Bristol Eastern 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
671 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Baseball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Britain  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville H.S- JV/Freshman Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  St. Paul Catholic  Away - Page Park, Bristol
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    TBA  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Tennis  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    TBA  JV Softball  Windsor  Home - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Softball  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Softball  Southington  Away - Softball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Softball  Plainville  Home - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Mansfield MS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  FR Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Tue., 7/11  Miscellaneous Events  Football Passing League  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 7/18  Miscellaneous Events  Football Passing League  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 8/1  Miscellaneous Events  Football Passing League  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 8/28  V Boys Soccer  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    5:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 8/28  JV Boys Soccer  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 8/28  V Girls Soccer  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 8/30  V Girls Soccer  Hall (Scrim.)  Away - Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    1:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 8/31  V Boys Soccer  Torrington (Scrim.)  Away - Torrington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Fitch (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Volleyball  Darien Playday  Away - Darien H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Cross Country  Bristol Central, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Rockwell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/5  V Boys Soccer  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Canton H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/5  JV Boys Soccer  Canton (Scrim.)  Away - Bowdoin Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Terryville (Scrim.)  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/6  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM Jamboree  Away - RHAM H.S.
     
    3:30 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/7  FR Football  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away - Mansfield MS Upper Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Cross Country  Blue Dragon Invite  Away - Veteran's Park, Middletown
     
    3:15 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 7-14  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Home - Bristol Eastern
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  Middletown, Platt  Away - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  Middletown, Platt  Away - Vet's Park (Middletown)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Loss 78-100    Loss 78-100 
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Soccer  Plainville  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/14  FR Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Cross Country  Lewis Mills  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-35  5:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Bristol Soccer Club-Emmett St.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-2  5:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Soccer  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/15  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Hall  Away - Cornerstone Aquatics Center
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  Loss 84-93  2:15 p.m.  Loss 84-93 
    Thu., 9/21  V Boys Cross Country  Maloney  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/21  FR Football  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Cross Country  Sloper Relays  Away - Camp Sloper, Southington
     
    3:30 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 7-34  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Win 93-89  2:30 p.m.  Win 93-89 
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-4  4:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Boys Soccer  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 8-2  4:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  Berlin, Plainville  Away - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  Berlin, Plainville  Away - Pistol Creek
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/26  FR Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Loss 88-95  2:30 p.m.  Loss 88-95 
    Wed., 9/27  FR Football  Newington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-3  2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/28  V Football  Newington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 9-7     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Soccer Club-Emmett Street
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-3(OT)     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 94-82    Win 94-82 
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Simsbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  Newington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/30  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  W 2-1(OT)  5:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 5-2  3:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Windsor  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Windsor  Away - Northwest Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 93-90    Win 93-90 
    Wed., 10/4  V Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  T 2-2(OT)     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-3  3:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/5  FR Football  Wilby  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/5  FR Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/5  FR Girls Soccer  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Farmington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 19-12     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  L 1-4     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Soccer  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Suffield  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 92-83    Win 92-83 
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Farmington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/7  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  12:00 p.m.      12:00 pm - 8:30 pm 
    Sun., 10/8  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:00 a.m.      7:00 am - 2:00 pm 
    Mon., 10/9  V Girls Volleyball  Volleyhall Classic  Away - AIC, Springfield, MA
     
    8:00 a.m.    6:00 a.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Soccer  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/11  FR Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/12  V Boys Cross Country  City Meet  Away - Rockwell Park, Bristol
     
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Capital/Achievement  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/12  FR Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0 (OT)  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central, St. Paul Catholic  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 2-1  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Divisional Championships  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
     
