Tolland 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
502 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Mon., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Tolland HS-Stadium
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Virtual meet - Technically, Manchester is the host, but we want officials scheduled at our pool to officiate. 
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-3   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    Virtual meet - Technically, Glastonbury is the host, but we want officials scheduled at our pool to officiate. 
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field #4
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    No spectators permitted. 
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road -Nevers Road Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Cheney Tech
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Park-Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith, South Windsor  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/7  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith, South Windsor  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K (Scrim.)  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 58-33   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Main Gym @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 22-63   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Single Team Meet  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  126.1   
    Sat., 2/13  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 2/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:35 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 57-58   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-RHAM
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 2/16  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 35-51   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 19-38   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Away - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 39-66   
    Sat., 2/20  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  L O-4   
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 48-44   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 38-55   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 39-52   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 5-3   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Indian Valley YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  127.3   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 45-81   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 46-55   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.  L 1-2 (OT)   
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 40-55   
    Sat., 2/27  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:10 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sun., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:05 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 59-64   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 28-52   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 31-40   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:50 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  120.95   
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 7:45 p.m.
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 51-47   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 26-43   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield-Ellington-E.O. Smith-Granby-Canton-Windsor-Northwestern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  L 48-60   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Away - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  122.85   
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 40-43   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 29-59   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Away - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  85.7   
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 25-54   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 34-61   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 26-52   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Away - Somersault Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  105.25   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Away - American Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 52-49   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 36-78   
    Wed., 3/17  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  100.4   
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 40-56   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 32-60   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Sun., 3/21  V Girls Gymnastics  CCC Postseason Gymnastic Meet (7 teams -3 dual meets one single meet)  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
     
    12:30 p.m.  102.45   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 60-31   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/23  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 57-59   
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/25  V Girls Indoor Track  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 59-43   
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  West Haven HS Jamboree  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/5  V Baseball  Prince Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-14(5)   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  Rockville  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 157 South Windsor 208   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/14  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 157 East Catholic 160   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-7   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/15  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - East Hartford Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-2   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 13-0   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-7   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Golf  Berlin  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-0   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 15-5   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL V
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-17   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/27  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 159 RHAM 175   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOFTBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-0   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 164 Manchester 167   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 6/2
    Thu., 4/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 17-4   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/30  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Cross Farms-Secondary Baseball Diamond (A)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith, East Catholic, East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/22, Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/20
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith, East Catholic, East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/22, Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Sat., 5/1  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 7-2   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 21-5   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-2   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 5/4  V Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-1   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  Ellis Tech  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 162 EO Smith 177   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 4-13   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Stadium Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms-Secondary Baseball Diamond (A)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 158 East Catholic 163   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 5-16   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 155 Somers 196   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 11-10   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-8   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 20-1   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Softball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 2-8   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 10-11   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 8-7   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 6-5   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 15-3   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-7   
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  Tolland 162 Enfield 191   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-4   
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-6   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 163 Manchester 175   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliff Park LL Fld.
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Platt  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Baseball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Two-Ball Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Powder Hollow - Dust House Road-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Coventry, Windsor Locks  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Baseball  Bloomfield/Aerospace  Away - Bill Lee Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - Birch Grove Primary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Coventry-Stafford  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC East Championships  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Away - Greenfield Street Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  JV Boys Golf  Berlin  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Golf  CCC Conference Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. III Golf Championship  Away - Stanley GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  Division III State Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.