East Hampton 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
479 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time/Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Newington (Scrim.)  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    4 Team Scrimmage including Coginchaug, Newington, Guilford, and Rocky Hill 
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-Field #1 - Brookside Field @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    4 Team Scrimmage including Coginchaug, Newington, Guilford, and Rocky Hill 
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Parish Hill (Scrim.)  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)  Away - Bowen Field-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  3:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Lyme-Old Lyme Soccer Jamboree  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
     
    TBA  7:30 AM, Return 1:00 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 8:00 a.m.
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury Volleyball Jamboree- AM wave  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    8:30 a.m.  7:00 AM, Return 1:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale-Ray MS-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Soccer  North Branford/Hale Ray  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Front Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1  8:00 AM, Return 11:30 AM   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire  Home - Middletown Recreation Center-Middletwown Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    Cheshire 94 Mercy 64     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 9-0     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 37-2     
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  2:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Mon., 9/18  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Girls Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Cross Country  35th Annual - Going to the Sun Cross Country Invitational  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Coginchaug Regional HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 8-0     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Cross Country  35th Annual - Going to the Sun Cross Country Invitational  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Coginchaug Regional HS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    W 34-14  3:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Morgan  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Jonathan Law  Away - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    Law 96 Mercy 83  3:15 PM, Return 6:30 PM   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Track Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sheehan  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    Sheehan 96 Mercy 75 M 0-3  2:15 PM, Return 5:15 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1  12:00 PM   
    Tue., 9/26  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Boys Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  League Meet - Large Schools  Away - John Winthrop MS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  League Meet - Large Schools  Away - John Winthrop MS
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-soccer field 1
    [Directions] 
    W 4-2     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Main field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2  4:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-0  10:15 AM, Return 2:30 PM   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/2  V Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Away - Coventry HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    W 49-6  3:45 PM; 2 Buses   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Football  Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Middle Field
    [Directions] 
    T 3-3  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Shelton  Home - Middletown Recreation Center-Middletwown Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 95 Shelton 82 M 1-3     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  New London  Away - New London HS- Pat Cannamela Field
    [Directions] 
    W 4-3  9:00 AM, Return 12:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 5-1  8:30 AM, Return 12:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse/SHA  Away - Albertus Magnus College-Pool
    [Directions] 
    East Haven Co-op 98 Mercy 86 M 1-4  2:20 PM, Return 5:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 10-1     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Branford  Home - Middletown Recreation Center-Middletwown Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 88 Branford 75 M 2-4     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Cross Country  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Cross Country  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Boys Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  Miscellaneous Events  Bellringer Invitational XC   Home - East Hampton HS-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  4:30 PM, Return 8:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Old Saybrook, MSW  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-40  4:30 PM; 2 Buses   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-2     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  MSW  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 2-5     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/16  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Girls Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hamden  Home - Middletown Recreation Center-Middletwown Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 82 Hamden 96 M 2-5     
    Tue., 10/17  Miscellaneous Events  Middle School Boys Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Wed., 10/18  JV Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-OxFord HS
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Bolton  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Cross Country  Shoreline Conference XC Championship  Away - Hammonasset Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Cross Country  Shoreline Conference XC Championship  Away - Hammonasset Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Pool
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 86 Foran 91 M 2-5  2:00 PM, Return 5:15 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 29-18     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Portland  Away - TD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1  5:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:30 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Valley Regional/Old Lyme  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  4:30 PM, Return 8:30 PM   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  1:00 PM, Return 4:25 PM   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS-Dick North Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    T 1-1  4:00 PM, Return 7:30 PM   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2  2:35 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  North Branford  Away - East Haven HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Mon., 10/23  V   Unified Fall Fest- Hale-Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-HS Gym
     
    Cancelled     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:30 p.m.
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Cross Country  Freshmen/Sophmore Meet  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Campus
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  West Haven  Home - Middletown Recreation Center-Middletwown Recreation Center
    [Directions] 
    Mercy 90 West Haven 85     
    Tue., 10/24  Miscellaneous Events  MS Girls Soccer  Home - East Hampton HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/25  JV Boys Soccer  Portland  Away - Portland HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 7-0  2:30 PM, Return 5:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0  2:25 PM, Return 6:00 PM   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-0     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 10/26  V   Shoreline Conference Unified Soccer Tournament  Away - Valley Regional HS-Richard B. Blythe Field
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Amistad  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:35 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Plainfield  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 46-21     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class SS Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    10:10 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Girls Dive Trials/Finals  Away - Sheehan HS-Sheehan HS Pool
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Wilbur Cross  Away - Wilbur Cross HS-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:30 PM; 1 Bus   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Swimming and Diving  SCC Girls Swim Trials  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    W 1-1 5-4 PKs     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Cheshire, Lauralton Hall, Amity, Branford, Daniel Hand, East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse/SHA, Guilford, Hamden, Jonathan Law, Foran, Lyman Hall, North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy, Sheehan, Shelton, West Haven  Away - Southern CT State University-pool
     