    3:00 p.m.    12:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-2     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Soccer  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/17  FR Girls Soccer  Hall  Away - Eisenhower Park (right next to Hall HS)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Maloney/Platt  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/18  FR Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Sacred Heart Academy  Away - Albertus Magnus College
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 39-52  4:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0     
    Fri., 10/20  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Farmington-Miss Porters Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    5:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Main Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Alumni Fieldhouse Side Court
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Platt  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Cross Country  Terryville  Away - New Terryville HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/23  FR Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Tue., 10/24  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/24  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern H.S.-Small gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/25  FR Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/26  FR Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/28  V Football  Hartford Public  Away - Hartford Public HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 14-24  11:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 10/28  JV Girls Volleyball  BE JV Play date  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/28  FR Girls Volleyball  Southington Fr Play date  Away - Southington H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 10/30  JV Football  Hartford Public  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 10/30  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  T 0-0     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/30  V Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:15 p.m.  T 2-2     
    Mon., 10/30  JV Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/31  FR Boys Soccer  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Wed., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1  4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Maloney  Away - Falcon Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 11/1  FR Girls Soccer  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Thu., 11/2  FR Football  Wethersfield  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.    TBA   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Wethersfield  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 13-14     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central, Plainville, Maloney/Platt, Middletown  Away - Platt HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - Glastonbury H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Wethersfield  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 11/4  V Boys Soccer  Cheney Tech  Away - Cheney Tech H.S., Manchester, CT
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.    12:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Bristol Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Bullard Havens Tech  Away - Bullard Havens
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.    11:30 a.m.   
    Wed., 11/8  FR Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 11/9  V Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 20-25  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Soccer  Joel Barlow  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    TBA   
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Volleyball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 a.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA    TBA   
    Sat., 11/11  JV Football  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 11/11  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  10:30 a.m.      10:30am - 1:30 pm 
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    TBA   
    Thu., 11/16  FR Football  Bristol Central  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/17  JV Football  Bristol Central  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Bristol Central  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.  L 27-33     
    Sat., 12/2  V Wrestling  Farmington, Plainville (Scrim.)  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  BEHS Jamboree  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.       
    Sun., 12/3  V Girls Basketball  BEHS Jamboree  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 12/5  V Boys Basketball  Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/7  V Boys Basketball  Simsbury (Scrim.)  Away - Simsbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Basketball  Southington (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Basketball  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/13  JV Wrestling  Southington  Home
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/14  JV Wrestling  Foran  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 55-61  4:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    12:45 p.m.  W 59-35     
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public Invite  Away - Hartford Public H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  CJ McCormick Tournament  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Wrestling  Trumbull  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 45-54  9:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/16  FR Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 12/18  V Boys Indoor Track  Rust Buster Relay  Away - SCSU-Moore Field House
     
    5:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 52-49  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Conard  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 68-67     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/20  JV Wrestling  Plainville  Home
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Indoor Track  Glastonbury Developmental  Away - Glastonbury H.S.
     
    3:30 p.m.    2:20 p.m.   
    Sat., 12/23  V Boys Indoor Track  Hartford Public Meet 2  Away - Hartford Public H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/23  V Wrestling  Lancer Duels  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 12/26  V Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 57-51  1:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 12/26  JV Girls Basketball  New Milford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/27  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.    9:30 a.m.   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Wrestling  Glastonbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  Wilton Wright Invite  Away - SCSU-Moore Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Simsbury  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury War Memorial
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 40-57  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 12/28  FR Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:45 a.m.   
    Fri., 12/29  V Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 49-54     
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/29  FR Boys Basketball  Watertown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/29  FR Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 57-50     
    Sat., 12/30  JV Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/30  FR Boys Basketball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 12/30  V Wrestling  Danbury Holiday Tournament  Away - Danbury H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45 a.m.   
    Sat., 12/30  JV Wrestling  East Haven  Home - Bristol Eastern H.S.-Small Gym
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 12/30  V Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 59-51     
    Sat., 12/30  JV Girls Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.       
    Tue., 1/2  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/2  V Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-48     
    Tue., 1/2  JV Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/2  FR Girls Basketball  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 27-40  4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/3  FR Boys Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/3  JV Wrestling  Middletown  Home
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  BC Invitational  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
     
    9:30 a.m.    7:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Wrestling  BE JV Invite  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  L 51-52  4:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sun., 1/7  V Boys Indoor Track  James Barber Invite  Away - SCSU-Moore Field House
     
    12:00 p.m.    9:30 a.m.   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Away - MHS POOL
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 59-61     
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/10  JV Wrestling  E.O. Smith  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/11  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-75  3:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/11  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/11  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/11  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 61-55     
    Thu., 1/11  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/11  FR Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Southington  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 43-54     
    Sat., 1/13  JV Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/13  FR Boys Basketball  Avon  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  9th/10th Relays  Away - Glastonbury H.S.
     
