Hall 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
668 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/2  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Sat., 10/3  FR Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/5  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/7  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/7  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/7  FR Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Hall 93, Conard 85.   
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Cross Country  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Hall 29, Conard 30   
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Cross Country  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Hall 24, Conard 34   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/9  FR Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Fri., 10/9  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/10  JV Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/10  FR Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Tue., 10/13  V Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Rubber Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Grass FH Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Hall 19, Simsbury 42   
    Thu., 10/15  FR Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Hall 26, Simsbury 30   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 92, Berlin 83   
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  Hall 17, NWC 46   
    Sat., 10/17  V Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/17  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/21  FR Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 10/21  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 94, Farmington 81   
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Hall 16, Windsor 47   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/23  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  Platt  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 10/28  FR Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  Hall 98, Newington 80   
    Thu., 10/29  FR Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Grass FH Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  V Football  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  JV Football  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  FR Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Wed., 11/4  FR Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L Wethersfield 96, Hall 88.   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 11/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Football Field - Grass
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 11/5  FR Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Eisenhower Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Football Field - Grass
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  Hall 15, Bloomfield 50   
    Mon., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 11/10  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  Conard, Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1st   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  Conard, Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  2nd   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up)  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Sheehan (Scrim.)  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:45 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-65   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 3-2 (OT)   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Hall 100, Newington 75   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 58-36   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 55-48   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-37   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    11:20 a.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 55-62   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 40-51   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 54-69   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-94   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 92, Berlin 85   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 43-54   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:25 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 44-30   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 70-42   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 46-38   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:10 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 60-49   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 36-49   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Hall 91, Wethersfield 87   
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 48-70   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 19-49   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 54-56 (OT)   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 50-47   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical Magnet/University  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 84, Classical Magnet 49   
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 8-4   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 48-47   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 30-46   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 52-83   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 2-1 (OT)   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 20-60   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 98, Conard 83   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 54-53   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 50-38   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 50-41   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-56   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 47-29   
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 45-58   
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 30-42   
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 3/31  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Home - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Baseball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  JV Baseball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill H. S. Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/9  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/9  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 15-6   
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 7-9   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-2   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Mon., 4/12  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 4-15   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-10   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-22   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 157 Lewis Mills 217   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 115, Avon 35   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 110, Avon 39   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-3   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-2   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-5   
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-5   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 182 NWC 235   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 164 Farmington 167   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 92, Southington 58   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Wolcott Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-16   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Southington 90, Hall 60   
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 6-11   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 177 Southington 192   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-20   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Riverfront Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Fri., 4/23  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-17   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  T 7-7   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Platt  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Sat., 4/24  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 3-13   
    Sat., 4/24  FR Boys Lacrosse  Kingswood-Oxford  Away - Kingswood-Oxford School-Lacrosse Field
     
    12:00 p.m.  L 5-11   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  FR Girls Lacrosse  Kingswood-Oxford  Away - Kingswood-Oxford School-JV field
     
    10:00 a.m.  L 3-11   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-11   
    Mon., 4/26  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-7   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 14-6   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Mon., 4/26  FR Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.  Hall 172 Wethersfield 215   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 158 Avon 147   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 123, Farmington 27   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 14-11   
    Tue., 4/27  FR Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-9   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 127, Farmington 19   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 19-7   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/28  JV Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 179 Farmington 225   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 21-3   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  Avon  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Girls Tennis  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 156 Northwest 160   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Golf  Avon  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 183 Avon 245   
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 15-2   
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/30  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational   Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    11:30 a.m.  Hall 169   
    Fri., 4/30  FR Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Distance Festival  Away - Xavier HS-Track
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-11   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-2   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Distance Festival  Away - Xavier HS-Track
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-8   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 5/1  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 11-10 (9)   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 16-11   
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  W 16-2   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bloomfield Mini Meet  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 20-5   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 164. Simsbury 171   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  FR Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 174 Berlin 188   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 32-2   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 158 Conard 153   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 124, NWC 25   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 183 Newington 231   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Hall 121, NWC 29   
    Wed., 5/5  FR Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 185 Simsbury 257   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-9   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Girls Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon/Thompson Brook School
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-8   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 172, Lewis Mills 177   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invite  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-17   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 5/7  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-2   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-13   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  CT Classic (select individuals only)  Away - Danbury HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Hawk's Landing Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 165, Southington 180   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Hawk's Landing Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Mon., 5/10  FR Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 175 Conard 217   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 9-9   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  T 4-4   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Tue., 5/11  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-3   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 159, Hall 161   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  FR Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Hall 114, Glastonbury 34   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 192 Newington 224   
    Tue., 5/11  FR Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Glastonbury 102, Hall 48   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-3   
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-5 (2 OT)   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Hall 173 NWC 231   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 12-4   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Softball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 28-13   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 5/13  FR Girls Lacrosse  Cheshire  Home - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-5   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Town Forest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  Froshmore Championships  Away - Southington HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  Froshmore Championships  Away - Southington HS
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Away - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Baseball  Windsor  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - OWTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - OWTS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Bulkeley  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  FR Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 13
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Fri., 5/21  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:30 p.m.
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  FR Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/21  FR Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  Xavier  Home - Hall HS-Field 8
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  FR Baseball  Avon  Home - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Newington  Home - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Conard  Home - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Grassy Hill
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Class L Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.