Windsor Locks 2020-21 Athletic Events Schedule
333 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Thu., 10/1  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/1  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 10/2  V Boys Cross Country  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/2  V Girls Cross Country  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Sat., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/3  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/5  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Boys Cross Country  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/6  V Girls Cross Country  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/7  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Wed., 10/7  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -East Granby Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-1   
    Fri., 10/9  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -East Granby Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/9  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 10/14  V Boys Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/14  V Girls Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Granby
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield/Somers  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/16  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Grass field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 10/16  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 10/19  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Tue., 10/20  V Boys Cross Country  Canton  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Cross Country  Canton  Away - Stratton Brook State Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 10/21  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-2   
    Fri., 10/23  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Cross Country  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Cross Country  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Tue., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Cross Country  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  SMSA/Bulkeley  Away - Dillon Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - HMTCA
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Cross Country  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 11/2  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Tue., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  JV Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 11/4  JV Boys Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Wed., 11/4  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/5  V Boys Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed  L 5-0   
    Thu., 11/5  JV Girls Soccer  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Fri., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 11/10  V Boys Soccer  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Wed., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC), Canton, East Granby, Granby Memorial, TBA, Suffield, HMTCA  Away - North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC)-Winding Trails
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC), Canton, East Granby, Granby Memorial, TBA, Suffield, HMTCA  Away - North Central Connecticut Conference- West (NCCC)-Winding Trails
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Soccer  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/12  V Boys Soccer  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-2   
    Fri., 11/13  V Girls Soccer  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 41-83   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Simsbury Farms
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 44-30   
    Wed., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 46-33   
    Thu., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  T 1-1(OT)   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-65   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Away - SMSA
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 2/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 54-37   
    Wed., 2/17  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    Virtual Meet 
    Fri., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  H-K/Morgan/Valley  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 2/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  TBA  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 58-35   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 62-30   
    Mon., 2/22  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 2/24  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 49-29   
    Wed., 2/24  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 46-65   
    Fri., 2/26  JV Boys Basketball  SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    2:40 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 2/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 39-28   
    Mon., 3/1  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/2  V Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 48-73   
    Tue., 3/2  JV Boys Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Westminster School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/3  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-30   
    Wed., 3/3  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 47-59   
    Thu., 3/4  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/6  JV Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/8  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 39-73   
    Mon., 3/8  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 45-32   
    Mon., 3/8  JV Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/10  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 39-37   
    Wed., 3/10  JV Girls Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 50-54   
    Thu., 3/11  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 60-37   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Boys Basketball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    8:10 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 3/12  V Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 59-49   
    Fri., 3/12  JV Girls Basketball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sun., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington  Home - Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  W 5-0   
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 60-46   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Away - Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 1-2 (OT)   
    Mon., 3/15  V Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 34-24   
    Mon., 3/15  JV Girls Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Wed., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/17  V Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 46-37   
    Wed., 3/17  JV Girls Basketball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/18  V Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 56-42   
    Thu., 3/18  JV Boys Basketball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    8:20 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 57-47   
    Sat., 3/20  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 3/22  V Boys Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 37-59   
    Mon., 3/22  V Girls Basketball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 37-33   
    Wed., 3/24  V Boys Basketball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 38-58   
    Wed., 3/24  V Girls Basketball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 38-23   
    Thu., 3/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Away - Westminster School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/26  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 30-37   
    Sat., 3/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town  Home - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 4/3  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/7  V Baseball  Manchester (Scrim.)  Away - Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/12  V Baseball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Kulas Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-7   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-19   
    Mon., 4/12  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 4/13  JV Baseball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-10(5)   
    Wed., 4/14  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/14  V Softball  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 4/15  JV Baseball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/16  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/19  V Baseball  HMTCA  Away - Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-1   
    Mon., 4/19  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/19  V Softball  HMTCA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 18-0   
    Mon., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Tue., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Tue., 4/20  JV Softball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Coventry-Stafford  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 16-1   
    Thu., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Capital-Classical  Away - Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk MS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-9   
    Thu., 4/22  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-18   
    Fri., 4/23  V Baseball  SMSA  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Canton, Bolton  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Canton, Bolton  Away - Canton HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 4/24  V Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 7-4   
