Tolland 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
680 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Bus
    Time
    Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Baseball  New Britain  Away - Stanley Quarter Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    TBA  JV Baseball  RHAM  Away - West Rd. Marlborough
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    TBA  FR Baseball  East Hartford  Away - Pony Field-McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    TBA  FR Baseball  New Britain  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL (Scrim.)  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    TBA    6:10pm  Pick up team at UCONN Ice Rink instead of EOS, then pick up at Tolland Park & Ride 
    TBA  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BCR (Scrim.)  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Home
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    TBA  JV Softball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    TBA  JV Softball  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Wed., 8/23  V Football  Stafford/East Windsor/Somers (Scrim.)  Away - Stafford High, Lighted field behind school
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    2:45PM (2 bus)   
    Sat., 8/26  V Football  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 8/30  V Boys Soccer  Coventry (Scrim.)  Away - Larry A. Pietrantonio Athletic Field Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:45pm   
    Thu., 8/31  V Football  Enfield (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/31  V Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 8/31  JV Girls Soccer  Rocky Hill (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/1  V Girls Volleyball  Bolton (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/2  V Boys Soccer  Wethersfield (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    8:15am   
    Sat., 9/2  V Girls Soccer  Conard (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    TBA    7:30am   
    Tue., 9/5  V Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fisher Meadow
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 9/5  JV Girls Soccer  Avon (Scrim.)  Away - Fischer Meadow Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/8  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3  2:30pm   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/9  V Boys Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    TBA    7am (With girls)   
    Sat., 9/9  V Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 10-6  10:45am (2 bus)   
    Sat., 9/9  V Girls Cross Country  Windham Invitational  Away
     
    TBA    7am   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Football  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/11  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  East Catholic, Enfield  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    TBA    3:45pm (with girls)   
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Tue., 9/12  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  East Catholic, Enfield  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    TBA    2:15pm   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - FERMI HIGH SCHOOL TURF
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1(OT)  2:15pm   
    Tue., 9/12  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Away - Fermi HS Grass
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Plainville  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  E.O. Smith 93 - Plainville 82     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0  2:15pm   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Soccer  Newington  Away - Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Fri., 9/15  JV Boys Soccer  Newington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/16  V Football  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 34-6  10:30am (2bus)   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Football  Avon  Away - Avon HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3  2:30pm   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/18  FR Girls Volleyball  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  RHAM, East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - Turf Field SHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-3  2:15pm   
    Tue., 9/19  JV Boys Soccer  Southington  Away - SubVarsity Lacrosse/Soccer
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  RHAM, East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 0-0     
    Tue., 9/19  JV Girls Soccer  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/20  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Southington  Away - Southington YMCA
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Southington 88 - E.O. Smith 74  2:00pm   
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Soccer  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/21  V Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30pm   
    Thu., 9/21  JV Girls Volleyball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 15-27     
    Fri., 9/22  V Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1  2:15pm   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30pm   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/22  FR Girls Volleyball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Goddard Park, Warwick, RI
     
    1:00 p.m.    10am   
    Sat., 9/23  JV Football  Bloomfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Cross Country  Ocean State Invitational  Away - Goddard Park, Warwick, RI
     
    TBA    10am   
    Sat., 9/23  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Away - Wethersfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Wethersfield 99 - E.O. Smith 77  1:45pm   
    Mon., 9/25  V Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-3     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 8-0  4:30pm   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Soccer  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 9/25  FR Girls Volleyball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Cross Country  South Windsor, Manchester  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30pm   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Cross Country  South Windsor, Manchester  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30pm   
    Tue., 9/26  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Loss 98-86     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Wed., 9/27  JV Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 9/27  FR Girls Volleyball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Thu., 9/28  JV Boys Soccer  Bristol Eastern  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 9/28  V Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-2(OT)  4:00pm   
    Thu., 9/28  JV Girls Soccer  Middletown  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 35-0     
    Fri., 9/29  V Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30pm   
    Fri., 9/29  JV Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 9/29  FR Girls Volleyball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 10/2  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:30pm   
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30pm   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/2  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/2  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Manchester  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win E.O. Smith 93 - Manchester 85     
    Wed., 10/4  V Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30pm   
    Wed., 10/4  JV Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 10/4  FR Girls Volleyball  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/5  V Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Thu., 10/5  JV Girls Soccer  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  V Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-45     
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  New Britain  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Loss East Catholic 94 - E.O. Smith 90     
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/6  FR Girls Volleyball  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/7  V Boys Cross Country  Wickham Invitational  Away - Wickham Park
     
