Northwest Catholic 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
507 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Simsbury  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Football  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  JV Football  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Simsbury  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Weaver HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-JV-Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Hartford Public  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Hartford Public  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  V Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  FR Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 11/14  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    3:40 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 83-42   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 9-3   
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 63-48   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 61-25   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 9-2   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 10-2   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:20 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 73-38   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 45-55   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 55-52   
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 69-54   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 83-38   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 30-50   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:25 p.m.  L 5-4   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 30-44   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 86-47   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 50-47   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    6:50 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 78-74   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 49-69   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.  L 7-3   
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 61-44   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 40-28   
    Thu., 3/4  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley, Granby Memorial  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  L 10-3   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-54(OT)   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 50-47   
    Mon., 3/8  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 8-4   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 61-56(OT)   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-27   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 9-5   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 3/13  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 59-46   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 54-49   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Away - Westminster School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 80-44   
    Thu., 3/18  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 45-41   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 75-47   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 59-57   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 60-71   
    Wed., 3/24  FR Boys Basketball  TBA  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    9:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 52-42   
    Thu., 3/25  FR Girls Basketball  TBA  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/1  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-8   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (championship)
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-12   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-4   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-8   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 24-12   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-6   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-14   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-3   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 235-182   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-12   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Simsbury 165, NWC 175   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 8-20   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 4/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-16   
    Wed., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Avon 166, NWC 173   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 12-9   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 236-201   
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-18   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-18   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-7   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 199-234   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-17   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Conard 169, NWC 171   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-16   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-3   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 232-242   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-14   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 156, NWC 160   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    11:30 a.m.  NW 168 for white 9   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-20   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Hawk's Landing Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Southington 158, NWC 163   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 223-238   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-13   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Softball Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  NWC 167, Lewis Mills 178   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 230-244   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 9-4   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 158, NWC 165   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-4   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Canton  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 284-227   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-11   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-20   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-14   
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-7   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 211-243   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-13   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0 - 7   
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-1 (8)   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Simsbury 167, NWC 177   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4 - 3   
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-4   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 166, NWC 170   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 173-231   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-8   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0 - 7   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Avon 155, NWC 174   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Manchester  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 229-236   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2 - -5   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Hartford Public/Bulkeley  Away - Hartford Public HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Wolcott Park-Tennis Courts
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Golf  East Catholic, St. Paul Catholic  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Baseball  Sacred Heart  Away - Municipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-McPhee Field / Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  JV Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Golf  Canton  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. IV Golf Championship  Away - Fairview Farms
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.