Tolland 2023-24 Athletic Events Schedule
700 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Rockville, Enfield, Windham (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 8/28  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin (Scrim.)  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Coventry HS-Soccer field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland MS-Grass Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly (Scrim.)  Away - Killingly HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Boys Cross Country  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Cross Country  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Middletown (Scrim.)  Home - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Westhill (Scrim.)  Home - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    9:15 a.m.     
    Sun., 9/3  V Girls Soccer  Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
     
    11:30 a.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  V Football  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 22-16   
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/7  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 9/7  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/7  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invite  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invite  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/8  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Soccer  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Sat., 9/9  JV Boys Soccer  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  East Hartford, Enfield  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  East Hartford, Enfield  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA-YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  82-78 Southington win   
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Veterans Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invitational @ Middletown  Away - Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT
     
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 14-15   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  90-85 EO Smith/Tolland win   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Small gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Platt Turf field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic, Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic, Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Rescheduled to 10/19/23   
    Wed., 9/20  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Wed., 9/20  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym Court 2
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Conard  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational, RI  Away - Goddard Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Football  Weston  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 36-7   
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational, RI  Away - Goddard Park
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  90-92 Plainville Win   
    Wed., 9/27  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Charter Oak Park-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 20-0   
    Fri., 9/29  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - BACK
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Boys Soccer  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 2-1   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Johnson Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Stosuy Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, RHAM  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, RHAM  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  90-85 East Catholic Win   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 32-38   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Cross Farms Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  91-70 EO Smith/Tolland Win   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  V Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-3 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-1   
    Thu., 10/12  JV Girls Soccer  Southington  Away - Southington HS-5 Soccer/Lacrosse
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Nassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Malerbo Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  95-77 Glastonbury Win   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Girls Soccer  Haddam-Killingworth  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield, Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Memorial Field @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-2   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/16  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Back Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester/Bacon/Bolton/Coventry/Rockville  Away - Manchester HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  105-75 Manchester win   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  V Football  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 42-0   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Enfield  Away - Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool - No Diving
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  63-53 EO Smith/Tolland Win   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 0-0   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Rear Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Multi-purpose field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 2-0   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-0   
    Tue., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Away - Star Hill Pool-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  90-79 South Windsor Win   
    Thu., 10/26  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    11:55 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  W 21-13   
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  Housatonic Regional  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    10:10 a.m.  W 11-8   
    Sat., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield, E.O. Smith, South Windsor, Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury, East Catholic, East Hartford, Manchester/Bacon/Bolton/Coventry/Rockville, South Windsor  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury, East Catholic, East Hartford, Manchester/Bacon/Bolton/Coventry/Rockville, South Windsor  Away - Glastonbury HS-Pool
     
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Lyman Hall  Away - Lyman Hall HS-Fitzgerald Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 30-7   
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park
     
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Soccer  Weston  Away - Weston HS-WHS Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech HS-Mark Snyder Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/7  V Boys Soccer  Vinal Tech  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS-K.L. King Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/9  V Boys Soccer  Windham  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    Suspended  L 34-7   
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying Meet  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    11:15 a.m.     
    Mon., 11/13  V Football  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 7-34   
    Tue., 11/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Cornerstone Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 11/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 11/21  V Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 31-24   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  Gilbert/Northwestern/Housy  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 16-22   
    Tue., 11/28  V Football  CIAC Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    6:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/2  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.     
    Sun., 12/3  V Football  CIAC Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/6  V Boys Basketball  Montville (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Basketball  Granby Memorial (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/8  V Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Rockland Ice Rink
     
    6:50 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Fri., 12/8  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Pilgrim Skating Arena-Pilgrim Arena Rink 1
     
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 12/9  V Football  CIAC Championship Games  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 12/9  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley Generals (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    1:15 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)  Away - Haddam Killingworth HS (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Malden Catholic (MA) (Scrim.)  Away - Valley Forum (Malden)-Hockey - Valley Forum (Malden)
     
    1:30 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Sat., 12/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Malden Catholic (MA)  Away - Malden Catholic HS-Malden Valley Forum
     