    TBA    10am   
    Sat., 10/7  JV Football  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/7  V Girls Cross Country  Wickam Invitational  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.    10am   
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Soccer  Hall  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-1     
    Tue., 10/10  JV Boys Soccer  Hall  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1  2:15pm   
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0  2:30pm   
    Tue., 10/10  JV Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/10  FR Girls Volleyball  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - East Catholic Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-0  2:15pm   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Boys Soccer  East Catholic  Away - Veterans Memorial Field, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Soccer  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win E.O. Smith 94 - East Hartford 86  2:20pm   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/13  FR Girls Volleyball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1     
    Mon., 10/16  JV Boys Soccer  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/16  V Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1  2:30pm   
    Mon., 10/16  JV Girls Soccer  Manchester  Away - JV Soccer Field at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30pm   
    Tue., 10/17  V Boys Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away - Wickham Park
     
    3:00 p.m.    1:00pm  JV boys 3pm, V boys 3:45pm 
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Cross Country  CCC Championships  Away - Wichkham Park
     
    3:25 p.m.    1:00pm  JV girls 4:15pm 
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Swimming and Diving  Glastonbury  Away - Glastonbury HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Loss Glastonbury 101 - E.O. Smith 77  2:20pm   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/17  FR Girls Volleyball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/19  V Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Thu., 10/19  JV Girls Soccer  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 10-7     
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  3:30pm   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/20  FR Girls Volleyball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 10/21  V Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 2-3(OT)  12pm   
    Sat., 10/21  JV Boys Soccer  Plainville  Away
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 0-3     
    Mon., 10/23  JV Girls Volleyball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/24  JV Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Swimming and Diving  South Windsor  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Loss South Windsor 91 - E.O. Smith 87     
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Soccer  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-0     
    Thu., 10/26  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  L 1-3  2:45pm   
    Thu., 10/26  JV Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 10/26  FR Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 10-41  4:00pm (2 bus)   
    Fri., 10/27  V Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Fri., 10/27  JV Boys Soccer  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 10/27  V Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2  2:30pm   
    Fri., 10/27  JV Girls Soccer  RHAM  Away - Vet's Park Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:30pm   
    Sat., 10/28  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    9:50 a.m.    8:00am   
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  8:30am   
    Sat., 10/28  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Class MM Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    10:20 a.m.    8:00am   
    Tue., 10/31  V Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6  2:30pm   
    Tue., 10/31  JV Boys Soccer  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 10/31  V Girls Volleyball  Farmington  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30pm   
    Wed., 11/1  V Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield High Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 4-0  2:15pm   
    Wed., 11/1  JV Boys Soccer  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 6-3     
    Wed., 11/1  JV Girls Soccer  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving Championships  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 11/1  V Girls Volleyball  E.O. Smith  Away - EO Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    3:30pm  game played at higher seed. 
    Fri., 11/3  V Boys Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 16-20     
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Cross Country  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Wickham Park - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Soccer  Glastonbury (Scrim.)  Away - GHS Field #4
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:15pm   
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming Championships  Away - Glastonbury HS
     
    4:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 11/3  V Girls Volleyball  Southington  Away - Glastonbury HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:00pm  4:00 or 6:00pm 
    Sat., 11/4  JV Football  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Mon., 11/6  V Boys Soccer  Valley Regional  Away - VRHS Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-2  3:00pm   
    Mon., 11/6  V Girls Volleyball  Prince Tech  Away - Prince Tech Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-0  4:00pm   
    Tue., 11/7  V Girls Soccer  Foran  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-1 pk     
    Wed., 11/8  V Boys Soccer  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-2  3:00pm   
    Wed., 11/8  V Girls Volleyball  St. Joseph  Away - St. Joseph HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    1:30pm   
    Thu., 11/9  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/11  V Boys Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/11  V Football  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley HS Field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 9-14  10am (2 bus)   
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Cross Country  New England Championship  Away - Troy Howard MS (Belfast, ME)
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 11/11  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:30   
    Mon., 11/13  JV Football  Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver  Away - Bulkeley HS Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:15pm   
    Wed., 11/15  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    4:45   
    Thu., 11/16  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 11/18  JV Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  8:45am   
    Sat., 11/18  V Girls Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 11/21  V Football  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS (turf field)
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-51  4:30pm (2 bus)   
    Fri., 12/1  V Girls Basketball  St. Marys (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 12/1  JV Girls Basketball  St. Marys (MA) (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/7  V Girls Basketball  Ellington (Scrim.)  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:20pm   
    Mon., 12/11  V Boys Ice Hockey  Tri-Town (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 12/11  V Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 45-25     
    Mon., 12/11  JV Girls Basketball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hamden (Scrim.)  Away - Lou Astorino Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.    4:00pm  EOS then pick up at Tolland Park & Ride @ 4:15 
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/13  JV Wrestling  East Catholic  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/14  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 29-54  4:00pm   
    Thu., 12/14  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00pm   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS A-Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-66  4:00   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00   
    Sat., 12/16  FR Boys Basketball  Berlin  Away - BHS B-Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:40   
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.  W 2-0     
    Sat., 12/16  V Boys Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - Coast Guard New London
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00am  No Spectators 
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Skip Arden Tournament  Away - Manchester HS
     
