Farmington 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
616 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Sat., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 34 BE 24   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 19 BE 38   
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Plainville (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  JV Football  Plainville (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-7   
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 45 Avon 17   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon HS-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 34 Avon 23   
    Wed., 10/7  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/7  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 96 Berlin 84   
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Football  New Britain (Scrim.)  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Lewis Mills  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 30 LM 27   
    Wed., 10/14  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Lewis Mills  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 21 LM 38   
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  OT-L 0-1   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  FHS 98 Newington 80   
    Thu., 10/15  V Football  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  JV Football  Southington (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Turf JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 10/19  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS 2nd Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Plainville  Away - Plainville MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 26 Plainville 31   
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Plainville  Away - Plainville MS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 20 Plainville 41   
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Soccer JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  New Britain  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 19 New Britain 42   
    Fri., 10/23  V Football  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Football  Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  New Britain  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 15 New Britain no team   
    Mon., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Willow Brook Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  New Britain  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Southington  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 49 Southington 17   
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Southington  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 21 Southington 34   
    Wed., 10/28  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  FHS 82 Wethersfield 98   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Crew  Simsbury  Home - Farmington Boat House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/31  V Girls Crew  Simsbury  Home - Farmington Boat House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 11/2  V Football  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  JV Football  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Central  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 11/4  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  Bristol Central  Home - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Football  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Football  Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  FHS 96 Conard 90   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym East
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 11/9  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Region B Post-Season Race  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Region B Post-Season Race  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Cross Country
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Soccer  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  W 3-0   
    Wed., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up)  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard, Berlin, TBA, Newington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/4  V Girls Basketball  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 54-56   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 53-47   
    Wed., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 62-57   
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 94 Bristol 91   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 58-63   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 27-14   
    Thu., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 21-22   
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 50-58   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 50-25   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 42-19   
    Fri., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:50 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 51-46   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 55-30   
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 47-27   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 85 Plainville 81   
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 39-31   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 40-14   
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 47-39   
    Fri., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 57-45   
    Fri., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 55-33   
    Fri., 2/19  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 57-45   
    Fri., 2/19  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 50-15   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 50-44   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 50-43   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 54-40   
    Tue., 2/23  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  121.95   
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 39-30   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 40-45   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Home - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  119.9   
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-55   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 32-54   
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 69-53   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  FHS 97 Platt/Maloney 80   
    Wed., 3/3  FR Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 48-44   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 40-36   
    Thu., 3/4  FR Boys Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 43-35   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 56-34   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Gymnastics  Southington  Home - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  120.8   
    Mon., 3/8  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-30   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  FR Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Virtual Meet vs. Southington (southington is holding their end of the meet at an earlier time and diving on a different date) 
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  122.2  This is a VIRTUAl MEET. Farmington will be scored at a 3:30 pm meet, Glastonbury will be scored at a later time. 
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Glastonbury  Away - Gymnastics Express Too
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 78-59   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Plainville High school-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 62-20   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northwest Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Home - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  123.1   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 53-57   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 45-50   
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 3/16  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Gymnastic Meet-single meet only  Home - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  121  Single meet only - no opponent One official requested 
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 3/18  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 38-47   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard  Away - Whiting Lane Elementary
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  125.4   
    Fri., 3/19  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/19  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 59-43   
    Sat., 3/20  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sun., 3/21  V Girls Gymnastics  CCC Postseason Gymnastic Meet (7 teams -3 dual meets one single meet)  Home - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.    As a post season event, there will be a series of 3 dual meets: Wethersfield vs. Conard at 12:30pm, Farmington vs. South Windsor at 2:30 pm; Southington vs. Ellington at 4:30 pm, and Glastonbury (as a single) at 6:30 pm 
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 66-55   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 61-27   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 57-40   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Avon Old Farms-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    There will be 6 divers doing 11 dives each 
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 36-46   
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 58-45   
    Tue., 4/6  V Baseball  Hamden Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hamden Hall-Beckerman Athletic Center-Baseball Field 1
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  Lewis Mills (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard (Scrim.)  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Volleyball  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Boys Volleyball  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 9-6   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.  W 11-5   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-3   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-0   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-22(5)   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-10   
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-4   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-6   
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/16  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 1-20   
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Crew  Simsbury  Home - Farmington Boat House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 7-12   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/17  V Girls Crew  Simsbury  Home - Farmington Boat House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-3   
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-12   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 233 Conard 243   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-12   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-6   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 167 Hall 164   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Wed., 4/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-12   
    Thu., 4/22  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-29   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 159 Conard 161   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 201. NWC 236   
    Thu., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Newington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 8-16   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-10   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-6   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 18-9   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/24  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 20-2   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Mon., 4/26  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-14   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 228 Glastonbury 204   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 162 Simsbury 173   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Berlin  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 213. Berlin 187   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 12-2   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-7   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  Conard  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 160 Lewis Mills 185   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Wolcott Park-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 225 Hall 179   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-13   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Sterling Field Diamond 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 15-7   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    11:30 a.m.  Farmington-2nd Place Overall (309) 153- Front 9   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-6   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-9   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Hartford Public/Bulkeley  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-3   
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  Hall  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-20   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Berlin  Away - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 165 Berlin 171   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 199 Newington 186   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 3-8   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-16   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Avon, Berlin, Wethersfield  Away - Avon Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 166 Avon 151 Berlin 168 Wethersfield 183   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Golf  Avon, Berlin, Wethersfield  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Volleyball  Wolcott Tech  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Canton, Suffield  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 205 Suffield 253. Canton 295   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/5  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  Farmington 201 Avon 225   
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-11   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-9   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 158 Northwest Catholic 165   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Tolland  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 5/7  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - Keigwin MS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 11-4   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Simsbury 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-14   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-10   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 5/8  V Boys Crew  Glastonbury  Away - Riverfront Park-Boathouse
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 9-10   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 200. Simsbury 233   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 9-4   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-12   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 5/11  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Hall  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 159 Hall 161   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Golf  Hall  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Northwest Catholic  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Volleyball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Canton, Suffield  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 189 Canton 266 Suffield 269   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-7   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 11-8   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Northwest Catholic  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Conard  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Volleyball  Southington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Southington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Southington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Rocky Hill  Away - Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  New Britain  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Softball  New Britain  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  Rocky Hill  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Memorial Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Town Forest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Boys Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Hall  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Avon MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Boys Volleyball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Avon  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Farmington High School Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  North Branford  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  FR Baseball  Avon  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Avon  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Avon  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Hawk's Landing Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Softball  Simsbury  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Farmington HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Crew  Simsbury  Home - Farmington Boat House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Crew  Simsbury  Home - Farmington Boat House
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    Wed., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:30 p.m.
    Wed., 5/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 5:00 p.m.
    Thu., 5/27  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  JV Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  JV Softball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. I Golf Championship  Away - Grassy Hill
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/10  V Boys Volleyball  CIAC Boys Volleyball Class M Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.