Joel Barlow 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
607 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/1  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/2  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/3  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/5  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/6  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/7  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/8  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Easton/Redding Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/9  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/10  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/12  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/13  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/14  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/15  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/16  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/17  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/19  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/20  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/21  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/22  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/23  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/24  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 7/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 7/26  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 7/27  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 7/28  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Clubhouse Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 7/29  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 7/30  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Youth Football Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 7/31  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/2  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/3  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/4  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/5  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/6  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/7  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/8  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/9  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning/RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/10  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning/RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Basketball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/11  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning/RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/12  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Baseball Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketbal Conditioning  Home - Redding-BGC-Basketball Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/13  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning/RELAX Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field D
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Football Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Field Hockey Camp  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/14  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Field Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 8/15  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/18  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/20  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field D
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/23  Miscellaneous Events  CT Fastpitch Softball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/24  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Soccer Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 8/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE T-Ball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/27  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 8/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (girls)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 8/29  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 8/30  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/31  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/5  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/6  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/9  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/10  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/12  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Tennis Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/13  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/15  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/16  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/17  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Top Hats Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/19  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Tennis Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/20  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/21  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/22  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/23  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/24  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Field Hockey  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  JV Field Hockey  New Milford (Scrim.)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:00 AM, Return 1:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Bethel (Scrim.)  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  CT Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Tennis Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 9/27  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS-Main Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  New Milford (Scrim.)  Away - New Milford HS-Small Gym - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 1-0     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Gym (New)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Weston 98 joel barlow 76  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  12:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow High-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Sat., 10/3  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Retros  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Redding Ravens Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Tennis Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/4  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow High-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Masuk - 15-50 Barlow vs. Kolbe - 15-50     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Masuk - 17-46 Barlow vs. Kolbe - 15-50     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Masuk 95 Joel Barlow 80  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow High-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1     
    Wed., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  5:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Stratford  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    Joel Barlow 88 Stratford 77  5:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  8:00 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Brookfield HS-BHS Back Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-4  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E (Softball)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Easton/Redding Falcons Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Tennis Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/12  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Notre Dame - 15-50     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Notre Dame 15-50     
    Tue., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    OT-L 3-2     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    W 10-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Football  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM, Dismiss TBA   
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:30 AM, Dismiss TBA; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    12:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:45 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Tennis Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/18  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Kolbe - 15-50 Barlow vs. Stratford - 18-45  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Wooster MS Field
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Stratford - 15-50  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow High-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    L 3-0     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 3-1  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Weston - 32-34  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Weston - 17-42  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field J (Competition Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  RELAX Lacrosse  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Tennis Clinics  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 10/25  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Stratford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Weston 24-43     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    T 2-2  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Barlow vs. Weston - 16-45     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Weston  Away - Weston HS-Weston MS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  Ice Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Football  Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Baseball  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Cross Country  Bunnell, Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  Bunnell, Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Away - Brookfield YMCA
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow High-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  Masuk  Home - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:25 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Weston HS-Gym (Old)
    [Directions] 
    11:05 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/1  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Kolbe Cathedral HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/2  Miscellaneous Events  Ice Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Bunnell, Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:15 p.m.
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Bullard Havens Tech, Bunnell, Stratford  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  5:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  3:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Football  New Milford  Away - New Milford HS-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  3:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Away - Veterans Memorial Park CT
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Girls South Cross Country Championship Heat  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
     
    1:00 p.m.  11:15 AM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Boys South Cross Country Championship Heat  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Mustang Valley
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3  2:00 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field E
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  Bethel, Masuk  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Bunnell  Away - Bunnell HS-Bunnell Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  12:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Boys Soccer  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-DeSantis Field at Bethel High
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Immaculate  Home - Bethel HS-Hunt Field at Bethel HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Field Hockey  Bethel  Away - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  FR Field Hockey  Brookfield  Home - Masuk HS-Masuk High School Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    L 4-0     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Soccer  Stratford  Away - Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  11:30 AM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  12:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Stratford  Away - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Bunnell  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  BGCRE Field Hockey  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 11/8  Miscellaneous Events  ERU Soccer (boys)  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  TBA  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  Miscellaneous Events  Ice Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SWC Diving Championship - South Region  Away - Masuk HS-Pool
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Weston  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Field I (Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Masuk  Away - Masuk HS-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  2:45 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sat., 11/14  V Boys Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Lower Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Sun., 11/15  Miscellaneous Events  Barlow Boys Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Lacrosse Fall conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/16  Miscellaneous Events  Ice Hockey Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Joel Barlow HS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/18  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/20  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-8 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/21  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/21  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9-11 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/24  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9-11 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 1/24  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/25  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Tue., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/26  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Wed., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/27  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30-5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Thu., 1/28  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/28  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30-7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    6-8 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30-3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Practice  Home - Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool
    [Directions] 
    3-4:30 p.m.  2:15 PM; 1 Bus   
    Fri., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/29  FR Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    4-6 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:30-11:30 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9-11 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  Practice  Home - Joel Barlow HS-Lower Gym
    [Directions] 
    9-11 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/15  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/29  Miscellaneous Events  Girls Lacrosse Conditioning  Home - Joel Barlow HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.