    7:00 a.m.    6:15 am  One-way bus drop only 
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - New London
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00am  No Spectators 
    Mon., 12/18  V Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 39-28     
    Mon., 12/18  JV Girls Basketball  Platt  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-71  4:00   
    Tue., 12/19  JV Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00   
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:40   
    Tue., 12/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Hartford  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 96-75     
    Tue., 12/19  V Wrestling  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:30 pm   
    Tue., 12/19  V Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 28-25     
    Tue., 12/19  JV Girls Basketball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 12/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    3:50 p.m.  L 1-4  1:30pm   
    Thu., 12/21  V Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 34-80     
    Thu., 12/21  JV Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/21  FR Boys Basketball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 51-34  4:00pm   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00pm   
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - Coast Guard New London
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:00pm  No Spectators 
    Fri., 12/22  V Girls Indoor Track  Coast Guard Developmental  Away - New London
     
    Cancelled  Cancelled  2:00pm  No Spectators 
    Tue., 12/26  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    11:15 a.m.    10:00  EOS pick up only 
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Lewis Mills  Away - Canton Holiday Tourney
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 32-29  2:00pm   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Basketball  Newington  Home - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA  L 45-57  Yes   
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Ice Hockey  New Milford  Away - Canterbury School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  T 3-3(OT)  8:45am  EOS then pick up at Tolland Park & Ride 
    Thu., 12/28  V Boys Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away - Hillhouse
     
    11:00 a.m.    8:45am   
    Thu., 12/28  V Wrestling  Disney Duals Florida  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Thu., 12/28  V Girls Indoor Track  HK Invitational  Away - Hillhouse
     
    11:00 a.m.    8:45am   
    Fri., 12/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BCR (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.    10:30am  Direct to Bolton-No Tolland pick up 
    Fri., 12/29  V Wrestling  Disney Duals Florida  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Suffield  Away - Canton HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 48-46 OT  2:00pm   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Away - Farmington HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 47-36     
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Ice Hockey  BCR  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 4-2     
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 3-1     
    Wed., 1/3  V Wrestling  Avon  Away - Avon HS--Gym Two
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.    3:30 pm   
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 29-42     
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 41-37  4:00   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.    4:00   
    Sat., 1/6  FR Boys Basketball  RHAM  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    2:40   
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Conard  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 0-4  10:55am  EOS then pick up at Tolland Park & Ride 
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Classic Duals  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  JV Wrestling  Classic Duals  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/6  V Girls Indoor Track  Elm City Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Mon., 1/8  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 70-90     
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/8  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/8  JV Boys Ice Hockey  SGWL  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Mon., 1/8  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 34-44  3:30pm   
    Mon., 1/8  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    3:30pm   
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Farmington  Away - Miss Porters School - Pool
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  Loss 95-90  4:45pm   
    Wed., 1/10  V Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 27-54     
    Wed., 1/10  JV Girls Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-55  4:00   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Bristol Central  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Simsbury  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Win 98-83     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 31-49  3:30pm   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Plainville  Away - Plainville HS- Wood Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    3:30pm   
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  W 5-3     
    Sat., 1/13  V Boys Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Sat., 1/13  V Wrestling  John Gorman Cumberland R.I.  Away - Cumberland HS, R.I.
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:00 am   
    Sat., 1/13  V Girls Indoor Track  SCC Coaches Invite  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 77-42     
    Tue., 1/16  JV Boys Basketball  Aerospace  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Platt/Maloney  Away - Platt high school
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Win 100 - 71  2:00pm   
    Tue., 1/16  V Wrestling  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  V Wrestling  Windsor  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  JV Wrestling  Wethersfield  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/16  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 32-44  4:00pm   
    Tue., 1/16  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00pm   
    Thu., 1/18  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 44-52     
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BCR (Scrim.)  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - New Haven
     
