New London 2017-18 Athletic Events Schedule
376 Events Listed
  • Sport(s): All
  • Level(s): All

    || Go Back ||

  • Date Sport Opponent H/A-Facility Time Result Note
    TBA  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Farrell Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    TBA  JV Baseball  Norwich Tech  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    TBA  JV Girls Lacrosse  Bacon Academy  Away - St. Bernards HS
    [Directions] 
    TBA     
    TBA  V Girls Tennis  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 9/8  V Football  Waterford  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 38-14   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 9/8  V Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 9/8  JV Girls Volleyball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/9  JV Football  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Mon., 9/11  V Girls Volleyball  Grasso Tech  Away - GRASSO GYM
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Mon., 9/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Grasso Tech  Away - GRASSO GYM
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Cross Country  East Lyme  Away - Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/12  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Tue., 9/12  V Girls Cross Country  East Lyme  Away - Rocky Neck State Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/13  V Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 9/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Waterford  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  FR Football  Masuk  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/14  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Thu., 9/14  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Away - NTHS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/15  V Football  Masuk  Away - Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 0-50   
    Fri., 9/15  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - Bride Brook Park - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Fri., 9/15  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Sat., 9/16  JV Football  Masuk  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 9/18  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Mon., 9/18  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Ledyard, Tourtellotte  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/19  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Home - New London HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 2-1   
    Tue., 9/19  V Girls Cross Country  Norwich Free Academy, Ledyard, Tourtellotte  Away - Mohegan Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/21  FM Football  Bacon Academy  Away - Football/ Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Football  Bacon Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 13-18   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Fontaine Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 9/22  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 9/22  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 9/23  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.  L 0-4   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Boys Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Soccer  Bacon Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Mon., 9/25  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Mon., 9/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 9/26  V Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 1-1   
    Wed., 9/27  JV Boys Soccer  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 9/27  V Girls Soccer  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Thu., 9/28  FR Football  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Dick North Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 9/28  V Boys Soccer  Woodstock Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 9/29  V Football  East Lyme  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 20-21   
    Sat., 9/30  JV Football  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Dick North Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 9/30  V Boys Soccer  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 1-7   
    Mon., 10/2  V Girls Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Cross Country  Killingly, Bacon Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Cross Country  Killingly, Bacon Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/3  V Girls Volleyball  Grasso Tech  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/3  JV Girls Volleyball  Grasso Tech  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/4  JV Boys Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/5  V Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Fri., 10/6  V Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Boys Soccer  Fitch  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Soccer  Fitch  Away - Poquonnock Plains Park
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 10/6  V Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 2-3   
    Fri., 10/6  JV Girls Volleyball  Bacon Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Boys Cross Country  Killingly, Waterford, Fitch  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Cross Country  Killingly, Waterford, Fitch  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 10/10  V Girls Soccer  St. Bernard  Away - St. Bernard Varsity Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-4   
    Wed., 10/11  V Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/11  JV Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Away - Wheeler Gymatorium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  FR Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Rafferty Stadium, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/12  JV Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/13  V Football  Fairfield Prep  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 16-36   
    Fri., 10/13  V Boys Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Fri., 10/13  V Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/13  JV Girls Volleyball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  JV Football  Fairfield Prep  Away - Barlow Field, Fairfield University
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 10/14  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-8   
    Mon., 10/16  V Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Boys Soccer  Ledyard  Away - HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Soccer  Ledyard  Away - Blonders Park
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Tue., 10/17  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  W 3-0   
    Tue., 10/17  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Tech  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 10/18  V Boys Soccer  Griswold  Away - Soccer Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 0-2   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Soccer  Griswold  Away - Griswold Football Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-6   
    Wed., 10/18  V Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Wed., 10/18  JV Girls Volleyball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/19  FR Football  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/20  V Football  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 16-39   
    Fri., 10/20  V Boys Soccer  Grasso Tech  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 4-0   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Tech/Holy Family  Away - NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-1   
    Fri., 10/20  V Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 0-3   
    Fri., 10/20  JV Girls Volleyball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 10/21  JV Football  Killingly  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 10/23  V Boys Soccer  St. Bernard  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 3-2   
    Mon., 10/23  V Girls Soccer  Norwich Tech/Holy Family  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  T 2-2   
    Tue., 10/24  V Girls Soccer  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Wed., 10/25  V Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.  L 1-3   
    Wed., 10/25  JV Girls Volleyball  Wheeler  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 10/26  FR Football  Fitch  Home
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 10/27  V Football  Fitch  Away - Dorr Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  L 20-33   
    Sat., 10/28  JV Football  Fitch  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    10:30 a.m.     