    10:00 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  Cumberland Tournament  Away - Cumberland(RI) H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.      coach bus 
    Sat., 1/13  JV Wrestling  Trumbull JV Duel  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Wrestling  MLK JV Duels  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-45     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 46-63  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/18  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 49-31     
    Thu., 1/18  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/18  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 30-41  4:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wilby  Away - Wilby H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Invitational  Away - Floyd Little A.C.-Hillhouse New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.    Yes   
    Sat., 1/20  V Wrestling  Suffern Tournament  Away - Suffern(NY) H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.      coach bus 
    Sat., 1/20  JV Wrestling  Danbury  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  W 56-45     
    Sat., 1/20  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.       
    Mon., 1/22  V Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 38-69  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/22  JV Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/22  FR Boys Basketball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/22  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 48-54     
    Mon., 1/22  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/22  FR Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/23  V Wrestling  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/23  JV Wrestling  Southington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Wrestling  Maloney  Home
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/24  JV Wrestling  Platt  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 58-54(OT)     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Bulkeley  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Crosby/WCA  Away - Crosby HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/25  V Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-51  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 1/25  JV Girls Basketball  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  E.O. Smith/Tolland  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 38-43  Yes   
    Sat., 1/27  JV Boys Basketball  Derby  Away - Derby HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.    10:15 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championship  Away - Floyd Little A.C.-Hillhouse New Haven
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  MASS-CONNfusion Tournament  Away - Southington H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 a.m.   
    Mon., 1/29  V Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 40-48  4:00 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/29  FR Boys Basketball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 1/29  V Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 57-58     
    Mon., 1/29  JV Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Berlin  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Wrestling  Berlin  Away
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/31  FR Girls Basketball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 37-66     
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 31-42  4:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/2  V Wrestling  Berlin  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    5:00 p.m.    3:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 52-43  4:15 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 2/3  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  New Fairfield Duels  Away - New Fairfield H.S.
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 51-54     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Conard  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Away - Bulkeley HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 41-52  4:00 p.m.   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:20 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/8  V Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Wrestling  Bristol Central  Away
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Northwest Catholic  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    3:30 p.m.    1:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Basketball  Derby  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 44-42     
    Sat., 2/10  JV Boys Basketball  Derby  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament-Day 2  Away - Berlin H.S.
     
    10:30 a.m.    8:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/10  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 43-67     
    Sat., 2/10  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 45-21  4:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 45-33     
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 2/14  FR Girls Basketball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Lewis Mills  Home - Dennis Malone Aquatic Center
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 53-78  4:00 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.    1:45 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    10:00 a.m.   
    Sat., 2/17  V Wrestling  CIAC Class L Championships  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 42-46     
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/20  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/23  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.    1:00 p.m.   
    Sat., 2/24  V Wrestling  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 2/26  V Girls Basketball  New London  Away - New London H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    4:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving Championships  Away
     
    5:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Reggie Lewis Center - Boston, MA
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming Championships  Away - Platt HS Pool
     
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  LL State Swimming Trials  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  LL Swimming Finals  Away - Wesleyan
     
    1:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC State Open Swimming Championships  Away
     
    2:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 3/23  V Baseball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 3/24  V Baseball  Terryville (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.    9:30 a.m.   
    Sun., 3/25  V Girls Lacrosse  Guilford Jamboree  Away - Guilford H.S.
     
    12:00 p.m.    10:15 a.m.   
    Mon., 3/26  V Baseball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 3/26  V Softball  Conard (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Baseball  Wolcott (Scrim.)  Away - Wolcott HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    4:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 3/28  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Softball  St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/29  JV Girls Lacrosse  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - HHS Turf Field #1
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/31  V Softball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    8:30 a.m.   
    Mon., 4/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.  3 busses 
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - Bristol Central H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 2-6     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Fri., 4/6  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield JV Club  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Mon., 4/9  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-9  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott HS, Monroe Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 12-4  3:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Southington  Away - Softball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/11  FR Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Central HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 7-15     
    Wed., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Central HS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/12  V Baseball  Newington  Away - ClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Newington  Away - Mill Pond Park Field on Garfield St. off Willard Ave. across Town Hall
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/12  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm 
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-7     
    Fri., 4/13  FR Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/13  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Sat., 4/14  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Away - St. Paul Catholic H.S.
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 2-23     
    Tue., 4/17  V Baseball  Newington  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-16     
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Golf  Platt  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Casey Field, Middle St
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-8     
    Tue., 4/17  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4  2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-0     
    Wed., 4/18  JV Softball  Berlin  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm 
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 10-6     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-18  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 22-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Softball  Platt  Away - Lincoln Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/21  FR Softball  Seymour  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  10:00 a.m.      B. Lax 10:00 am - 11:30 am 
    Sat., 4/21  Miscellaneous Events  Special Olympics  - Track  12:00 p.m.      Special Olympics 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm 
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-18  2:20 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Tolland  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 3-13     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/23  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:30 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 
    Tue., 4/24  JV Baseball  Tolland  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  FR Baseball  Tolland  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    3 buses   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Home - Bristol Central H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 18-3     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield JV Club  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    Yes   
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/26  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 9-1  2:00 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Home - Chippanee
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Platt  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-13  Yes   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Casey Field, Middle St. Bristol, CT
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-3     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Softball  Glastonbury  Home - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Platt  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Thu., 4/26  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm 
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-14  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Greater Bristol Invitational  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.      3 buses 
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  Special Oylmpics  - Track  12:00 p.m.      Special Olympics 12:00 - 1:30 
    Sat., 4/28  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:00 p.m.      BSC - 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm 
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-6     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Home - @ Bristol Eastern
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Maloney  Away - Hunter Golf Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  Newington  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-17     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.  L 8-11  4:45 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Newington  Away - Softball Field - Behind NHS past Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Softball  Newington  Away - Softball Field - Behind NHS past Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Northwest Catholic  Away - St. Joseph's College, West Hartford
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 4/30  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm 
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-7  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Stillman Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Away - Chippanee CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-15  2:15 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2  5:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Windsor  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2     
    Wed., 5/2  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/2  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  Platt  Away - Hunters
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Tolland  Away - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-14  2:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA Coop  Away - Bulkeley HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/3  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Home - Wilson Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  Newington  Away - Tennis Courts behind NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Berlin  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 9-7     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Baseball  Berlin  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown H.S.
     
