Berlin 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
533 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    4:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Cross Country  Bulkeley  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Cross Country  Bulkeley  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Football  Platt (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Football  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Alumni Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Sports Complex (150 New Britain Ave.)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Maloney  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Football  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Platt  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Platt  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Soccer Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Cross Country  Wethersfield  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/22  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Auxiliary 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  Newington  Away - John Wallace MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Newington  Away - John Wallace MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym B
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Tue., 11/3  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-DiCicco Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Cross Country  Rocky Hill  Home - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  T 3-3   
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Bulkeley  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 1-5   
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Cross Country  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Cross Country  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Cove Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up)  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Conard, Farmington, TBA, Newington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Thu., 2/4  V Boys Basketball  Maloney (Scrim.)  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:55 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 55-42   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 37-52   
    Mon., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Newington
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/8  FR Girls Basketball  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 2/11  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-64   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 33-50   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 52-26   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 57-18   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Tue., 2/16  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 88-98   
    Thu., 2/18  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 45-42   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 85-92   
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 41-35   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 49-57   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 43-24   
    Thu., 2/25  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 34-72   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 88-98   
    Tue., 3/2  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 40-35   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Fri., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 50-22   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Away - M.D. Fox
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/SMSA  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 62-16   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  Bulkeley/SMSA  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 35-40   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    TBA  Cancelled   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 3/9  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 36-34   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 34-28   
    Tue., 3/9  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 91-84   
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 37-29   
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-52   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 57-39   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 56-50   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 40-34   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Classical Magnet/University  Home - Platt HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-50   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Away - Washington MS-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 48-21   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Gibney Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 30-71   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 53-33   
    Tue., 3/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 3-2 (5 OT)   
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 4/1  V Softball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/8  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V   Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/10  V   Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/10  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 8 7   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Baseball  Hall  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 11-1   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-8   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-5(OT)   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/12  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 22-1 (5)   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Bristol Central 99 - Berlin 47   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 14-15   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Berlin 108 Bristol Central 41   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Softball  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-0   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Softball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Southington  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 4/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 17-1   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/17  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - New Britain Stadium-New Britain Bees
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Sat., 4/17  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-16   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Windsor  Home - Dunkin Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 12-2   
    Mon., 4/19  FR Baseball  Newington  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Libby Dunn 41 Kenna Roman 43 Rachel Varley 53 Jessica Nappi 55   
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 10-2   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Windsor  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 162 - Windsor 248 Jacob Lindsay (37) Medalist   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 9-4   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Westhill  Away - Westhill HS-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Lewis Mills 73 - Berlin 73   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 20-8   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Lewis Mills  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Berlin 89 Lewis Mills 60   
    Tue., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 4/22  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-4   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Thu., 4/22  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 178 Rocky Hill 268 Medalist - Jacob Lindsay 38   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 6-9   
    Thu., 4/22  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/22  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-1   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  Berlin 200 New Britain 321   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 19-7   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-6   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Middletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/24  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 12-6   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-6   
    Mon., 4/26  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Xavier  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 160 Xavier 183 Jacob Lindsay - Medalist 38   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Golf  Xavier  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 16-1   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-7   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 164 Newington 212 Jacob Lindsay Medalist 36   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Boys Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Berlin 102 - Bristol Eastern 44   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 187 Farmington 213   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 20-7   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Eastern  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Berlin 114 Bristol Eastern 27   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln MS Platt JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Wed., 4/28  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 7-0
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  Berlin 191 Wethersfield 209   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 20-12   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Casey Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Lower Baseball/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Glastonbury 159 Berlin 159 Mdealist Charlie Dolan (Glastonbury) 38   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Glastonbury  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Thu., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-6   
    Fri., 4/30  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational   Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    11:30 a.m.  Berlin 324   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-7   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 8-4   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-0   
    Mon., 5/3  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Northwest Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington 165 Berlin 171   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 14-2   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 188 Hall 174   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 21-18   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  Avon, Farmington, Wethersfield  Away - Avon Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Avon 151, Farmington 168,Berlin 168, Wethersfield 183 - Medalist Jacob Lindsay 35   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Boys Golf  Avon, Farmington, Wethersfield  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Berlin 96 - Platt 55   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 14-9   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  FR Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/5  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 169 Newington 186 Medalist - Jacob Lindsay 37   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-7   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 3-4
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Glastonbury  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 184 Glastonbury 200   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 8-19   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-5   
    Fri., 5/7  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-6
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Golf  Newington  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 184 Newington 231   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 10-14   
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 13-6   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Away - Hawks Landing County Club
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  Berlin 188 Plainville 247   
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Softball  Newington  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/11  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Esposito Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Samuel B. Webb Elementary School-Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.  Berlin 159 Wethersfield 167 Medalist - Jacob Lindsay -36   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 17-0   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Middletown 102-Berlin 46   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Lewis Mills, Conard  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 179 Lewis Mills 211 Conard 214   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-14   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 14-1   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 5/12  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 5-2
    [Detailed Results] 
     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  Newington, Cheshire  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 202 Cheshire 190 Newington 232   
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-1 (5)   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Thu., 5/13  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-0   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-2   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-VA Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Newington  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Berlin 191 Newington 225   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-18   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  FR Baseball  Middletown  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Fri., 5/14  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - Moody School-Smith Park 2 - 300 Country Club Road, Middletown, CT
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Southington  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Rocky Hill  Away - Rolling Greens
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/21
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield, Windsor  Away - Wethersfield Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:05 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Track and Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Softball  Platt  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Golf  Wethersfield  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (championship)
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex-Dunn Sports Complex (pinwheel)
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Berlin HS-Biscoglio Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 1:00 p.m.
    Sat., 5/22  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Golf  Xavier  Away - Portland Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Berlin HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Golf  Hall  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 1
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Sage Park Berlin-Softball Field 2
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/27  JV Baseball  Red/White Scrimmage  Home - Percival Park-Baretta Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  JV Boys Golf  Glastonbury, Portland  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/27  V Girls Golf  Plainville  Home - Timberlin Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  JV Boys Golf  Tolland  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Golf  New Britain, Goodwin Tech  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class MM Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Timberlin GC
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.