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM, Return 7:30 PM   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Indian River Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-4     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Valley Regional  Home - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Gym 1
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Sat., 11/4  V Football  CREC Coop  Away - Academy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    W 25-20  8:00 AM; 2 Buses   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  JV Football  CREC Coop  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Waterford  Away - Waterford HS-Alumni Turf Field/Track
    [Directions] 
    L 0-5     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  International  Home - East Hampton HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    W 11-0     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Woodland  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - East Hampton HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2 OT     
    Fri., 11/10  V Girls Volleyball  Seymour  Away - Seymour HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Cromwell/Portland  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    L 13-57    Suspended Game from September 9th. Game was suspended at Halftime and will be resumed at the start of the third quarter. 
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook HS Turf
    [Directions] 
    L 0-1     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Volleyball  Joel Barlow  Away - North Haven HS-North Haven High school
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - SCSU
     
    6:00 p.m.  3:45 PM   
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V   Unified Shoreline Volleyball Tournament  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Gym 1
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 11/21
    Sat., 11/18  V Football  Capital/Achievement  Away - Hartford Public HS-Turf field
    [Directions] 
    W 39-18  10:30 AM; 2 Buses   
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/22  V Football  North Branford  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-CRHS Stadium Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    W 42-21     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Joel Barlow  Home - Cheshire HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    L 6-13     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  9:45 AM   
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Milford Coop (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy, E.O. Smith, Pomperaug (Scrim.)  Away - Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:00 PM   
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-7     
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace (Scrim.)  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 45-35     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-45     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley Generals  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Developmental Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Developmental Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Floyd Little
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 61-71  4:00 PM   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 22-62     
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  North Kingstown (RI)  Away - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
     
    W 40-17  1:00 PM   
    Thu., 12/14  V   Shoreline Conference Unified Basketball Tournament  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith-Tolland  Away - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Plainville Invitational  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
     
    9:30 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Sun., 12/17  JV Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 68-58  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-57     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 69-61  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 51-46     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Home - East Haven HS-choate rosemary
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 4-2     
    Thu., 12/21  V Wrestling  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 33-72     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-57     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 53-26  11:00 AM   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 26-35     
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Rockville, Bacon Academy, Canton, Maloney, Notre Dame-West Haven, Platt, Plainville, Rocky Hill  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Brookfield  Home - Litchfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 53-64  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Ludlowe  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-27     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield  Away - Litchfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-72     
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Terryville-Thomaston, Thomaston  Home - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Fairfield Warde  Away - Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 48-33     
    Thu., 12/28  Miscellaneous Events  Boys Basketball at Litchfield Tournament Opponent TBA  Home - Litchfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Morgan Duals  Away - Morgan School-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 12/31  JV Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 68-36  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 21-43     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-70     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 38-61     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Branford  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline League Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Floyd Little
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Wrestling  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline League Meet  Away - Hillhouse HS-Floyd Little
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - JEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-54  3:45 PM   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Away - JEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 58-60     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 82-45     
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 39-33     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  The Casey Yates Memorial Wrestling Tournament  Away - Lyman Memorial HS-Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-53     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-42     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Thu., 1/11  V Wrestling  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 47-32     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 43-39 OT     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 63-39  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-OSHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    W 62-52     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    W 8-3     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-51     
    Sat., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 35-18     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-0     
    Sun., 1/14  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Westhill/Stamford  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 73-82  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Boys Basketball  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    L 45-77     
    Wed., 1/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Suffield Windsor Locks Wrestling Co Op  Home - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 66-15  4:00 PM   
    Wed., 1/17  JV Girls Basketball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-43 OT     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 65-61     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 43-50     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 72-22  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Arrigoni Classic  Home - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-3     
    Sun., 1/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop (Scrim.)  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-19  1:30 PM   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Rockville  Home - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 3-1     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 44-13     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 2-1     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-42  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-26     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Highlander Invitational  Home - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 57-43     
    Sat., 1/27  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 41-37     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 4-1     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 67-52     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-44     
    Tue., 1/30  V Wrestling  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    W 65-31  3:45 PM   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    L 22-53     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 0-3     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 62-59     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 54-29     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 49-47     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Indoor Track  Shoreline Championship  Away - Hillhouse HS-Floyd Little
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    W 3-2     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Indoor Track  Shoreline Championship  Away - Hillhouse HS-Floyd Little
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 68-62     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-48     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Lyman Hall  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  2024 Bobcat Classic  Away - Bacon Academy
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Sun., 2/4  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 40-72  4:00 PM   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 49-60     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 56-39     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-47 OT     
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    L Forfeit     
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  Granby Memorial  Home - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    L 1-2     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 51-78  4:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Jake Salafia Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    L 29-64     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 60-33     
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 37-38     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  NCCC Wrestling Championships  Away - Stafford HS-Gym
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-56     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 44-46     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Watertown-Pomperaug  Away - Taft School-Mays
    [Directions] 
    W 3-0     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - JEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 64-44  3:30 PM   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Girls Basketball  North Branford  Away - JEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 52-37     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    T 0-0     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 63-17     
    Thu., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled     
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 9-3     
    Thu., 2/15  V   Shoreline Unified Cornhole Tournament   Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 39-69  3:30 PM   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 51-72     
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  12:00 PM   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Guilford
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Killingly
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Haven  Away - Northford-Red
    [Directions] 
    W 7-1     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 70-18     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Trumbull  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-0     
    Wed., 2/21  V Girls Basketball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 61-50     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  Morgan  Home - Coginchaug Regional HS-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    W 62-44     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-High School Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 46-61     
    Sun., 2/25  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden  Home - East Haven HS-Patsy DiLungo Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-2     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Basketball  Seymour  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 55-29     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    W 71-58     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - East Hampton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 78-83     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  West Haven Coop  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 6-1     
    Tue., 3/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Home - Wesleyan University-Snyder Rink
    [Directions] 
    W 5-2     
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Windham  Home - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    L 42-44     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    W 6-0     
    Tue., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire  Away - Quinnipiac University-TD Bank Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    L 3-6     
    Mon., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div II Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 3/19  V Baseball  Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Pope Francis HS-Baseball Diamond
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Branford (Scrim.)  Away - Branford HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  8:45 AM   
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  ValleyReg/Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    L 0-14     
    Mon., 4/1  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Valley Regional  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Baseball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Baseball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Fran Monnes Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Outdoor Track  Nonnewaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Girls Outdoor Track  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Cromwell  Away - Cromwell HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  JV Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  TBA, Old Saybrook  Away - TBA
     