    Thu., 11/2  FM Football  Montville  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 11/2  FM Football  Montville  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 11/3  V Football  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 46-21   
    Thu., 11/9  FM Football  Ledyard  Away - Mignault Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 11/10  V Football  Ledyard  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.  W 26-0   
    Mon., 11/20  JV Football  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Tue., 11/21  FR Football  Norwich Free Academy  Home - New London HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 11/23  V Football  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.  W 26-22   
    Sat., 12/2  V Girls Basketball  Stonington (Scrim.)  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/5  V Girls Basketball  RHAM (Scrim.)  Away - RHAM HS Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Co-ed Fencing  Griswold  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/9  V Girls Basketball  Wilton (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    12:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/12  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 69-37   
    Tue., 12/12  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/13  V Wrestling  Windham  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Wrestling  Lancer Tournament  Away
     
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 12/16  V Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 74-25   
    Sat., 12/16  JV Girls Basketball  Torrington  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 12/19  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Wrestling  Woodstock Academy  Away - South Campus Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/20  V Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-48   
    Wed., 12/20  JV Girls Basketball  Capital Prep  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 12/21  V Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-22   
    Thu., 12/21  JV Girls Basketball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  V Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 81-37   
    Fri., 12/22  JV Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 12/22  FR Boys Basketball  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 55-69   
    Wed., 12/27  JV Boys Basketball  Danbury  Away - Danbury HS - MAIN gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 12/27  V Girls Basketball  Thomaston  Away - Notre Dame, Fairfield
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 57-23   
    Thu., 12/28  V Co-ed Fencing  Norwich Free Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Fri., 12/29  V Girls Basketball  Notre Dame-Fairfield  Away - Sister Marion Rielly Auditorium at Notre Dame
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 54-51   
    Sat., 12/30  V Boys Basketball  Hartford Public  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  W 94-73   
    Wed., 1/3  V Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 76-68   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Boys Basketball  Weaver  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/3  V Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 69-55   
    Wed., 1/3  JV Girls Basketball  East Haven  Away - East Haven HS
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/4  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Away - SHS Main Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 1/5  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 73-55   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/5  V Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 71-35   
    Fri., 1/5  JV Girls Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 56-41   
    Sat., 1/6  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Wrestling  Chad Antoch Tournament  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/6  V Co-ed Fencing  Fitch  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 56-72   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Mashantucket Community Center
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/9  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 51-31   
    Tue., 1/9  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/10  V Wrestling  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 78-37   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/12  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 58-15   
    Fri., 1/12  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/13  V Co-ed Fencing  St. Bernard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 53-52   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Boys Basketball  New Britain  Away - New Britain HS
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 1/15  V Girls Basketball  South Kingstown (RI)  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 55-31   
    Mon., 1/15  JV Girls Basketball  South Kingstown (RI)  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Away - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 1/18  V Wrestling  Norwich Free Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 65-62   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Wrestling  Middletown  Away
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/19  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 50-31   
    Fri., 1/19  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/20  V Co-ed Fencing  Bacon Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 76-67   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  FR Boys Basketball  Waterford  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 1/23  V Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 61-21   
    Tue., 1/23  JV Girls Basketball  Waterford  Away - Francis X. Sweeney Field House
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/24  V Wrestling  Griswold  Away - GHS Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 59-47   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  FR Boys Basketball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Norwich Free Academy  Home - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 1/26  V Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 62-31   
    Fri., 1/26  JV Girls Basketball  Bacon Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Boys Basketball  East Providence (RI)  Away
     
    TBA  L 67-75(OT)   
    Sat., 1/27  V Wrestling  East Hartford Duals  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 1/27  V Co-ed Fencing  Ledyard  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 62-70   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  FR Boys Basketball  East Lyme  Away - ELHS North Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Wrestling  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 1/31  V Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 54-36   
    Wed., 1/31  JV Girls Basketball  East Lyme  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 73-61   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  FR Boys Basketball  Fitch  Away - Fitch Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/1  V Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 66-11   
    Thu., 2/1  JV Girls Basketball  Fitch  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Wrestling  Bobcat Classic Tournament  Away
     
    9:30 a.m.     
    Sat., 2/3  V Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 58-34   
    Sat., 2/3  JV Girls Basketball  Cromwell  Away - Jake Salafia Gymnasium @ Cromwell HS
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 95-72   
    Mon., 2/5  JV Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Away - WHS Callaghan Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Wrestling  East Lyme  Home
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/5  V Wrestling  Fitch  Home - New London HS
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Norw. Tech  Away - UCONN Avery Point
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/6  V Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    6:00 p.m.  W 68-36   
    Tue., 2/6  JV Girls Basketball  Weaver  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 2/7  FR Boys Basketball  Stonington  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 2/8  V Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 64-61   
    Thu., 2/8  JV Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 57-64   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  FR Boys Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Waterford  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/9  V Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 41-27   
    Fri., 2/9  JV Girls Basketball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Alumni Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  FR Boys Basketball  Prince Tech  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/10  V Co-ed Fencing  Waterford Invite  Away
     
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sun., 2/11  V Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 72-33   
    Sun., 2/11  JV Girls Basketball  Pomperaug  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 2/12  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 49-57   
    Tue., 2/13  JV Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  FR Boys Basketball  Ledyard  Away - Standish Gymnasium
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Tue., 2/13  V Boys Swimming and Diving  Windham/RHAM/Coventry  Away - WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 2/15  FR Boys Basketball  Windham  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 102-40   
    Fri., 2/16  JV Boys Basketball  Killingly  Home - Conway Gym
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Fri., 2/16  V Boys Swimming and Diving  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS Pool
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.     