    12:20 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Litchfield (Scrim.)  Away - Litchfield HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 64-25   
    Wed., 12/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Thu., 12/14  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 52-41   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 12/14  FR Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/14  V Wrestling  Platt  Away - Platt HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 12/14  Miscellaneous Events  Deca Night   Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    No home games 
    Fri., 12/15  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 55-35   
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/15  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Haven Coop  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W Forfeit   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 43-82   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 61-19   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  W 5-3   
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 27-23   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-82   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Wrestling  Bristol Central, E.O. Smith, New Britain  Away - Bristol Central HS-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 74-17   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  L 4-5(OT)   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1
    [Directions] 
    7:50 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-2  vs. Northeastern (preceded by Alumni Game at 5:30 p.m.) 
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Stamford/Westhill/Staples  Away - Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 12/23  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Waterford, Woodstock Academy  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Wrestling  Annual Ryan Sabbagh Danbury Holiday Tourney Weigh-in 7:30 am  Away - Danbury HS-gym
     
    9:15 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-2   
    Thu., 12/28  JV Wrestling  JV Wrestling Tournament  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Gymnastics  Farmington  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  135.85   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 64-86   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 45-21   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Indoor Track  East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/30  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Indoor Track  East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Waterford  Away - USCGA-Roland Hall
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  EOS/Tolland 88 Windsor 99   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Away - Cromwell-Upper Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Avon  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 57-44   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    5:50 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Thu., 1/4  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS-Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 50-31   
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-76   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 5-4(OT)   
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Indoor Track  UCONN Developmental  Away - UCONN
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Ice Hockey  Daniel Hand Coop  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Indoor Track  UCONN Developmental  Away - UCONN
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  New Year's Classic  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 1/7  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 81-61   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  EOS/Tolland 76 Farmington 94   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Fairfield Ludlowe/Warde  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 54-99   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Rocky Hill  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  EOS/Tolland 82 E.Hartford 74   
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 72-31   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:10 p.m.  W 6-3   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Longmeadow (MA)  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 55-58   
    Sat., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 53-22   
    Sat., 1/13  JV Girls Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Large Gym
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hamden Coop  Away - Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invitational  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Gymnastics  South Windsor  Away - Tri-Town Gymnastics-AAU
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  142.95   
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Away - Pomfret School-Jahn Rink
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  W 8-0   
    Wed., 1/17  FR Boys Basketball  Suffield  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Wrestling  Manchester  Home - South Windsor HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:10 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Wed., 1/17  Miscellaneous Events  BOE Budget Workshop  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Basketball  Libertas Academy (MA)  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 74-58   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Basketball  Libertas Academy (MA)  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Away - Silas Deane MS-Auxiliary
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  133.75   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 73-64   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Rockville  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  UCONN Developmental  Away - Tolland HS-Gym
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 47-29   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 7-5   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  UCONN Developmental  Away - UCONN
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newtown/New Fairfield  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    5:25 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Rockville JV Wrestling Tournament  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Conard, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Fairfield, Westhill  Away - Conard HS-Main Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  LaSalle Academy (RI) (Scrim.)  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Sun., 1/21  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 60-40   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Gymnastics  Jonathan Law, Hamden  Away - Jonathan Law HS-Old Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  127.7   
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Basketball  Amistad  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 56-48   
    Wed., 1/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:20 p.m.  L 3-2 (OT)   
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Basketball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 54-30   
    Wed., 1/24  V Girls Ice Hockey  Bishop Guertin (NH) (Scrim.)  Home - Warrior Ice Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 32-30   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 61-41   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Backman Pool
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 4-1   
    Fri., 1/26  Unified Sports Basketball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Away - Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 4-2  @ Eastern CT Eagles 
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Boys  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Rodney Smith Invitational  Away - Suffield HS
     
    7:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 9:30 a.m.
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Gymnastics  Wethersfield  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  131.7   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Ice Hockey  West Haven/SHA  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships 2024 - Girls  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 56-82   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS GYM - MAIN
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 67-43   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 38-51   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Rocky Hill Coop  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS Main Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:50 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Pope Francis (MA)  Away - Smead Arena-Rink
     
    7:30 p.m.  L 3-5   
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 56-40   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Lewis Mills HS-Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Boys Swim Team  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 1  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 6:00 p.m.
    Fri., 2/2  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-36   
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/2  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:40 p.m.  L 1-4   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Central Connecticut Conference - Wrestling Championship - Day 2  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Last Chance Meet  Away - Hartford Public HS-Field House
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-57   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 7-2   
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 61-50   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  Unified Sports Basketball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Eastern CT Eagles  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - Newington HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 29-26   
    Wed., 2/7  JV Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/7  V Girls Gymnastics  Conard, South Windsor  Away - Aerials Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  136.4   
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 61-36   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Mercy/NW Catholic/East Hampton  Away - Cromwell-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 2/8  Miscellaneous Events  Open House  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 62-75   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy Coop  Home - Newington-Blue Rink
    [Directions] 
    8:30 p.m.  W 7-1   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  JV Wrestling  RHAM JV Tournament  Away - Not Listed-RHAM HS
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Gymnastics  Winter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials)  Away - Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville
     
