 PM   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newtown  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 91 New Fairield 66     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-48     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 22-38     
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  4:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-44     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  11:15 AM   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    L 33-39     
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  11:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 47-55  3:30 PM   
    Mon., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 40-61     
    Mon., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  FR Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 96 New Fairfield 72  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4-5 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - DontUse-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/18  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Fri., 2/19  FR Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 39-33     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 48-52     
    Sat., 2/20  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe-Warde  Away - Wonderland of Ice-New
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-38  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  3:30 PM   
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF61 Pomp 93  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-PHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-39     
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-4     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 9-0     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 73-50  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    NF 71 Brook 91  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 31-30  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 2/26  FR Girls Basketball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 63-52     
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 35-46     
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 98 Bunnell/ Stratford 70     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bunnell/Stratford  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    New Fairfield 98 Bunnell/ Stratford 70     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Away - Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-6     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Fairfield Prep  Away - Wonderland of Ice-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 1-9     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Indoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-10     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Indoor Track  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-35     
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:50-3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-38     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 2-3(OT)     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Girls Basketball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:45 a.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford-Westhill-Staples  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-8     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-39     
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  New Milford  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 69 NM 88     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-30  3:15 PM   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Trumbull-St. Joseph  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 5-0     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Ice Hockey  Practice  Home - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:20-6:20 a.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 63-38  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Barlow/Bethel  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 65 Barl/Beth 53     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-35     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton-Norwalk-McMahon  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-5     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 71-34     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-9     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    NF 67 Nasik 96  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 37-31     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-55     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Indoor Track  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Bethel Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Cardinal Shehan Center
    [Directions] 
    L 40-44     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Indoor Track  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Bethel Fieldhouse
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-5     
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    L 44-54     
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  SWC Virtual Swim Meet  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Brookfield, TBA, TBA, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston  Home - New Fairfield High-Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to New Fairfield HS-Pool
    Thu., 4/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Danbury (Scrim.)  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  JV Baseball  Abbott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Greens Farms Academy-Stadium Turf
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away - Wilton HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  8:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 12-11     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  8:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 15-3  2:15 PM   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Silo Point Country Club
    [Directions] 
    170  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-23     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 3-18     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-7     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    163     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    W 12-0     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-10     
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    W 12-3     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Rockwell Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-18  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    170     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 18-1     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 219-Pomperaug 272     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 15-5     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    169  1:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Rebel Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 20-2  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Masuk  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-16     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Joel Barlow, Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball
    [Directions] 
    L 14-1     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Nighthawk Ball Park
    [Directions] 
    L 7-6  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-4  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Sat., 4/24  JV Baseball  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7  11:00 AM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 16-6     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  New Milford  Away - Candlewood Valley Country Club
    [Directions] 
    184     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Immaculate High-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 208 Barlow 252     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Pomperaug, Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball
    [Directions] 
    L 6-5     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    172     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-8  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS
    [Directions] 
    188     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Newtown 196 Immaculate 210     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-5  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 16-3     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Pomperaug  Away - Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
    2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 2-19  3:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Brookfield  Away - Cadigan Field-Field #1
    [Directions] 
    W 15-5  5:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 17-5     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 5-15     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 7-1     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 12-4     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Stratford  Away - Flood MS-Flood MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Newtown  Away - Newtown Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 205 Newtown 179     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-North Turf Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 10-13     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball
    [Directions] 
    W 9-1     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Stratford  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    165     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    L 3-4  2:15 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 17-3     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 200 Weston 265  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    L 2-20     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-7     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Away - Sunset Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 209 Brookfield 231     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Kisling Field
    [Directions] 
    W 13-4     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    L 11-7     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate High-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-14     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 1-6     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-5  4:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    L 6-11     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Newtown  Home - Immaculate High-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Joel Barlow  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 200 Barlow 230     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stratford  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Softball Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 6-4     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-NHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Baseball Sub Varsity Field - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  New Fairfield/Abbott  Away - Club River Oaks
    [Directions] 
    174     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 9-6     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate212 pOMPERAUG 254     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-15     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 14-3     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    181  12:00 PM   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Pomperaug  Away - Pomperaug HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-7     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  New Milford  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Bethel  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Masuk  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    172     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 11-7     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 210 Weston 271     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 9-17     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Softball FIeld
    [Directions] 
    W 19-7     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 4-7     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-4     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  New Fairfield  Home - Immaculate High-Rogers Park
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
       
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball
    [Directions] 
    W 11-1     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield High-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    L 13-4     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Revson #1 (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Newtown, Stratford  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    176     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Tennis Courts - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Softball - North House Field (Hurlbutt El. School)
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Rogers Park, Danbury
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Weston  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  SWC Boys Tennis Tournament Championship  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Bunnell  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 15-19     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Joel Barlow  Away - Joel Barlow High-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    L 10-2     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Baseball  New Fairfield  Away - New Fairfield HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Stratford  Away - Mill River Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 220 Stratford 282     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Newtown  Away - Newtown HS-Blue and Gold Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    L 9-3     
    Sat., 5/22  V Softball  Pomperaug  Home - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 3-9     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Aspetuck Country Club
    [Directions] 
    170     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  SWC Boys Tennis Tournament Championship  Away - Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Brookfield  Home - Immaculate HS-Richter Park
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 205 Brookfield 235     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  SWC Girls Track and Field Championship Meet  Away - Weston HS-WHS Track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  SWC Championship  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Tennis Courts
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Newtown  Away - Rock Ridge Country Club
    [Directions] 
    165     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  SWC Boys Championship Track Meet  Away - Bethel HS-BHS track
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield, Bunnell  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 196 Notre Dame 233     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Golf  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Oronoque C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Masuk  Away - Whitney Farms Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    Immaculate 204 Masuk 239     
    Thu., 5/27  V Softball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-V Softball field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/28  V Baseball  Danbury (Scrim.)  Away - Danbury HS-V Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    W 18-0  12:45 PM, Dismiss 12:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  SWC Boys Golf Championship  Away - Great River Golf Course
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston HS-Baseball/Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Golf  SWC Girls Golf Championship  Away - Great River Golf Course
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  Shepaug Valley  Home - Immaculate HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. IV Golf Championship  Away - Fairview Farms
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.