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/19  V Wrestling  Middletown, New London, Masuk  Away - 99 Spruce St. - Keigwin School
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    2:20 pm   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 19-42  4:15pm   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:15pm   
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - New Haven
     
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Ice Hockey  Redhawks  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.  W 4-1     
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/20  V Boys Indoor Track  NCCC Invite  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    1:00 p.m.    11:00am   
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  Yale Track Classic  Away - New Haven
     
    10:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 1/20  V Girls Indoor Track  NCCC Invite  Away - Hartford Public HS
     
    1:00 p.m.    11:00am   
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 47-68  4:00   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00   
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:40   
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Ice Hockey  South Windsor  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Hartford Public  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 90 - 49     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 27-36     
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:10 pm   
    Thu., 1/25  V Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 46-59     
    Thu., 1/25  JV Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Thu., 1/25  FR Boys Basketball  Glastonbury  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 99 - 73     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 24-52  3:30pm   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Hall  Away - Hall HS - Gym A
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    3:30pm   
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Ice Hockey  Farmington Valley  Away - Avon Old Farms School
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 2-7  9:45am  EOS then pick up at Tolland Park & Ride 
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  Rodney Smith Tournament  Away - East Windsor HS
     
    9:00 a.m.    7:00 am  One-way bus drop only 
    Sat., 1/27  V Girls Indoor Track  CCC Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    9:00 a.m.    6:45am   
    Mon., 1/29  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    7:40 p.m.       
    Tue., 1/30  V Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 39-84  4:00   
    Tue., 1/30  JV Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00   
    Tue., 1/30  FR Boys Basketball  East Catholic  Away - Rev. Robert Saunders Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:40   
    Tue., 1/30  V Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 34-39     
    Tue., 1/30  JV Girls Basketball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 1-0     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  East Hartford  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  BCR  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 4-1  1:25pm  EOS only-No Tolland pick up 
    Fri., 2/2  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BCR  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Sat., 2/3  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    1:10 p.m.  L 1-5  11:05am  EOS then pick up at Tolland Park & Ride 
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  MT. Anthony HS Tourney  Away - MT. Anthony H.S. Bennington, VT.
     
    9:00 a.m.    5:30 am   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Wrestling  Ground Hog Duals  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 36-58     
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Wethersfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Away - Enfield Twin Rinks
    [Directions] 
    8:00 p.m.  L 3-4(OT)  5:45  EOS then pick up at Tolland High School 
    Mon., 2/5  V Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 39-38 OT  3:15pm   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Girls Basketball  Bloomfield  Away - Bloomfield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    3:15pm   
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 49-82     
    Tue., 2/6  JV Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  FR Boys Basketball  Manchester  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Avon  Away - CCSU
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  Win 101 - 83  2:20pm   
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.  W 47-44  2:15   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Manchester  Away - MAIN GYM AT MHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15 pm   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 48-75  4:00   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00   
    Thu., 2/8  FR Boys Basketball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:40   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Ice Hockey  WMRP  Away - Newington Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:40 p.m.  L 2-6  2:40pm  EOS then Tolland Park & Ride 
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Newington  Away - NHS Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  Win 96 - 85  2:00pm   
    Thu., 2/8  V Wrestling  Glastonbury  Home - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 2/8  V Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 28-40     
    Thu., 2/8  JV Girls Basketball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-38  4:00   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Innovation  Away - Academy of Science and Innovation
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    4:00   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    4:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Indoor Track  Class M Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    4:00 p.m.    1:30pm   
    Fri., 2/9  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament  Away - Berlin HS
     
    4:30 p.m.    1:45 pm   
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Indoor Track  Class-M Championships  Away - Hillhouse
     
    4:00 p.m.    1:30pm   
    Sat., 2/10  V Boys Ice Hockey  North Branford  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  L 2-1     
    Sat., 2/10  V Wrestling  CCC Tournament  Away - Berlin HS
     
