Canton 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
486 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Mon., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Litchfield (Scrim.)  Away - Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/29  V Field Hockey  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 10/1  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/1  FR Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/5  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 10/8  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Thu., 10/8  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/8  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  HMTCA  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  HMTCA  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer    Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
     
    4:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Wed., 10/14  V Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -East Granby Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -East Granby Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Thu., 10/15  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/19  FR Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Grass field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  FR Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Community Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor Locks  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  FR Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Field Hockey  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 10/21  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/22  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Field Hockey  Lewis Mills  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/26  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  FR Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/28  V Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/29  JV Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/30  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  FR Girls Volleyball  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-GMMS Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  FR Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/2  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Mon., 11/2  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Turf 2
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  FR Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Bruce Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  FR Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/5  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby, HMTCA  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby, HMTCA  Home - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 11/6  JV Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC), East Granby, Granby Memorial, TBA, Suffield, HMTCA, Windsor Locks  Away - North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC)-Winding Trails
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC), East Granby, Granby Memorial, TBA, Suffield, HMTCA, Windsor Locks  Away - North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC)-Winding Trails
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:10 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Cheshire (Scrim.)  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:55 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 83-41   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 44-30   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 52-43   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 37-57   
    Fri., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)   
    Sat., 2/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 75-27   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 2/17  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 2/23  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 50-22   
    Tue., 2/23  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 43-36   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-55   
    Thu., 2/25  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Sat., 2/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 3/1  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 39-28   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 73-48   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Thu., 3/4  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 50-36   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 63-44   
    Fri., 3/5  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  E.Catholic-Glastonbury-S.Windsor-Tolland-Rockville  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 60-47   
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 3/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Conard-Hall  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 3/8  FR Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-52   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-31   
    Wed., 3/10  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  FR Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 52-33   
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:55 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 3/11  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 55-59   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  FR Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 45-21   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 3/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:20 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-49   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  FR Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 51-44   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/16  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 43-33   
    Tue., 3/16  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 37-46   
    Wed., 3/17  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 61-50   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 59-54   
    Fri., 3/19  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 66-60   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 51-46   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy-NWC  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 43-44   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:15 p.m.  W 3-2 (5 OT)   
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 44-55   
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Avon-Southington-RHAM-Newington-Mills-Wethersfield-Coventry  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:25 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 3/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 3-2 (OT)   
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Baseball  Northwestern (Scrim.)  Home - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  TBA  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Softball  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow Softball Fields
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Wed., 4/7  V Softball  TBA  Away - TBA
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Softball  Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)  Away - OWTS-Oliver Wolcott Tech Ladies Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 8-1   
    Sat., 4/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/10  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 5-9   
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 13-4   
    Mon., 4/12  JV Baseball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Baseball Field - JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-4   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-19   
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 15-8   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  East Windsor  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-1 (5)   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  East Windsor/SMSA  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-8   
    Fri., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-4(6)   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-1   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Won 188-198   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield 271 Canton 304   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 8-7   
    Mon., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-9   
    Tue., 4/20  V Baseball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 17-3(5)   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  lost 201-190   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Litchfield  Home - Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 4/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 23-0   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 23-18   
    Fri., 4/23  JV Baseball  Suffield  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bolton, Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Westwoods Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  St. Paul Catholic- 181 Canton- 222   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bolton, Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Softball  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-5   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 7-4   
    Sat., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-3   
    Sat., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 14-3(6)   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 12-2   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Away - Quaboag Country Club-Quaboag CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Won 219-262   
    Mon., 4/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Maloney-Platt  Away - Maloney HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-9   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-17   
    Mon., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-2   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington, Somers  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-2   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington, Somers  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Softball  Bolton  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 13-3(6)   
    Wed., 4/28  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-9   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-15   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-3   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-8   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational   Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
     
    11:30 a.m.  175 red   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Stafford  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Golf  Newington, Suffield  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Newington-215 Canton- 268   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 20-11   
    Fri., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Granby Memorial, Stafford  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-8   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 16-10   
    Sat., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 9-8   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/1  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 6-7   
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-3   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Lost 170-153   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Coventry-Stafford  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 27-0   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Golf  Suffield  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Suffield - 245 Canton - 267   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 9-6   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Coventry  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-9   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  lost 193-183   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 28-0   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Golf  Farmington, Suffield  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Farmington - 205 Canton - 295   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 14-3   
    Tue., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  JV Baseball  Somers  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Golf  SMSA/HMTCA  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/27
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Suffield, Rockville  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Suffield, Rockville  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 11-8   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Housatonic Regional  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  won 177-201   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-5   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Northwest Catholic - 227 Canton - 284   
    Thu., 5/6  V Softball  Somers  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-12   
    Fri., 5/7  V Baseball  SMSA  Away - Dunkin' Donuts Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 9-5   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 11-8   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Granby, HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 13-3   
    Fri., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Granby, HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Colt Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 19-0   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Bolton, Windsor Locks  Home - Vernon Center MS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Bolton, Ellington  Home - Vernon Center MS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Bolton, Suffield  Home - Vernon Center MS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 10-7   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Softball  Wolcott Tech  Away - Oliver Wolcott Technical HS-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 21-0   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Suffield  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 12-10   
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Golf  Farmington, Suffield  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 16-2   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  JV Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Arute Baseball Fields (off of Levinthal Run)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  East Granby  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Windsor, SMSA  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic, Suffield  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/13
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Windsor, SMSA  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  HMTCA  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  HMTCA  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Baseball  Northwestern  Away - Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  Somers  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Windsor Locks  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/26
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Golf  Avon, Suffield  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry  Home - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-Tallwood C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Golf  Newington, Plainville  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Windsor Locks  Away - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Softball
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Golf  St. Paul Catholic, Torrington  Away - Chippanee Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  JV Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Windsor Locks  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/22  V Baseball  Thomaston  Away - Thomaston HS-Baseball/Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  JV Girls Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/25  V Softball  Thomaston  Home - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Baseball  Gilbert  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Baseball  Gilbert  Home - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Golf  Northwest Catholic  Away - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Golf  CIAC Girls Div. II Golf Championship  Away - Farmington Woods
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. IV Golf Championship  Away - Fairview Farms
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Girls Lacrosse Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.