Enfield 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
635 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 7/4  Miscellaneous Events  NO SCHOOL - NO BUILDING USE  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BUILDING
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-1   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Conard 18 Enfield 45   
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Football  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 10/6  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Hartford Public  Away - Elizabeth Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 15 Hartford Public 50   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Hartford Public  Away - Elizabeth Park-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/13  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 20 Bloomfield 38   
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Bloomfield  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/15  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  Enfield 26 Windsor 29   
    Sat., 10/17  V Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  JV Football  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Suffield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-0   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 18 NW Catholic 45   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 10/22  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Sat., 10/24  JV Football  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/24  FR Football  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Rubber Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Simsbury  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Simsbury 20 Enfield 43   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Simsbury  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD REC  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  FR Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  V Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Football  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Hall  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Field Hockey  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  V Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Football  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 11/7  JV Field Hockey  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 11/13  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  JV Girls Basketball  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 77, Granby 60   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-47   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 41-26   
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 63-45   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 2-8   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Suffield 71 Enfield 62   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 38-83   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 50-30   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-58   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Simsbury 77 Enfield 73   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 27-56   
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 58-83   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 25-51   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 45-56   
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Enfield 61 Hartford Public 19   
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 49-60   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 49-36   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 54-41   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Enfield 60 Bulkeley/HMTCA 52   
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 56-67   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 55-21   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 54-55   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-82   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 37-46   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Northwest Catholic 85 Enfield 73   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-57 2OT   
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 55-38   
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-59   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 54-49   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 43-65   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 31-29   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.  W 4-3 OT   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 71-64   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 42-51   
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/1  V Baseball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m.
    Sat., 4/3  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/5  V Softball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Boys Volleyball  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM (Scrim.)  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Farmington (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 5-9   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/10  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-4   
    Mon., 4/12  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-13   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Softball  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 12-2   
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 5-18   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 12 - 6   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5(8)   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Prince Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Wolcott Park Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM: 182 Enfield: 195   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 4/20  V Softball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-0   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Civic Leadership  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-23   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4 - 3   
    Thu., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Fri., 4/23  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Manchester: 180 Enfield: 196   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 - 0   
    Tue., 4/27  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Suffield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Manchester: 181 Enfield: 190   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-19   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/27  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0 - 7   
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Manchester  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-3   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  RHAM: 170 Enfield: 188   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-16   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2 - 5   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  PPD   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 6/2
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Coventry-Stafford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-7   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Softball  Manchester  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-19   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Fri., 4/30  FR Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Duprey Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-6(11)   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-13   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Weaver HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7 - 0   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Enfield: 197 South Windsor: 200   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1 - 6   
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - Norwich Technical HS-NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 12-6   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  EO Smith: 167 Enfield: 193   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 12-11   
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Fri., 5/7  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 15-9   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1 - 6   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Windsor, Coginchaug  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Sedgwick MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  EO Smith: 168 Enfield: 190   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-13   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-0   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0 - 7   
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-7   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Conard  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  East Catholic: 163 Enfield: 190   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3 - 4   
    Tue., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-2   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2 - 5   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Softball  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Softball  Maloney  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Track Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Higgins Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Tolland  Away - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Higgins Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Bulkeley-SMSA  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS-Spring Hill Ball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Baseball  Suffield  Away - Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/18, Facility to Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    Thu., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class LL Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  BAND SENIOR RECOGNITION  Home - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  Miscellaneous Events  ENFIELD ALLIED STARS  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Class L Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  Miscellaneous Events  PARK AND REC LAX  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/22  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 6/24  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/29  Miscellaneous Events  ESA SOCCER  Home - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.