    9:00 a.m.      No bus needed 
    Mon., 2/12  V Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 31-36     
    Mon., 2/12  JV Girls Basketball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 59-35     
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.       
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Wethersfield  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Loss 99 -77     
    Wed., 2/14  V Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 5-0     
    Thu., 2/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Catholic  Home - Mansfield Community Center Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 94 - 71     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 48-53  4:00   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00   
    Fri., 2/16  FR Boys Basketball  Southington  Away - West Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:40   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Ice Hockey  East Catholic  Away - Champions Skating Center/Cromwell
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:00pm  EOS then Tolland High School 
    Fri., 2/16  V Wrestling  Class L State Tourney  Away - Bristol Central HS
     
    4:45 p.m.      Weigh-ins beginning at 2:45 pm 
    Sat., 2/17  V Boys Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Hillhouse
     
    12:00 p.m.    9:30am   
    Sat., 2/17  V Wrestling  Class L State Tourney  Away - Bristol Central HS
     
    9:00 a.m.      Weigh-ins beginning at 8:00 am 
    Sat., 2/17  V Girls Indoor Track  State Open  Away - Hillhouse
     
    12:00 p.m.    9:30am   
    Mon., 2/19  V Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 38-52  4:00   
    Mon., 2/19  JV Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    4:00   
    Mon., 2/19  FR Boys Basketball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:40   
    Tue., 2/20  JV Boys Ice Hockey  BCR (Scrim.)  Away - Bolton Ice Palace
    [Directions] 
    4:10 p.m.    2:45 p.m.   
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Ice Hockey  Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford  Home - UConn Hockey Arena
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  L 4-2     
    Wed., 2/21  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Rocky Hill  Away - Rocky Hill HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  Win 92 - 79  2:00pm   
    Sat., 2/24  V Boys Ice Hockey  Newington Coop  Away - Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington
    [Directions] 
    6:45 p.m.  W 5-3  4:30pm  EOS then Tolland Park & Ride 
    Mon., 2/26  V Boys Ice Hockey  Woodstock Academy  Away - Jahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 3-1  6:00pm  No Tolland pick up 
    Wed., 2/28  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Diving Championships @ Rocky HIll  Away
     
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/1  V Boys Ice Hockey  Hall-Southington  Away - Veteran's Memorial Rink
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-2     
    Thu., 3/1  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CCC Swimming Championships @ Wethersfield  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/3  V Boys Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away
     
    4:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/3  V Girls Indoor Track  New England Championships  Away - Boston, MA
     
    4:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 3/6  V Boys Ice Hockey  Guilford  Away - East Haven Ice Rink
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/8  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Diving Trials/Finals  Away - Middletown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/10  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Qualifying  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    11:30 a.m.       
    Wed., 3/14  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Class L Finals  Away - Wesleyan Univ.
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/15  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Diving  Away - Middletown
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/17  V Boys Swimming and Diving  CIAC Open Swimming  Away - Yale Univ.
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 3/22  V Boys Lacrosse  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:30 pm   
    Sat., 3/24  V Baseball  Ledyard (Scrim.)  Away - Ledyard HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 am   
    Sat., 3/24  JV Baseball  Ledyard (Scrim.)  Away - Ledyard HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 am   
    Sat., 3/24  V Girls Lacrosse  Canton Pre-Season Jamboree  Away - TBA
     
