Northwest Catholic 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
643 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Field Hockey  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Football  Bacon Academy (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Soccer  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor HS-Sage Park MS Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Field Hockey  Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  East Granby (Scrim.)  Away - East Granby HS-Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  East Granby (Scrim.)  Away - East Granby HS-Lower Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Wilton, King and Low-Heywood Thomas, Naugatuck, St. Joseph, Staples  Away - Wilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Field House
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Golf  Simsbury, Wethersfield  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Field Hockey  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Kingswood-Oxford School-Turf Field
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Volleyball  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Soccer  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Kingswood-Oxford HS
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  The Blue Dragon Invitational  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-Soccer Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  Stonington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 20-31   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Farmington  Home - Tunxis Mead Park-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Golf  Southington  Home - Gillette Ridge Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Field Hockey  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational @ Middletown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 29-26   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Away - Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 5
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Portland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 9/18  V Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Field Hockey  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Fairview Farm Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS SOC GRASS 1
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Soccer  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/21  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Field Hockey  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Field Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Rubber Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Windsor HS-Rubber Gym
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS-EHHS Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-28   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Winding Trails Invitational  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Field Hockey  Stafford  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Boys Soccer  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 12
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 9/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Cross Country  Farmington, Simsbury  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Cross Country  Farmington, Simsbury  Away - Winding Trails-Cross Country Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Field Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Henry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Park
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Cross Country  Harry Geraghty Invitational  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 4:00 p.m.
    Fri., 9/29  JV Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 03   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Golf  Avon Invitational  Away - Hop Meadow Country Club
     
    11:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 11:00 a.m.
    Mon., 10/2  V Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Field Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Mt. Nebo Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Tolland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Hall, Avon  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Hall, Avon  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Golf  Lewis Mills  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Golf  Farmington, Newington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 5-1   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Field Hockey  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field Hockey Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 19-42   
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-JV-Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Southington  Away - Southington HS-SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Field Hockey  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Golf  Newington, Avon, Conard  Away - Indian Hill Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Golf  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Southington Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Field Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Cross Country  Glastonbury, Conard  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Cross Country  Glastonbury, Conard  Away - JB Williams Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Soccer Field 1 Upper
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Field Hockey  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Gym 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Golf  Central Connecticut Conference - Fall Boys Golf Championship  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Thu., 10/19  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-0   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Field 9
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Golf  CIAC Division II Fall Championship  Away - Chippanee GC
     
    8:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Freshman XC Championships  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Field Hockey  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 10/25  V Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Bristol Eastern  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-5 Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  JV Field Hockey  Mercy  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Field Hockey  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:35 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Tolland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class S Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Windsor Locks  Away - Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Tolland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 10/30  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/31  V Field Hockey  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 11/1  V Field Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Thu., 11/2  V Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 20-38   
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Field Hockey  Lauralton Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Soccer  New Canaan  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Football  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 38-14   
    Sat., 11/18  V Football  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 13-28   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  New Britain (Scrim.)  Away - New Britain HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Basketball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Newington (Scrim.)  Away - Newington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Basketball  Daniel Hand (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford (Scrim.)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 54-45   
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 12/11  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 12/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Away - Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  LaSalle Academy (RI)  Home - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  W 75-55   
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 70-48   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Hillhouse  Home - Trinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 70-51   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 89-49   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 61-19   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Indoor Track Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-2   
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Indoor Track and Field Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 69-56   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Ice Hockey  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-49   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 50-46   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Big Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 51-32   
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Robinson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 86-77   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-4   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 1/4  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Indoor Track Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Indoor Track and Field Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 54-51   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 46-30   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-13   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 56-43   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester/RHAM  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 50-42   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury / Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Pope Francis (MA)  Away - Springfield College-Blake Arena
     
    7:30 p.m.  W 74-50   
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Indoor Track  GHS Indoor Track Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Indoor Track  GHS Indoor Track Meet  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - St. Josephs College
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 67-23   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Masuk Coop  Home - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley Generals  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 53-51   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:35 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 62-29   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 71-76   
    Sat., 1/20  JV Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  FR Boys Basketball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Greenwich  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 69-43   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 61-62   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 86-56   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    5:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 94-50   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt-gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Ice Hockey  Guilford Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 49-48   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  Amity/Cheshire/North Haven  Home - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 74-33   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Amistad  Away - Amistad HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porter's School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 59-44   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley Generals  Away - Avon Old Farms-Jennings Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - University of Saint Joseph-University of Saint Joseph's Connecticut
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 67-24   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 76-53   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 56-46   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-43   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  FR Girls Basketball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 9-2   
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville Boys Swimming  Home - Plainville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Ice Hockey  East Catholic Coop  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 74-54   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Away - Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 1
     