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Golf  Portland  Home - Quarry Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Hale Ray  Home - Quarry Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Morgan, Cromwell  Away - Peters Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Morgan, Cromwell  Away - Peters Complex-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Windham  Away - The Windham Club-The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-PHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Portland  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Outdoor Track  Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Girls Outdoor Track  Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE)  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Baseball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Quarry Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Coginchaug  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Old Lyme  Away - Black Hall Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Haddam-Killingworth, North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Haddam-Killingworth, North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Gloria Maddocks Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Tennis  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hamprton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Hale Ray  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Baseball # 1
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  9:45 AM   
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Softball  Westbrook/Old Saybrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS Field #5 - Softball
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  ValleyReg/Westbrook  Away - Valley Regional HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS-Joseph Camarota Memorial Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Quarry Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Old Saybrook, Valley Regional  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Old Saybrook, Valley Regional  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  Cromwell  Home - East Hamprton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  Cromwell  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Lyman Orchards Golf course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Coginchaug  Away - Coginchaug Regional HS-Tennis Courts @ CRHS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  North Branford  Home - East Hamprton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/3  V Softball  North Branford  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  JV Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  9:15 AM   
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Wildcat Invite  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    12:30 p.m.  10:00 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 12:00 p.m.
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Morgan  Away - Peters Complex-Lupone Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Old Lyme, Coginchaug  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Old Lyme, Coginchaug  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Track Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Golf  Morgan, Fitch  Away - Clinton Country Club
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  1:45 PM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:00 p.m.
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Pierson Park (Cromwell, CT)-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Cromwell  Away - Watrous park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - East Hampton HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Portland  Away - Legion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  9:45 AM   
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Portland  Home - Legion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Running Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Running Rams Invitational  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Track (HS)
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Portland HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  10:00 AM   
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Old Lyme  Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    12:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Away - Nathan Hale Ray HS-Baseball # 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Valley Regional  Home - Quarry Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Westbrook  Away - Westbrook HS-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  Cromwell  Away - TPC River Highlands
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  TBA, Portland, Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  TBA, Portland, Westbrook  Home - East Hampton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Coventry  Home - East Hampton HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Portland  Away - Portland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Golf  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Fenwick Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  1:45 PM   
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  North Branford  Home - Quarry Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Legion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Legion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Morgan  Home - Portland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Fri., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  2:30 PM   
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Old Saybrook  Away - Old Saybrook HS-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Old Lyme  Home - East Hamprton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Shoreline Conference Boys Individual Tennis Tournament  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Shoreline Conference Girls Individual Tennis Tournament   Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  North Branford  Away - North Branford HS-NBHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  Shoreline Conference Championship  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.  7:30 AM   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to TBA
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Shoreline Conference Boys Individual Tennis Tournament   Away - Morgan School-Tennis Courts
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Shoreline Conference Girls Individual Tennis Tournament   Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS-Tennis Courts
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  Morgan  Home - East Hampton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Cromwell, Coginchaug, Haddam-Killingworth, Old Lyme, Morgan, Hale Ray, North Branford, Old Saybrook, Portland, Valley Regional, Westbrook  Away - Portland HS-Default Facility
     
    TBA     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m.
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship  Away - TBA
     
    TBA     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 2:00 p.m., Facility to Portland HS-Default Facility
    Thu., 5/23  V   Shoreline Conference Unified Track Meet - Senior Celebration  Away - Valley Regional HS-Valley Regional High School Gym
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - East Hamprton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - East Hamprton HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Quarry Ridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V   , , , , , , , , ,   Away - Lyme-Old Lyme HS
     
    3:00 p.m.