    8:00 a.m.    7:00 am   
    Mon., 3/26  V Softball  East Granby (Scrim.)  Away - East Granby HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:15   
    Tue., 3/27  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Wed., 3/28  V Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Wed., 3/28  JV Baseball  Windsor (Scrim.)  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Thu., 3/29  V Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - RHS Upper field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Thu., 3/29  JV Baseball  Rockville (Scrim.)  Away - RHS Lower Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Thu., 3/29  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15 pm   
    Thu., 3/29  V Softball  Suffield (Scrim.)  Away - Suffield HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 3/31  V Boys Lacrosse  RHAM (Scrim.)  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 4/3  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 12-11(OT)  2:45 pm   
    Tue., 4/3  JV Boys Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.    2:45 pm   
    Wed., 4/4  V Boys Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-14  2:30pm   
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 9-5     
    Thu., 4/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Outdoor Track  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/6  V Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 3-16     
    Fri., 4/6  JV Boys Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 4/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional Hockey Field
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 12-11  8:30 am   
    Mon., 4/9  V Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Esposito Field at WHS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 10-0     
    Mon., 4/9  JV Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Webb Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/9  FR Baseball  Wethersfield  Away - Stillman Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-3  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/9  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rockville  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.p.m.  L 2-8  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/9  JV Softball  New Britain  Away - Chesley Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 22-1  2:15pm   
    Wed., 4/11  V Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/11  JV Baseball  Southington  Away - Baseball JV Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Golf  Manchester  Away - MANCHESTER COUNTRY CLUB
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 179 Manchester 167     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Coventry  Away - Coventry HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Tennis  New Britain  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 7-22     
    Fri., 4/13  JV Boys Lacrosse  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 19-9  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/13  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Scalise Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.    2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/13  V Softball  Stafford  Away - SHS Softball Field Corner of County Rd and Levinthal Run
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  L 4-6  2:15   
    Fri., 4/13  JV Softball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 20-0  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 4/14  V Baseball  Ellington  Away - Ellington HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 4-0  10:15 am   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Baseball  Ellington  Away - Brookside Park, Route 140
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    10:15 am   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Boys Tennis  Glastonbury  Away - East Hartford Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-6  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/17  V Girls Tennis  Conard  Away - Conard HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 4/18  V Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Rotary Field, Nevers Rd Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-13  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/18  JV Baseball  South Windsor  Away - Nevers Road Park - South Windsor
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Wed., 4/18  FR Baseball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 4/18  V Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-5     
    Wed., 4/18  V Softball  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-1     
    Thu., 4/19  JV Boys Golf  Coventry, E.O. Smith  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-2     
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  East Hartford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 11-14  2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Boys Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5     
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 13-14  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Softball  East Hartford  Away - McAuliffe Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 17-1  2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/20  V Girls Tennis  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 4/21  V Baseball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.  L 2-4     
    Sat., 4/21  JV Baseball  Coventry  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  RHAM  Away - Blackledge CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 180 RHAM 175     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-10     
    Mon., 4/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-9  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Softball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Berlin
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 15-16  2:15pm   
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Plainville  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Bristol Eastern HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Tue., 4/24  FR Baseball  Bristol Eastern  Away - Page Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 9-11  2:15pm   
    Tue., 4/24  JV Boys Lacrosse  Northwest Catholic  Away - Northwest Catholic HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Tennis  Farmington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Tue., 4/24  V Girls Outdoor Track  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/26  V Baseball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-13     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Baseball  Enfield  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Enfield, Bolton  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 173 Enfield 185     
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-7     
    Thu., 4/26  JV Softball  RHAM  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-2     
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 15-2  2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/27  JV Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Central  Away - BC Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Fri., 4/27  V Boys Outdoor Track  Stafford  Away - Stafford HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Fri., 4/27  V Girls Outdoor Track  Stafford  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15 pm   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Sat., 4/28  FR Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Sat., 4/28  V Softball  Conard  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 13-6     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Softball  Conard  Home - Tolland MS
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  W 17-5     
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-12     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Baseball  Northwest Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 6-13     
    Mon., 4/30  JV Boys Lacrosse  South Windsor  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-3     
    Mon., 4/30  V Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-13  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Softball  Farmington  Away - Tunxis Mead Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 10-3  2:15pm   
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-8  1:45 pm   
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith, Coventry  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  166 Tolland 166 Coventry 172 EO Smith     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Boys Golf  Coventry  Away - Skungamaug Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-1     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bristol Coop  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Outdoor Track  South Windsor  Away - South Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 16-4     
    Tue., 5/1  JV Softball  Rocky Hill  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 23-6     
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 14-0     
    Wed., 5/2  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Rockville, East Granby  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 170 Rockville 253 East Granby 211     
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-7  2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/2  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 6-13  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Away - Southeast Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-5  2:15pm   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Tennis  Avon  Home - Tennis Courts outside THS Entrance
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Thu., 5/3  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Golf  East Catholic  Away - Tallwood Country Club, Hebron
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 176 East Catholic 151     