    7:40 p.m.  L 1-7   
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Boys Swim Team  Away - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 69-54   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC S Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 89-47   
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:15 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Bishop Hendricken (RI)  Home - Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 0-8   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  L 42-40   
    Sat., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  Immaculate  Away - Immaculate HS-Immaculate Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 55-44   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Girls Basketball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 61-77   
    Wed., 2/14  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 65-43   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Girls Basketball  TBA  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 71-61   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  Xavier  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 64-49   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 62-48   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-Gym West
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Away - Westminster School-Pool
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Wethersfield  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Simsbury  Home - University of Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 39-28   
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Basketball  Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of Hartford  Away - Central Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default Facility
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Granby Memorial  Away - Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Girls Basketball  TBA  Home - University of Hartford
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  FR Boys Basketball  Newtown  Home - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-West Haven  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Ridgefield/Danbury/Immaculate  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall, Conard, Farmington, TBA, Simsbury, Southington  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Girls Basketball  Weston  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 66-34   
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Glastonbury  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hall, Conard, Farmington, TBA, Simsbury  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 67-53   
    Tue., 3/5  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 68-49   
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Home - Simsbury - ISCC-NHL
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Diving Championship  Away - Sheehan
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Basketball  Xavier  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 80-59   
    Fri., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Community Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/9  V Girls Basketball  North Haven  Home - Plainville HS-Kegel Gymansium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 59-43   
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Basketball  Ridgefield  Away - Ridgefield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 42-49   
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class S Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Girls Basketball  Sheehan  Home - Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 43-37   
    Tue., 3/19  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div I Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/20  V Baseball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/21  V Baseball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Brookfield (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Canton (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Berlin (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton, Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Baseball  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 3/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Xavier (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Kingswood-Oxford (Scrim.)  Away - Kingswood-Oxford School-Turf Field
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/30  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  L 7-1   
    Mon., 4/1  V Baseball  Southington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 12-1   
    Mon., 4/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS-BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Track)
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Tolland  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Tolland  Away - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 17-1   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Sat., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield-Windsor Locks  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 14-11   
    Mon., 4/8  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    10:45 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 23-15   
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Farmington  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/11  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Bernard-Wheeler  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 16-5   
    Thu., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/12  V Baseball  Kolbe Cathedral  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/14  V   Enfield  Home - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  New Britain  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McKenna Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Middletown/Coginchaug  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Glastonbury, Simsbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Litchfield Coop  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Glastonbury, Simsbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  New Britain  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Thu., 4/18  V Baseball  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 12-9   
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Distance Festival  Away - Hall HS-Track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  O'Connell Relays  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V   Enfield  Home - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Indoor Track  O'Connell Relays  Away - Enfield HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Indoor Track  O'Connell Relays  Away - Enfield HS
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  Distance Festival   Away - Hall HS-Track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Outdoor Track  O'Connell Relays  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Casey Field-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 10-13   
    Sat., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  Farmington, Conard  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Simsbury HS-Simsbury Farms CC
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  Farmington, Conard  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Varsity Softball
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Baseball  Canton  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-JV Baseball Diamond (#6)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 11
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Girls Golf  Hall  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Softball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Legends Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Platt/Maloney Coop  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V   Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-North Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Lewis Mills Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Lacrosse  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Golf  Avon  Away - Blue Fox Run Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V   Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational (9th and 10th only)  Away - Middletown HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  East Granby  Away - East Granby HS-EGHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational (9th and 10th only)  Away - Middletown HS-Track
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational (Varsity Only)  Away - Middletown HS-Track
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/4  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational (Varsity Only)  Away - Middletown HS-Track
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  V   Enfield  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Golf  Hall  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Lewis Mills  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  FR Baseball  Farmington  Away - Irving Robbins MS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  Farmington, Southington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  Farmington, Southington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Baseball  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Away - Sycamore Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Golf  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  FR Baseball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Hall  Away - Hall HS-Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Girls Golf  Conard  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Town Forest Park-90 Foot Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford High Track
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational  Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford High Track
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Simsbury  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Simsbury  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Boys Lacrosse  St. Joseph  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational   Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford High Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   Wethersfield  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   University  Away - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   EastHartford  Home - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   Southington  Home - Windsor High JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V   Glastonbury  Home - Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Greater Hartford Invitational   Away - East Hartford HS-East Hartford High Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-2 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-4 Sub V Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Golf  Simsbury  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Conard  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  Southington, Glastonbury  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Golf  Avon  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hall  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  Southington, Glastonbury  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  East Granby  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - East Hartford Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Golf  Conard  Away - Rockledge Golf Club West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Girls Tennis  Glastonbury  Home - Glastonbury Tennis Club-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Baseball  Windsor Locks  Away - Windsor Locks HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Canton  Away - Canton HS-Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  Windsor Locks  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Golf  East Catholic  Away - Minnechaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  Southington  Away - Southington HS-1 Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Away - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  Canton  Away - Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship (10:00 AM - Field, 11:00 AM - Track)  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Home - University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship (10:00 AM - Field, 11:00 AM - Track)  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track
    Tue., 5/21  V Softball  Avon  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Canton  Away - Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Baseball  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:20 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  Holy Cross  Away - Wilby HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Baseball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Middle HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Tennis  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Girls Golf  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Wampanoag Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Fairfield Warde  Home - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  V Girls Golf  CCC Girls Golf Championships  Away - Simsbury Farms Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.