    Sat., 2/17  V Co-ed Fencing  East Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    9:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  V Baseball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 3/24  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith (Scrim.)  Away
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Wed., 3/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Ledyard (Scrim.)  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Sat., 3/31  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 9-16   
    Sat., 3/31  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Thu., 4/5  V Baseball  Stonington  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Thu., 4/5  JV Baseball  Stonington  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/5  V Boys Tennis  Grasso Tech  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    3:15 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Thu., 4/5  V Softball  Windham  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.  W 8-1   
    Thu., 4/5  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 4/7  V Baseball  Norwich Tech  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Sat., 4/7  JV Girls Lacrosse  East Lyme  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/9  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/9  V Softball  Old Lyme  Away - Old Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-22   
    Mon., 4/9  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 4/10  V Boys Golf  Waterford  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Killingly  Away - Old Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Outdoor Track  Fitch, St. Bernard  Away - Fitch HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Boys Tennis  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Wed., 4/11  V Girls Outdoor Track  Fitch, St. Bernard  Away - Fitch HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 4/11  V Softball  Ledyard  Home - Bates Woods Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-22   
    Thu., 4/12  V Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 9-2   
    Thu., 4/12  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/12  V Softball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-12   
    Thu., 4/12  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Tech
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Fri., 4/13  V Baseball  Middletown  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 3-1   
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/13  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Fri., 4/13  V Girls Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Sat., 4/14  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 8-4   
    Tue., 4/17  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/17  V Softball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-5   
    Wed., 4/18  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Fri., 4/20  V Baseball  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS-Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  L 0-5   
    Fri., 4/20  JV Baseball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 4/20  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 4-3   
    Fri., 4/20  V Softball  Windham  Away - WHS Varsity Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 1-3   
    Sat., 4/21  JV Softball  Windham  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Golf  Windham/Parish Hill  Away - The Windham Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Mon., 4/23  V Softball  Fitch  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 4-12   
    Mon., 4/23  JV Softball  Montville  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/23  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Tue., 4/24  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Away - Shennecossett Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  JV Girls Lacrosse  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    6:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 4/24  V Softball  Stonington  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-20   
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Golf  Montville, Woodstock Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Outdoor Track  East Lyme, Ledyard  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 4/26  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Away - NFA Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Outdoor Track  Ledyard, East Lyme  Away - HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 4/26  V Softball  Montville  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-8   
    Thu., 4/26  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Sat., 4/28  V Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    1:00 p.m.  L 9-8   
    Sat., 4/28  JV Baseball  Valley Regional  Away - Valley Regional HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  JV Girls Lacrosse  Fitch  Away - Fitch MS
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 4/28  V Softball  Old Saybrook  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.  L 0-13   
    Mon., 4/30  V Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Baseball  Bacon Academy  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Golf  Griswold  Home - Great Neck CC
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Boys Tennis  Stonington  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Mon., 4/30  JV Softball  Ledyard  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    4:15 p.m.     
    Mon., 4/30  V Girls Tennis  Stonington  Away - SHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/1  V Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Varsity Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.  W 7-6   
    Tue., 5/1  JV Baseball  Woodstock Academy  Away - Woodstock MS Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:30 p.m.     
    Tue., 5/1  V Boys Tennis  East Lyme  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Tue., 5/1  V Softball  East Lyme  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 1-15   
    Tue., 5/1  V Girls Tennis  East Lyme  Away - ELHS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Wed., 5/2  V Baseball  East Lyme  Away - East Lyme HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 7-6   
    Wed., 5/2  JV Baseball  East Lyme  Away - Veteran's Memorial Field - Niantic
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Golf  Grasso Tech, University  Away - Pequot Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Outdoor Track  Ledyard, Norwich Free Academy  Away - HS Track
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/2  V Boys Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/2  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy, Ledyard  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/3  V Softball  Fitch  Away - Washington Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-16   
    Fri., 5/4  V Baseball  Fitch  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 4-8   
    Fri., 5/4  JV Baseball  Fitch  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/4  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Sat., 5/5  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wheeler/Grasso  Away - Wheeler Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    10:00 a.m.     