    5:00 p.m.  138.05   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Ice Hockey  Simsbury  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 6-2   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC M Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-19   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield/East Granby/Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 2
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  W 6-5(OT)   
    Wed., 2/14  V Girls Ice Hockey  Suffield Coop  Away - Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 4-2   
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-55   
    Thu., 2/15  JV Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Meriden Co-op  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  Northeastern Shamrocks  Away - Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC L Divisional Championship  Away - Wilton
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/16  JV Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Away - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 1-0   
    Fri., 2/16  Miscellaneous Events  Dance  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Ice Hockey  SCW Knights  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Divisional Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Competitive Cheerleading  Southington High School Cheer Competition   Away - Not Listed-Southington
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Gymnastics  Griswold, Norwich Free Academy  Home - Silk City Gymnastics
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  136.45   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Ice Hockey  Darien  Away - Darien Ice House-Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:10 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  CIAC State Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Gymnastics  Stonington  Away - Stonington HS-Aux Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  140.0   
    Mon., 2/19  V Girls Ice Hockey  Hall/Conard  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Tue., 2/20  V Girls Ice Hockey  Wilton/Norwalk/McMahon  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 70-57   
    Wed., 2/21  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Front Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Amity  Away - West Haven HS-Bennett Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-1   
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-51   
    Thu., 2/22  JV Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  FR Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/22  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Home - Mansfield Community Center-Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC State Open & Girls Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center
     
    TBA     
    Fri., 2/23  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Trinity College-Koeppel Community Sports Center
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 2/24  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC Class M Divisional Championship  Away - Jonathan Law
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 2/27  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville Boys Swimming  Away - Plainville HS-Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill, Avon, Hartford Public, Newington, Wethersfield  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Swimming Pool
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/29  V Girls Ice Hockey  Southington Coop  Home - Newington-Red Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Thu., 2/29  Unified Sports Basketball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Main gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington, Avon, Hartford Public, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield  Away - Newington HS-Pool
     
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Competitive Cheerleading  CT State Cheerleading Championship  Away - Hillhouse HS
     
    TBA     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Gymnastics  CIAC State Open  Away - New Milford
     
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/2  V Girls Ice Hockey  New Canaan  Away - Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.  L 1-2 OT   
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Basketball  Morgan  Away - Morgan School-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 55-50   
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town   Home - UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum
    [Directions] 
    6:40 p.m.  W 6-0   
    Mon., 3/4  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III First Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA     
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Basketball  Foran  Away - Foran HS -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 42-49   
    Wed., 3/6  V Boys Golf  WildCat Invitational  Away - Norwich Golf Course
     
    12:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  Masuk  Away - Trinity College-Koeppel Rink
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Quarterfinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/7  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Diving Championship  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Qualifying Meet  Away - Cheshire Community Pool
     
    6:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Semifinal  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Mon., 3/11  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class M Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  CIAC Div III Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA     
    Thu., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Diving  Away - Middletown
     
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming  Away - Yale
     
    1:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 3/22  V Baseball  Killingly (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/23  V Softball  Rockville, East Hartford, Ellington, Manchester, Windsor  Away - Vernon Center MS-Softball Diamond
     