    3:30 p.m.    2:15 p.m.  big bus 
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-7  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Sat., 5/5  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Middletown Invitational  Away - Middletown H.S.
     
    12:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/5  Miscellaneous Events  Special Oylmpics  - Track  12:00 p.m.      Special Olympics 12:00 - 1:30 
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-2  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  Middletown  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-9     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern Front Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-12     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Softball  Middletown  Home - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Middletown  Away - Wesleyan University
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Tue., 5/8  FR Baseball  Middletown  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-13     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Maloney  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-6     
    Wed., 5/9  FR Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  5:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Softball  Maloney  Away - Dunn Sports Complex - Thorpe Ave.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  New Britain  Away - Stanley Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-15     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 4-12  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-2     
    Fri., 5/11  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Holy Cross  Away - Post University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-10  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 16-0  2:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Fri., 5/11  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  4:30 p.m.      BSC - 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm 
    Sat., 5/12  Miscellaneous Events  Special Oylmpics  - Track  12:00 p.m.      Special Olympics 12:00 - 1:30 
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 9-14     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Wolcott  Home - Bristol Central H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 9-5     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 6-19  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  L 4-9     
    Wed., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Alumni Field-Turf
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Outdoor Track  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/16  V Softball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-1  2:15   
    Wed., 5/16  JV Softball  Simsbury  Away - Memorial Park Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Wed., 5/16  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:30 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Middletown  Away - Lyman Orchards
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 13-12  5:15 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/17  FR Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Bulkeley/HMTCA  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/17  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm 
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Plainville  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0     
    Fri., 5/18  JV Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/18  FR Baseball  Plainville  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/18  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3  2:30 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Lacrosse  St. Paul Catholic  Home - Bristol Central H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 5-16     
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Plainville  Home - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 8-0     
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 14-0  5:15 p.m.   
    Fri., 5/18  V Girls Tennis  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Lacrosse  Wolcott  Away - Wolcott H.S.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 6-7  8:30 a.m.   
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Lancer Last Chance Invite  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Muzzy Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 6-2     
    Mon., 5/21  JV Baseball  Bristol Central  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/21  JV Softball  Bristol Central  Away - South Side School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:30 p.m.   
    Mon., 5/21  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:00 p.m.      B. Lax - 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm 
    Tue., 5/22  FR Baseball  Bristol Central  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Lacrosse  Amistad  Home - Bristol Central H.S. Turf
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wethersfield JV Club  Home - Bristol Central H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/22  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm 
    Wed., 5/23  V Baseball  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 p.m.   
    Wed., 5/23  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/23  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Championships  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
     
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/23  JV Softball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/23  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/24  JV Baseball  Maloney  Home - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/24  FR Baseball  Berlin  Away - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Thu., 5/24  Miscellaneous Events  B. Lax  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:15 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm 
    Fri., 5/25  FR Baseball  Bristol Central (Scrim.)  Away - Bristol Central HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:30 p.m.   
    Sat., 5/26  Miscellaneous Events  Special Oylmpics  - Track  12:00 p.m.      Special Olympics 12:00 - 1:30 
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Bristol Central  Home - Pequabuck G.C.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class L Championship  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 6/2  Miscellaneous Events  Special Oylmpics  - Track  12:00 p.m.      Special Olympics 12:00 - 1:30 
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 6/7  Miscellaneous Events  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  Miscellaneous Events  Special Oylmpics  - Track  12:00 p.m.      Special Olympics 12:00 - 1:30 
    Mon., 6/11  Miscellaneous Events  Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known  - Alumni Field-Turf  6:00 p.m.      B. Lax - 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm 
    Tue., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 6/16  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:00 a.m.      BSC - 7:00 am - 6:00 pm 
    Sun., 6/17  Miscellaneous Events  BSC  - Alumni Field-Turf  7:00 a.m.      BSC - 7:00 am - 6:00 pm