    Mon., 4/26  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-10   
    Mon., 4/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 24-3   
    Mon., 4/26  V Softball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Tue., 4/27  JV Baseball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Arute Baseball Fields (off of Levinthal Run)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Golf  Rockville, Stafford  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-18   
    Tue., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/28  V Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Boys Outdoor Track  Coventry, East Granby  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Outdoor Track  Coventry, East Granby  Away - Coventry HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/28  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 4/28  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/30  V Baseball  East Windsor  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-7   
    Fri., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Canton/University Coop  Away - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/30  V Softball  East Windsor/SMSA  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-7   
    Fri., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 5/1  JV Baseball  Canton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 16-10   
    Sat., 5/1  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-18   
    Mon., 5/3  V Baseball  Bolton  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-Tallwood C.C.
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-15   
    Mon., 5/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Suffield, Stafford  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers Coop  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Mon., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Suffield, Stafford  Away - Suffield HS-Joe Sinicrope Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/3  V Softball  Bolton  Away - Bolton HS-BHS Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-6   
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Golf  East Granby  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 28-8   
    Tue., 5/4  V Softball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Tue., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Coventry  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Golf  Suffield  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington, East Windsor  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington, East Windsor  Away - Ellington HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Baseball  Rockville  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-0   
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Golf  Granby Memorial  Away - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-20   
    Thu., 5/6  JV Softball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Fri., 5/7  V Softball  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 5/8  V Baseball  Hale Ray  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 9-2   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.  L 13-5   
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Rockville  Away - Vernon Center MS-Field 3
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/8  JV Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Vernon Center MS-Vernon Center MS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-1   
    Mon., 5/10  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Stafford  Away - Quaboag Country Club-Quaboag CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field (JV)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-10   
    Tue., 5/11  JV Softball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Pending changes awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/18, Time to 3:45 p.m.
    Wed., 5/12  V Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 8-0   
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Golf  SMSA/HMTCA  Away - Goodwin Park Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  Rockville, Granby Memorial  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Boys Tennis  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-RHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Outdoor Track  Rockville, Granby Memorial  Away - Rockville HS-Rockville Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/12  V Softball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-21   
    Wed., 5/12  V Girls Tennis  Rockville  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 5/13  JV Baseball  Granby Memorial  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-7   
    Thu., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-19   
    Thu., 5/13  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field (Varsity)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  East Granby  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Fri., 5/14  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  JV Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  JI Invitational @ Manchester HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Sat., 5/15  V Baseball  Somers  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  JI Invitational @ Manchester HS  Away - Not Listed
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Baseball  SMSA  Away - Colt Park-Baseball #9
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Canton  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Date to 5/26
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  JV Baseball  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS -Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Boys Golf  CT 2-Man   Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/18  V Softball  Ellington  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Golf  Tolland, Coventry  Away - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Somers, SMSA  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Somers, SMSA  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Softball  Canton  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Softball
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/19  V Girls Tennis  Bolton  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Baseball  East Granby  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  Canton/University Coop  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Softball  East Windsor/SMSA  Away - East Windsor Senior HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Golf  East Granby  Home - Copper Hill Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/24  V Softball  Somers  Home - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Softball
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 5/28  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Softball Playdowns  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Round of 16  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Softball First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/1  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Golf  NCCC Golf Championship  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/2  V Softball  CIAC Softball Second Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Class S Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 6/3  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/4  V Softball  CIAC Softball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Opening Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Round of 16  Away - Site TBA
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 6/7  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Quarterfinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Golf  CIAC Boys Div. IV Golf Championship  Away - Fairview Farms
     
    8:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/8  V Softball  CIAC Softball Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Tue., 6/8  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semifinals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Boys Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Boys Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Girls Outdoor Track Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
     
    1:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/9  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Girls Tennis Invitational Finals  Away - Site TBA
     
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 6/11  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 6/11  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Baseball  CIAC Baseball Finals  Away - Palmer Field
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Golf  CIAC State Open Golf Championship  Away - Black Hall Club
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 6/12  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Boys Lacrosse Finals  Away - Brien McMahon
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 6/12  V Softball  CIAC Softball Finals  Away - Neutral Site
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 6/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 6/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Hammer Throw Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 1  Away - Manchester
     
    10:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 6/15  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Decathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Boys Steeplechase Championship  Away - Manchester
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 6/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  CIAC Girls Heptathlon Championship Day 2  Away - Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.