    Sat., 5/5  JV Softball  Montville  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    11:00 a.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  JV Baseball  Old Lyme  Away
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Golf  Stonington  Away - Elmridge Golf Course
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/7  V Boys Tennis  Montville  Away - Montville H.S.
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Putnam  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    3:30 p.m.  W 9-3   
    Mon., 5/7  V Softball  Putnam  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 15-0   
    Mon., 5/7  V Girls Tennis  Windham/Windham Tech  Away - WHS Berkowitz Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/8  V Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  W 8-2   
    Tue., 5/8  V Boys Tennis  Norwich Free Academy  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/9  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Dickenman Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-9   
    Wed., 5/9  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Moriarty Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/9  V Boys Tennis  Grasso Tech  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:45 p.m.  W 7-0   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Outdoor Track  Norwich Free Academy  Away - Norwich Free Academy
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Wed., 5/9  V Softball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 2-18   
    Wed., 5/9  V Girls Tennis  Woodstock Academy  Away - Bentley Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Thu., 5/10  V Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Sal Amanti Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 6-4   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Baseball  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Golf  Norwich Free Academy  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Boys Tennis  Fitch  Away - Fitch HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Thu., 5/10  JV Girls Lacrosse  Griswold  Away - Lacrosse Field
    [Directions] 
    5:15 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/10  V Girls Tennis  Fitch  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Fri., 5/11  JV Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Sat., 5/12  JV Girls Lacrosse  Norwich Free Academy  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/14  JV Baseball  Old Saybrook  Home - Mercer Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Away - Old Lyme Country Club
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/14  V Boys Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Mon., 5/14  V Softball  Ledyard  Away - Ellen Mahoney Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Mon., 5/14  V Girls Tennis  Lyman Memorial  Away - Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Tue., 5/15  V Boys Tennis  St. Bernard  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 5-2   
    Wed., 5/16  V Baseball  Griswold  Away - Griswold Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 7-3   
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Plainfield  Away - Foster Country Club
    [Directions] 
    2:30 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Boys Golf  Fitch  Home - Great Neck
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/16  V Softball  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 12-8   
    Thu., 5/17  V Baseball  Killingly  Away - Owen Bell Park
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.  W 7-4   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Baseball  Killingly  Away - New Killingly HS
    [Directions] 
    4:00 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Boys Tennis  Ledyard  Away - HS Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 1-6   
    Thu., 5/17  JV Girls Lacrosse  Waterford  Away - Alumni Turf Field
    [Directions] 
    5:30 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/17  V Girls Tennis  Ledyard  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 0-7   
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Matt Buriak Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  L 1-8   
    Fri., 5/18  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Eastern Connecticut State University (ECSU)
    [Directions] 
    7:30 p.m.  W 9-1   
    Fri., 5/18  JV Baseball  Ledyard  Away - Lower Baseball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Fri., 5/18  V Softball  St. Bernard  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    7:00 p.m.  L 2-4   
    Fri., 5/18  JV Softball  Ledyard  Away - Ellen Mahoney Softball Complex
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Sat., 5/19  JV Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - E.O. Smith HS
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    A request to make the following change(s) to the above event has been submitted
    by one of the schools involved, but has not yet been accepted by the other --
    Change date to TBA, Change time to TBA 
    Sat., 5/19  JV Girls Lacrosse  Stonington  Away - Palmer Field (Turf)
    [Directions] 
    12:30 p.m.     
    Mon., 5/21  V Boys Tennis  Bacon Academy  Away - BA Tennis Courts
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 3-4   
    Mon., 5/21  JV Girls Lacrosse  Woodstock Academy  Away
    [Directions] 
    Cancelled  Cancelled   
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Grasso Tech  Home - New London Softball Field
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.  W 12-0   
    Mon., 5/21  V Softball  Grasso Tech  Home - Bates Woods Field
    [Directions] 
    5:00 p.m.  W 9-0   
    Mon., 5/21  V Girls Tennis  Bacon Academy  Home - NLHS Courts
    [Directions] 
    2:00 p.m.  W 6-1   
    Wed., 5/23  V Boys Golf  Bacon Academy, Griswold  Away - River Ridge
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/23  JV Girls Lacrosse  Wheeler/Grasso  Home - Canamella Field
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.     
    Thu., 5/24  V Baseball  E.O. Smith  Away - Eastern Connecticut State University (ECSU)
    [Directions] 
    3:45 p.m.  L 5-6   
    Fri., 5/25  V Boys Golf  East Lyme  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.     
    Wed., 5/30  V Boys Golf  Stonington, Grasso Tech  Home
    [Directions] 
    3:00 p.m.