    9:00 a.m.  Cancelled   
    Mon., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - Rockville HS-Stadium Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Baseball  Ellis Tech (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Hall (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 3/26  V Softball  Coventry (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 3/28  V Softball  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away - Wethersfield HS-Softball Diamond on Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/1  V Softball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 10
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-0   
    Tue., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-1   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/2  JV Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Page Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/3  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Elm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Vincino Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/5  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  FR Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 17-1   
    Fri., 4/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 19-9   
    Sat., 4/6  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 9-2   
    Mon., 4/8  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-Varsity Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Boys Tennis  Rockville/Bolton Coop  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/8  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold/Norwich Tech  Away - Griswold HS-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 15-2   
    Mon., 4/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  Griswold/Norwich Tech  Away - Griswold HS-Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  Platt/Maloney Coop  Away - Platt HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/9  V Softball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 7-2   
    Wed., 4/10  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 4/10  FR Baseball  Manchester  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  W 8-9   
    Wed., 4/10  V Boys Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 23-3   
    Wed., 4/10  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Park
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/11  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/12  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Mon., 4/15  V Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  FR Baseball  Simsbury  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  JV Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/15  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 17-7   
    Mon., 4/15  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 4/15  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-10   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Baseball  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-2 TURF FIELD
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 17-7   
    Tue., 4/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Southington  Away - Southington HS-8 SubVLacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  FR Baseball  Platt  Away - Legion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/17  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-2   
    Wed., 4/17  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School-Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Thu., 4/18  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Thu., 4/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/19  V Baseball  Platt  Away - Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Baseball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Kelly Field (Baseball)
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Fri., 4/19  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Boys Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-6   
    Fri., 4/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/19  V Softball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-2   
    Fri., 4/19  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Tennis Court
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Sun., 4/21  V   Manchester  Away - East Hartford HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Morgan  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/22  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-2   
    Mon., 4/22  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Tue., 4/23  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-GRASSMERE
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/23  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Wigren Track @ MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Mercy  Away - Mercy HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Softball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park-JV Diamond (90 ft. - Not Lighted)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/25  JV Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-WHS JV Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 4/26  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS-tennis courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Softball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Time to 10:00 a.m.
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ellington Invitational   Away - Ellington HS-Track
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/27  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  V   Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS-Field 1
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sun., 4/28  V   EastHartford  Home - Glastonbury HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Cross Farms-Secondary Baseball Diamond (A)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-McKee Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  JV Boys Lacrosse  Conard  Away - Conard HS-South Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Softball  Southington  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/29  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS-Baseball Field #2
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith, Portland  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 4/30  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/30  V Softball  Somers  Away - Somers HS-Somers High School Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Somers  Away - Grassmere Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS-Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Away - Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/1  Miscellaneous Events  Mountain Bike Club  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Moran Middle School (Wallingford) Bus at 2:15 
    Thu., 5/2  V Baseball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Coventry, East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/2  V Softball  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS-Varsity Softball Field (corner of Levinthal Run and County Rd)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Baseball  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  FR Baseball  Hall  Away - Hall HS-JV Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/3  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sun., 5/5  V   Glastonbury  Home - East Hartford HS-Football Field
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Baseball  Avon  Away - Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  FR Baseball  Avon  Away - Avon HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - Bacon Academy-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Boys Tennis  Newington  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/6  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Baseball  Avon  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic, East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic, East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS-Track
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS-EHS BASEBALL JV
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Boys Lacrosse  Somers  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-SWHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Baseball  East Windsor/International  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - Manchester Country Club-Manchester CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop  Away - Enfield HS-EHS TENNIS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/9  V Softball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Varsity Softball Diamond Ayers Road
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford Invitational  Away - Not Listed-East Hartford HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford Invitational  Away - Not Listed-East Hartford HS
     
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS-Penders Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Holden Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Simsbury  Away - Simsbury HS-Simsbury Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-Barry Chasen Ballpark
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Baseball  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS-JV Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Ellington Ridge CC
    [Directions] 
    2:50 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Mon., 5/13  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Softball  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS-Varsity Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/13  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Black Ledge Country Club-Black Ledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Lewis Mills  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Boys
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS-Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 5/14  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Track - Girls
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/14  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS-MHS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/15  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Softball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Enfield, Rockville  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Boys Lacrosse  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS-Cottone Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/16  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast School Park-Southeast Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/17  V Baseball  ValleyReg/Westbrook  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/17  JV Baseball  ValleyReg/Westbrook  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    Canceled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 5/17  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Duprey Field
    [Directions] 
    Postponed     
    Sat., 5/18  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/18  JV Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS-Main Field
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms-Main Baseball Diamond (B)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/20  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Golf  CT Two Ball  Away - Keney Park Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship (10:00 AM - Field, 11:00 AM - Track)  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track
    Tue., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championship (10:00 AM - Field, 11:00 AM - Track)  Away - New Britain HS-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Pending change awaiting acceptance by one or more parties involved: Facility to Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track
    Tue., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS-PHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  JV Baseball  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Rockville  Away - Rockville HS-Twin Hills Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS-Stadium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  Bloomfield  Away - Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS-Wapping Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  Mountain Bike Club  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    Ledyard Middle School Bus at 2:15 
    Thu., 5/23  JV Baseball  Middletown  Home - Tolland HS-Baseball Diamond
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/23  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/28  V Boys Golf  Somers  Home - Twin Hills Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/29  Miscellaneous Events  Mountain Bike Club  Home - TBA
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    East Hampton Middle School (East Hampton) Bus at 2:15 
    Thu., 5/30  V Boys Golf  Central Connecticut Conference - Spring Boys Golf Championship  Away - Stanley Golf Course
     
    9:00 a.m.