    Thu., 5/3  V Boys Lacrosse  Bristol Eastern  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 14-7     
    Thu., 5/3  V Girls Tennis  East Hartford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Fri., 5/4  FR Baseball  Maloney  Away - Ceppa Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/4  JV Boys Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/4  V Boys Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 4-3  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 15-3     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Girls Lacrosse  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled     
    Fri., 5/4  V Softball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-14     
    Fri., 5/4  JV Softball  Stafford  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 26-4     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Baseball  RHAM  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Sat., 5/5  V Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 7-5  8:30am   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rockville-Stafford  Away - RHS football field
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.    8:30am   
    Sat., 5/5  V Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 13-2     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ellington  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  V Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Jim Penders Field at East Catholic
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-11  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/7  FR Baseball  East Catholic  Away - Northwest Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Golf  East Granby, Windsor Locks  Away - Copper Hill GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 164 Windsor Locks 0 East Granby 194     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 4-8  1:45 pm   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Boys Lacrosse  Watertown  Away - John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown HS
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.    1:45 pm   
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 17-5  2:15pm   
    Mon., 5/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  Newington  Away - Varsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 16-3     
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  East Catholic  Away - Wickham Park, Manchester
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/8  V Baseball  New Britain  Away - Beehive Stadium in Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-3  2:00 pm   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - Wigren Track at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 11-12     
    Tue., 5/8  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Catholic  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Outdoor Track  E.O. Smith  Away - Wigren Track at Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/8  V Girls Tennis  Hall  Away - Hall HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Manchester  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1     
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Manchester  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/9  FR Baseball  Manchester  Away - KELLEY FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-18  2:15   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Boys Lacrosse  Granby Memorial  Away - Granby Memorial HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.    2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Manchester  Away - MHS COURTS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Manchester  Away - MARTIN FIELD AT MANCHESTER HIGH
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 3-4  2:15 pm   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Softball  Manchester  Away - Charter Oak Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-7  2:15pm   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Manchester  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Thu., 5/10  FR Baseball  Berlin  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Manchester, Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 168 Manchester 167 Stafford 213     
    Thu., 5/10  JV Boys Lacrosse  Middletown  Away - 300 Country Club Road, Moody School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Thu., 5/10  V Softball  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-4  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Softball  Enfield  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2  2:15pm   
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Southington  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 6-1     
    Fri., 5/11  V Baseball  Berlin  Away - Sage Park - Zipadelli Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-10  2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Baseball  Berlin  Away - Baretta Field - Percival Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 169 South Windsor 169     
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  New Britain  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.    1:45 pm   
    Fri., 5/11  V Boys Tennis  Plainville  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0     
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 11-4     
    Fri., 5/11  JV Girls Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/11  V Softball  Maloney  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W Forfeit     
    Fri., 5/11  JV Softball  Maloney  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-4     
    Fri., 5/11  V Girls Tennis  Maloney  Away - Maloney HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:15 pm   
    Sat., 5/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Hartford  Away - EH
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.    8:00 am   
    Mon., 5/14  V Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-9  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Baseball  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/14  FR Baseball  Enfield  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 14-6     
    Mon., 5/14  JV Boys Lacrosse  Rocky Hill  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Enfield/Somers  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Lacrosse  Suffield  Away - Ted Beneski Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 11-12  4:45 pm   
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Enfield  Away - Higgins Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 1-5  3:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Softball  Enfield  Away - Higgins Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 10-13     
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Enfield  Away - Enfield HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1  2:15 pm   
    Tue., 5/15  V Boys Golf  CT Two Ball Open  Away - Blackledge CC
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 5/16  V Baseball  RHAM  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-4     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  South Windsor  Away - Topstone GC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 160 South Windsor 156     
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 13-5  4:45 pm   
    Wed., 5/16  JV Girls Lacrosse  Windsor  Away - Windsor H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    3:45 pm   
    Wed., 5/16  V Softball  East Hampton  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 10-5     
    Wed., 5/16  JV Softball  South Windsor  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 11-6     
    Wed., 5/16  V Girls Tennis  RHAM  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 7-0     
    Thu., 5/17  V Baseball  RHAM  Away - West Rd. Field Marlborough
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  L 4-5  2:00 pm   
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Golf  Enfield  Away - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 160 Enfield 179     
    Thu., 5/17  JV Boys Golf  Rockville  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 12-8  2:30pm   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Boys Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.    2:30pm   
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 16-6     
    Thu., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Berlin  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/17  V Softball  RHAM  Away - West Rd. Field Marlborough
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5  2:15 pm   
    Fri., 5/18  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Fri., 5/18  JV Boys Golf  East Catholic  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/19  V Boys Outdoor Track  Manchester  Away - Manchester HS
    [Directions] 
    9:30 a.m.    7:45 am   
    Sun., 5/20  V Boys Tennis  RHAM  Away - East Hartford Racquet Club
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 2-5  2:15 pm   
    Mon., 5/21  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-2  2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/21  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.    2:00 pm   
    Mon., 5/21  FR Baseball  E.O. Smith  Home - Cross Farms
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.       
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Golf  East Catholic, Somers  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    1:45 p.m.  Tolland 167 East Catholic 164 Somers 176     
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-12     
    Mon., 5/21  JV Softball  E.O. Smith  Home - Birch Grove Elementary School
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3     
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Golf  RHAM, Windsor Locks, Bolton  Home - Twin Hills C.C.
    [Directions] 
    2:15 p.m.  Tolland 166 RHAM 175 WL 196     
    Tue., 5/22  JV Boys Golf  Ellington  Away - Rolling Meadows
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Outdoor Track  CCC Conference Tourney  Away - Enfield HS
     
    3:30 p.m.    1:30 pm   
    Tue., 5/22  V Boys Tennis  Berlin  Away - Berlin HS
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled  4:00 pm   
    Tue., 5/22  JV Girls Lacrosse  E.O. Smith  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.    2:15pm   
    Tue., 5/22  V Girls Outdoor Track  CCC Conference Tourney  Away - Enfield HS
     
    3:30 p.m.    1:30 pm   
    Wed., 5/23  V Baseball  Stafford  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 13-7  9:30 am   
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  E.O. Smith  Away - The Golf Club at Windham
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  Tolland 166 EO Smith 163     
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Tennis  Avon  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6     
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Golf  Somers, Classical Magnet  Away - Grassmere CC
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.  Tolland 159 SOmers 173 Classical 224     
    Thu., 5/24  V Boys Tennis  East Hartford  Away - East Hartford HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2  2:15 pm   
    Thu., 5/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Enfield  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 5/26  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Montville HS
     
    11:00 a.m.    8:30 am   
    Sat., 5/26  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Prelim/Early Rounds  Away - Amity
    [Directions] 
    8:30 a.m.       
    Sat., 5/26  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 5/26  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Qualifying Round  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 5/26  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Qualifying and 1st Rounds  Away - Highest Seed
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 5/29  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Golf  Bolton  Away - Tallwood Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  Tolland 162 Bolton 246     
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Class M Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/29  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Amity
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Home - Tolland HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 5/29  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 5/29  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Wed., 5/30  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney 1st Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 5/30  V Softball  CIAC Tourney 2nd Round  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Wed., 5/30  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Golf  CCC Tourney  Away - Stanley CC
     
    9:00 a.m.       
    Thu., 5/31  V Boys Tennis  CIAC Tourney Finals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Thu., 5/31  V Girls Tennis  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Fri., 6/1  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/2  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Quarterfinals  Away - Higher Seed
     
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/2  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Rd. of 16/Doubles Quarterfinals  Away - Amity
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Sat., 6/2  V Girls Tennis  State Open Qualifying, 1st and 2nd Rounds  Away - Singles @ Conard/Doubles @ Hall
     
    1:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Golf  Division III State Tournament  Away - Tallwood CC
     
    TBA       
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Open Championship  Away - Willow Brook Park
    [Directions] 
    1:30 p.m.       
    Mon., 6/4  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Quarterfinals/Doubles Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Mon., 6/4  V Girls Tennis  State Open Round of 16/Quarterfinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 6/5  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 6/5  V Boys Tennis  State Open Singles Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.       
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 6/5  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 6/5  V Girls Tennis  State Open Semifinals  Away - Yale University
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.       
    Wed., 6/6  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Semifinals  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Wed., 6/6  V Boys Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Wed., 6/6  V Girls Tennis  State Open Finals  Away - Connecticut Tennis Center
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Baseball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Palmer Field, Middletown
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Brien McMahon HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  New England Championship  Away - Univ. of New Hampshire
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Girls Lacrosse  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Jonathan Law HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA       
    Sat., 6/9  V Softball  CIAC Tourney Final  Away - Site TBA
     
    TBA       
    Tue., 6/12  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.       
    Wed., 6/13  V Boys Outdoor Track  CIAC Decathlon/Hammer/Steeplechase Champ.  Away - Manchester
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.